002 Fr | 11.08.06 - 19:00 | Heider SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:2 |
003 Fr | 11.08.06 - 19:00 | SC Comet Kiel - TuRa Meldorf | 2:1 |
004 Fr | 11.08.06 - 19:00 | Husumer SV - Flensburg 08 | 3:1 |
005 Fr | 11.08.06 - 19:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck II | 0:2 |
001 Sa | 12.08.06 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - TSV Altenholz | 3:2 |
009 Sa | 12.08.06 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Heiligenstedten | 6:0 |
008 Sa | 12.08.06 - 18:00 | SV Todesfelde - Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:2 |
006 So | 13.08.06 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Oldenburger SV | 4:2 |
007 So | 13.08.06 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
018 Fr | 18.08.06 - 19:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - Husumer SV | 5:2 |
010 Sa | 19.08.06 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SC Comet Kiel | 2:1 |
011 Sa | 19.08.06 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - FC Sörup-Sterup | 5:0 |
012 Sa | 19.08.06 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Spvg RW Moisling | 0:2 |
014 Sa | 19.08.06 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Todesfelde | 0:3 |
013 So | 20.08.06 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSV Kropp | 1:3 |
015 So | 20.08.06 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Heiligenstedten | 6:1 |
016 So | 20.08.06 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SV Eichede | 1:5 |
017 So | 20.08.06 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Heider SV | 3:0 |
019 Sa | 26.08.06 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - Flensburg 08 | 1:3 |
021 Sa | 26.08.06 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Todesfelde | 4:1 |
022 Sa | 26.08.06 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:5 |
027 Sa | 26.08.06 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
023 So | 27.08.06 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSV Altenholz | 0:1 |
024 So | 27.08.06 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TuRa Meldorf | 4:0 |
025 So | 27.08.06 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:1 |
026 So | 27.08.06 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:2 |
020 Mi | 25.10.06 - 19:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV | 1:0 |
030 Fr | 01.09.06 - 18:15 | Husumer SV - SC Comet Kiel | 2:0 |
028 Sa | 02.09.06 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:0 |
029 Sa | 02.09.06 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Oldenburger SV | 1:1 |
036 Sa | 02.09.06 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Sörup-Sterup | 3:0 |
031 Sa | 02.09.06 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Heider SV | 2:0 |
032 So | 03.09.06 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Altenholz | 0:0 |
033 So | 03.09.06 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TSV Kropp | 0:4 |
034 So | 03.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - TSV Heiligenstedten | 6:0 |
035 So | 03.09.06 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede | 1:3 |
045 Fr | 08.09.06 - 18:00 | TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 |
037 Sa | 09.09.06 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:4 |
038 Sa | 09.09.06 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SV Todesfelde | 2:1 |
039 Sa | 09.09.06 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - VfB Lübeck II | 1:3 |
040 Sa | 09.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:1 |
041 So | 10.09.06 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSV Bargteheide | 2:2 |
042 So | 10.09.06 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:4 |
043 So | 10.09.06 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Husumer SV | 0:5 |
044 So | 10.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - TuRa Meldorf | 3:2 |
054 Fr | 15.09.06 - 19:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Kropp | 2:0 |
047 Sa | 16.09.06 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Eichede | 0:2 |
048 Sa | 16.09.06 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Heider SV | 1:0 |
046 Sa | 16.09.06 - 16:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - Flensburg 08 | 1:3 |
049 Sa | 16.09.06 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:2 |
050 So | 17.09.06 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:3 |
051 So | 17.09.06 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
052 So | 17.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - TSV Altenholz | 0:1 |
053 So | 17.09.06 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Sörup-Sterup | 3:0 |
055 Sa | 23.09.06 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - Husumer SV | 1:3 |
056 Sa | 23.09.06 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SC Comet Kiel | 2:0 |
057 Sa | 23.09.06 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Bargteheide | 3:0 |
058 Sa | 23.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TuRa Meldorf | 2:1 |
059 Sa | 23.09.06 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 |
063 Sa | 23.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 7:1 |
060 So | 24.09.06 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 |
061 So | 24.09.06 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 1:3 |
062 So | 24.09.06 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:2 |
064 Sa | 30.09.06 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 |
065 Sa | 30.09.06 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - FC Sörup-Sterup | 4:0 |
066 Sa | 30.09.06 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:0 |
072 Sa | 30.09.06 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - Oldenburger SV | 4:2 |
067 Sa | 30.09.06 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:0 |
068 So | 01.10.06 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bargteheide | 3:1 |
069 So | 01.10.06 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:5 |
070 So | 01.10.06 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | 1:3 |
071 So | 01.10.06 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp | 0:1 |
073 Sa | 07.10.06 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - SV Eichede | 2:2 |
074 Sa | 07.10.06 - 15:00 | Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 |
075 Sa | 07.10.06 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 |
