008 Fr | 10.08.07 - 19:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Eichede | 2:0 |
001 Sa | 11.08.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - TSV Bargteheide | 2:3 |
003 Sa | 11.08.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Heider SV | 0:1 |
007 Sa | 11.08.07 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Spvg RW Moisling | 2:1 |
002 So | 12.08.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - VfR Neumünster | 0:6 |
005 So | 12.08.07 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - TSV Kropp | 2:4 |
006 So | 12.08.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II | 1:3 |
010 So | 12.08.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - TSV Altenholz | 1:0 |
009 So | 12.08.07 - 17:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Flensburg 08 | 3:1 |
012 Di | 14.08.07 - 19:00 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Breitenfelde | 2:0 |
011 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg | 6:0 |
013 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde | 2:1 |
014 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | VfR Neumünster - Spvg RW Moisling | 7:0 |
015 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | Heider SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 |
016 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:4 |
017 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | Flensburg 08 - Husumer SV | 3:1 |
018 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz | 1:3 |
019 Mi | 15.08.07 - 19:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Itzehoer SV | 0:4 |
027 Sa | 18.08.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Breitenfelde | 7:0 |
028 Sa | 18.08.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Weiche Flensburg | 4:0 |
021 Sa | 18.08.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Altenholz | 6:1 |
024 Sa | 18.08.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:2 |
030 Sa | 18.08.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Heikendorfer SV | 0:1 |
022 Sa | 18.08.07 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
023 So | 19.08.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - FC Dornbreite | 0:1 |
025 So | 19.08.07 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:0 |
026 So | 19.08.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:1 |
039 Fr | 24.08.07 - 18:30 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Husumer SV | 2:1 |
031 Sa | 25.08.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - SV Eichede | 1:1 |
032 Sa | 25.08.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Flensburg 08 | 4:2 |
034 Sa | 25.08.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp | 1:2 |
033 Sa | 25.08.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Bargteheide | 2:1 |
036 So | 26.08.07 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - VfR Neumünster | 2:4 |
037 So | 26.08.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heider SV | 0:2 |
038 So | 26.08.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Heikendorfer SV | 0:2 |
040 So | 26.08.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 |
048 Sa | 01.09.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 |
049 Sa | 01.09.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Dornbreite | 6:1 |
041 Sa | 01.09.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Bargteheide | 3:0 |
043 Sa | 01.09.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:4 |
044 Sa | 01.09.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:2 |
045 Sa | 01.09.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SV Breitenfelde | 1:1 |
042 Sa | 01.09.07 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Itzehoer SV | 1:3 |
046 So | 02.09.07 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg | 7:0 |
050 So | 02.09.07 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 |
058 Fr | 07.09.07 - 18:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 |
051 Sa | 08.09.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV | 1:1 |
053 Sa | 08.09.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SC Comet Kiel | 3:5 |
052 Sa | 08.09.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II | 1:5 |
055 So | 09.09.07 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 |
056 So | 09.09.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Husumer SV | 2:2 |
057 So | 09.09.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:3 |
059 So | 09.09.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - TSV Kropp | 1:3 |
060 So | 09.09.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - SV Eichede | 4:1 |
068 Sa | 15.09.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Bargteheide | 10:0 |
063 Sa | 15.09.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Todesfelde | 0:3 |
064 Sa | 15.09.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - SV Breitenfelde | 1:1 |
069 Sa | 15.09.07 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:2 |
062 Sa | 15.09.07 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 |
061 So | 16.09.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp | 0:4 |
066 So | 16.09.07 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Itzehoer SV | 3:3 |
067 So | 16.09.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Altenholz | 3:3 |
070 So | 16.09.07 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Weiche Flensburg | 3:1 |
078 Sa | 22.09.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II | 4:1 |
071 Sa | 22.09.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - Husumer SV | 1:0 |
073 Sa | 22.09.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - VfR Neumünster | 1:2 |
079 Sa | 22.09.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - SC Comet Kiel | 0:6 |
072 Sa | 22.09.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede | 3:1 |
075 So | 23.09.07 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:2 |
076 So | 23.09.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:4 |
077 So | 23.09.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Flensburg 08 | 0:4 |
080 So | 23.09.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Heider SV | 1:0 |
083 Sa | 29.09.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Weiche Flensburg | 3:0 |
085 Sa | 29.09.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TSV Altenholz | 2:2 |
086 Sa | 29.09.07 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - FC Dornbreite | 0:1 |
089 Sa | 29.09.07 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Breitenfelde | 1:2 |
081 So | 30.09.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 0:4 |