076 Sa | 07.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:3 |
081 Sa | 07.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - Husumer SV | 2:1 |
077 So | 08.10.06 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 5:5 |
078 So | 08.10.06 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - SC Comet Kiel | 4:3 |
079 So | 08.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - TuRa Meldorf | 5:0 |
080 So | 08.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - SV Todesfelde | 0:3 |
082 Sa | 14.10.06 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heider SV | 2:1 |
083 Sa | 14.10.06 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Kropp | 1:2 |
084 Sa | 14.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:1 |
088 Sa | 14.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:2 |
090 Sa | 14.10.06 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Eichede | 4:0 |
085 Sa | 14.10.06 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SC Comet Kiel | 0:3 |
086 So | 15.10.06 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV | 2:0 |
087 So | 15.10.06 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - FC Sörup-Sterup | 2:1 |
089 So | 15.10.06 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Husumer SV | 2:0 |
091 Sa | 21.10.06 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - TSV Bargteheide | 3:0 |
092 Sa | 21.10.06 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TuRa Meldorf | 1:0 |
093 Sa | 21.10.06 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 |
094 Sa | 21.10.06 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:1 |
099 Sa | 21.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Altenholz | 2:1 |
095 So | 22.10.06 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:0 |
096 So | 22.10.06 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 | 0:1 |
097 So | 22.10.06 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 |
098 So | 22.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
100 Sa | 28.10.06 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde | 2:1 |
101 Sa | 28.10.06 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Eichede | 2:1 |
102 Sa | 28.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Heider SV | 2:1 |
103 Sa | 28.10.06 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - FC Sörup-Sterup | 1:1 |
108 Sa | 28.10.06 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:2 |
104 So | 29.10.06 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp | 4:1 |
105 So | 29.10.06 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Husumer SV | 1:2 |
106 So | 29.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - SC Comet Kiel | 1:1 |
107 So | 29.10.06 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:2 |
109 Sa | 04.11.06 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Bargteheide | 1:1 |
110 Sa | 04.11.06 - 14:00 | Heider SV - FC Sörup-Sterup | 3:2 |
111 Sa | 04.11.06 - 14:00 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Kropp | 0:4 |
112 Sa | 04.11.06 - 14:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:1 |
113 Sa | 04.11.06 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Altenholz | 2:2 |
117 Sa | 04.11.06 - 14:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:1 |
114 So | 05.11.06 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TuRa Meldorf | 6:1 |
115 So | 05.11.06 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:1 |
116 So | 05.11.06 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV | 5:5 |
118 Sa | 11.11.06 - 14:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - VfB Lübeck II | 0:3 |
121 Sa | 11.11.06 - 14:00 | Oldenburger SV - Husumer SV | 2:4 |
126 Sa | 11.11.06 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 4:1 |
123 So | 12.11.06 - 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Flensburg 08 | 0:6 |
125 So | 12.11.06 - 14:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - SC Comet Kiel | 1:4 |
122 So | 11.02.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Heider SV | 4:0 |
119 Mo | 09.04.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:1 |
120 Mo | 09.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Todesfelde | 3:0 |
124 Mo | 09.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
127 Sa | 18.11.06 - 14:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - Spvg RW Moisling | 2:3 |
128 Sa | 18.11.06 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSV Kropp | 1:3 |
129 Sa | 18.11.06 - 14:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Oldenburger SV | 2:0 |
130 Sa | 18.11.06 - 14:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 |
131 Sa | 18.11.06 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Bargteheide | 0:0 |
135 Sa | 18.11.06 - 14:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - TuRa Meldorf | 4:0 |
132 So | 19.11.06 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 | 1:0 |
133 So | 19.11.06 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Heiligenstedten | 7:0 |
134 So | 19.11.06 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:4 |
136 Sa | 25.11.06 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:3 |
139 Sa | 25.11.06 - 14:00 | Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
144 Sa | 25.11.06 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Sörup-Sterup | 4:3 |
140 So | 26.11.06 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Spvg RW Moisling | 3:1 |
141 So | 26.11.06 - 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:2 |
142 So | 26.11.06 - 14:00 | TSV Bargteheide - SV Todesfelde | 1:2 |
137 Sa | 03.02.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Husumer SV | 3:2 |
143 Mi | 11.04.07 - 18:30 | TSV Heiligenstedten - Heider SV | 1:2 |
138 Mi | 18.04.07 - 18:30 | TSV Altenholz - SC Comet Kiel | 2:0 |
145 Sa | 02.12.06 - 14:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:1 |
146 Sa | 02.12.06 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Oldenburger SV | 4:0 |
147 Sa | 02.12.06 - 14:00 | SC Comet Kiel - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:4 |
148 Sa | 02.12.06 - 14:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Bargteheide | 1:1 |
149 Sa | 02.12.06 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Flensburg 08 | 1:4 |
153 Sa | 02.12.06 - 14:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 |
150 So | 03.12.06 - 14:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Kropp | 0:3 |
151 So | 03.12.06 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Altenholz | 7:2 |
152 So | 03.12.06 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TuRa Meldorf | 0:1 |
157 Sa | 09.12.06 - 14:00 | Heider SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:0 |
158 Sa | 09.12.06 - 14:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:4 |
162 Sa | 09.12.06 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde | 3:0 |
159 So | 10.12.06 - 14:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Flensburg 08 | 0:4 |
161 So | 10.12.06 - 14:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
155 Sa | 10.02.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:1 |
156 Mo | 09.04.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Husumer SV | 2:1 |
160 Mo | 09.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - TuRa Meldorf | 2:0 |
154 Mi | 25.04.07 - 18:45 | TSV Altenholz - VfB Lübeck II | 0:4 |
165 Sa | 16.12.06 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Husumer SV | 3:2 |
168 Sa | 16.12.06 - 14:00 | TSV Bargteheide - FC Sörup-Sterup | 0:0 |
171 Sa | 16.12.06 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde | 2:1 |
163 Sa | 07.04.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:0 |
164 Sa | 07.04.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede | 0:1 |
166 Sa | 07.04.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:4 |
167 Sa | 07.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp | 1:3 |
170 Sa | 07.04.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - SC Comet Kiel | 0:0 |
169 Mi | 18.04.07 - 18:30 | TuRa Meldorf - Heider SV | 0:0 |
173 Sa | 17.02.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
174 Sa | 17.02.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:3 |
175 Sa | 17.02.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:1 |
179 Sa | 17.02.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - Oldenburger SV | 4:2 |
172 So | 18.02.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Flensburg 08 | 3:1 |
176 So | 18.02.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - VfB Lübeck II | 2:4 |
177 So | 18.02.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TuRa Meldorf | 1:2 |
178 So | 18.02.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 |
180 So | 18.02.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:0 |
181 Sa | 24.02.07 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - FC Sörup-Sterup | 3:1 |
182 Sa | 24.02.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - SV Eichede | 2:1 |
183 Sa | 24.02.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Altenholz | 2:0 |
185 Sa | 24.02.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - Spvg RW Moisling | 5:2 |
186 So | 25.02.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heider SV | 1:3 |
187 So | 25.02.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SC Comet Kiel | 4:1 |
188 So | 25.02.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Oldenburger SV | 2:2 |
189 So | 25.02.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:0 |
184 Mi | 18.04.07 - 18:30 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp | 0:0 |
191 Sa | 03.03.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - TuRa Meldorf | 1:0 |
193 Sa | 03.03.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Husumer SV | 0:1 |
194 Sa | 03.03.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 |
198 Sa | 03.03.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 |
196 So | 04.03.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - SC Comet Kiel | 2:1 |
197 So | 04.03.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:4 |
192 Di | 01.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Bargteheide | 1:1 |
195 Di | 01.05.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Heiligenstedten | Wertung 5:0 |
190 Mi | 16.05.07 - 19:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - VfB Lübeck II | 1:4 |
199 Sa | 10.03.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - FC Sörup-Sterup | 5:2 |
201 Sa | 10.03.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Oldenburger SV | 4:1 |
207 Sa | 10.03.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Heiligenstedten | 13:0 |
202 Sa | 10.03.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Kropp | 1:2 |
200 So | 11.03.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Heider SV | 1:1 |
203 So | 11.03.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Spvg RW Moisling | 0:2 |
204 So | 11.03.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 1:0 |
205 So | 11.03.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:0 |
206 Do | 17.05.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 |
208 Sa | 17.03.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 | 0:1 |
209 Sa | 17.03.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TuRa Meldorf | 7:0 |
210 Sa | 17.03.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SV Eichede | 0:4 |
211 Sa | 17.03.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - SC Comet Kiel | 1:4 |
212 Sa | 17.03.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:6 |
215 Sa | 17.03.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
213 Sa | 07.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 |
214 Di | 01.05.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Husumer SV | 1:3 |
216 Do | 17.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:7 |
218 Sa | 24.03.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:0 |
220 Sa | 24.03.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Kropp | 0:2 |
224 Sa | 24.03.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Altenholz | 4:0 |
219 Sa | 24.03.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Oldenburger SV | 2:3 |
217 So | 25.03.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:2 |
221 So | 25.03.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - FC Sörup-Sterup | 3:3 |
222 So | 25.03.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV | 1:0 |
223 So | 25.03.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
225 So | 25.03.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Heiligenstedten | 5:0 |
226 Sa | 31.03.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:3 |
227 Sa | 31.03.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 |
228 Sa | 31.03.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - TuRa Meldorf | 3:3 |
229 Sa | 31.03.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - SV Todesfelde | 1:2 |
232 Sa | 31.03.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:1 |
233 Sa | 31.03.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - TSV Altenholz | 0:3 |
231 So | 01.04.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Bargteheide | 4:1 |
234 So | 01.04.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:2 |
230 So | 01.04.07 - 15:30 | SC Comet Kiel - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:1 |
235 Sa | 14.04.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Sörup-Sterup | 0:0 |
237 Sa | 14.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Oldenburger SV | 8:1 |
238 Sa | 14.04.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:1 |
240 Sa | 14.04.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:4 |
242 Sa | 14.04.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Husumer SV | 0:0 |
236 Sa | 14.04.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede | 2:2 |
239 So | 15.04.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:7 |
241 So | 15.04.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - SC Comet Kiel | 0:0 |
243 So | 15.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - TSV Kropp | 2:2 |
244 Sa | 21.04.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - Heider SV | 0:1 |
245 Sa | 21.04.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde | 2:2 |
246 Sa | 21.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 5:1 |
247 Sa | 21.04.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:3 |
251 Sa | 21.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - SC Comet Kiel | 3:0 |
248 So | 22.04.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 |
249 So | 22.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 |
250 So | 22.04.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - SV Eichede | 2:0 |
252 So | 22.04.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - Husumer SV | 1:5 |
253 Sa | 28.04.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:2 |
254 Sa | 28.04.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TuRa Meldorf | 2:0 |
256 Sa | 28.04.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Oldenburger SV | 2:0 |
259 Sa | 28.04.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Bargteheide | 4:0 |
255 Sa | 28.04.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:5 |
257 So | 29.04.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:1 |
258 So | 29.04.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Sörup-Sterup | 2:0 |
260 So | 29.04.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Altenholz | 5:4 |
261 So | 29.04.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
262 Sa | 05.05.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 |
263 Sa | 05.05.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - SC Comet Kiel | 1:2 |
264 Sa | 05.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Husumer SV | 3:6 |
265 Sa | 05.05.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Todesfelde | 3:3 |
267 Sa | 05.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - Heider SV | 2:1 |
266 So | 06.05.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - FC Sörup-Sterup | 2:1 |
268 So | 06.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - SV Eichede | 0:3 |
269 So | 06.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 0:1 |
270 So | 06.05.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:7 |
274 Fr | 11.05.07 - 19:15 | Heider SV - TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:2 |
272 Sa | 12.05.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:1 |
275 Sa | 12.05.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - TSV Kropp | 0:5 |
277 Sa | 12.05.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - Flensburg 08 | 3:2 |
271 Sa | 12.05.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TuRa Meldorf | 3:1 |
276 So | 13.05.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - VfB Lübeck II | 1:4 |
278 So | 13.05.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Bargteheide | 1:2 |
279 So | 13.05.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV | 4:1 |
273 So | 13.05.07 - 15:30 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Altenholz | 1:2 |
280 Sa | 19.05.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - Heider SV | 1:3 |
281 Sa | 19.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Eichede | 1:6 |
283 Sa | 19.05.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:2 |
284 Sa | 19.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - Spvg RW Moisling | 13:0 |
285 So | 20.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - FC Sörup-Sterup | 1:6 |
286 So | 20.05.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Husumer SV | 0:1 |
287 So | 20.05.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
288 So | 20.05.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:5 |
282 Mi | 23.05.07 - 19:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SC Comet Kiel | 0:1 |
289 Sa | 02.06.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - TuRa Meldorf | 3:1 |
291 Sa | 02.06.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TSV Altenholz | 2:0 |
292 Sa | 02.06.07 - 15:00 | FC Sörup-Sterup - Oldenburger SV | 3:1 |
294 Sa | 02.06.07 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 |
293 Sa | 02.06.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:4 |
290 So | 03.06.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
295 So | 03.06.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 | 1:0 |
296 So | 03.06.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:1 |
297 So | 03.06.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:1 |
298 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | Oldenburger SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 2:5 |
299 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Sörup-Sterup | 5:1 |
300 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Heider SV | 2:0 |
301 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Husumer SV | 0:3 |
302 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - SV Eichede | 0:2 |
303 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SC Comet Kiel | 1:7 |
304 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Todesfelde | 3:2 |
305 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 3:4 |
306 Sa | 09.06.07 - 15:00 | TSV Heiligenstedten - TSV Kropp | 1:2 |