087 So | 30.09.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Bargteheide | 2:4 |
088 So | 30.09.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - SV Todesfelde | 2:4 |
090 So | 30.09.07 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Itzehoer SV | 3:2 |
082 Mi | 30.04.08 - 18:30 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Kropp | 2:0 |
096 Mi | 03.10.07 - 11:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SC Comet Kiel | 0:1 |
091 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - TSV Altenholz | 0:3 |
092 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Breitenfelde | 2:2 |
093 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Bargteheide | 1:1 |
094 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Kropp | 2:6 |
095 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Holstein Kiel II | 1:3 |
097 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Husumer SV | 1:3 |
098 Mi | 03.10.07 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:1 |
099 Mi | 03.10.07 - 17:00 | Heider SV - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 |
107 Sa | 06.10.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SC Comet Kiel | 3:0 |
108 Sa | 06.10.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 2:0 |
101 Sa | 06.10.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 |
103 Sa | 06.10.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Heikendorfer SV | 0:1 |
109 Sa | 06.10.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - VfR Neumünster | 0:5 |
102 Sa | 06.10.07 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Heider SV | 0:3 |
105 So | 07.10.07 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:2 |
106 So | 07.10.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 |
110 So | 07.10.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Husumer SV | 1:3 |
111 Sa | 13.10.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 |
113 Sa | 13.10.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:2 |
114 Sa | 13.10.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:1 |
119 Sa | 13.10.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - TSV Altenholz | 2:3 |
115 So | 14.10.07 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 |
118 Sa | 09.02.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Itzehoer SV | 4:1 |
112 Sa | 09.02.08 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Weiche Flensburg | 0:0 |
116 So | 10.02.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - SV Breitenfelde | 1:1 |
120 So | 10.02.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:1 |
121 Sa | 20.10.07 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II | 0:4 |
122 Sa | 20.10.07 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Heikendorfer SV | 1:2 |
123 Sa | 20.10.07 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Flensburg 08 | 0:1 |
124 Sa | 20.10.07 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Dornbreite | 2:2 |
129 Sa | 20.10.07 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV | 1:1 |
126 So | 21.10.07 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - SC Comet Kiel | 1:1 |
127 So | 21.10.07 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede | 1:2 |
128 So | 21.10.07 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 |
130 So | 21.10.07 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
138 Sa | 27.10.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:1 |
139 Sa | 27.10.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde | 4:1 |
131 Sa | 27.10.07 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Itzehoer SV | 2:3 |
132 Sa | 27.10.07 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:2 |
133 Sa | 27.10.07 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Weiche Flensburg | 1:2 |
135 Sa | 27.10.07 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV | 4:0 |
140 Sa | 27.10.07 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - SV Breitenfelde | 1:2 |
136 So | 28.10.07 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Husumer SV | 2:0 |
137 So | 28.10.07 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:4 |
141 Sa | 03.11.07 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SC Comet Kiel | 4:1 |
142 Sa | 03.11.07 - 14:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Itzehoer SV | 0:2 |
143 Sa | 03.11.07 - 14:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Altenholz | 0:2 |
144 Sa | 03.11.07 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSV Bargteheide | 0:0 |
145 So | 04.11.07 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
146 So | 04.11.07 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 |
147 So | 04.11.07 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Breitenfelde | 1:0 |
148 So | 04.11.07 - 14:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Weiche Flensburg | 2:1 |
150 So | 04.11.07 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 |
151 Sa | 10.11.07 - 14:00 | Weiche Flensburg - SV Todesfelde | 2:0 |
153 Sa | 10.11.07 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - Husumer SV | 5:3 |
154 Sa | 10.11.07 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:0 |
157 Sa | 10.11.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster | 1:1 |
158 Sa | 10.11.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Heider SV | 5:0 |
160 So | 11.11.07 - 14:00 | Itzehoer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
159 Mo | 24.03.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 |
152 Mi | 16.04.08 - 18:30 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
156 Do | 01.05.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - Flensburg 08 | 2:4 |
161 Sa | 17.11.07 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede | 2:1 |
162 Sa | 17.11.07 - 14:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - FC Dornbreite | 2:0 |
163 Sa | 17.11.07 - 14:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Bargteheide | 5:1 |
164 Sa | 17.11.07 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II | 2:2 |
169 Sa | 17.11.07 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Altenholz | 6:1 |
165 So | 18.11.07 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SC Comet Kiel | 2:0 |
166 So | 18.11.07 - 14:00 | SV Breitenfelde - Weiche Flensburg | 3:2 |
168 So | 18.11.07 - 14:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Itzehoer SV | 0:2 |
170 So | 18.11.07 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp | 2:3 |
172 Sa | 24.11.07 - 14:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Heider SV | 3:3 |
173 Sa | 24.11.07 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
174 Sa | 24.11.07 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:1 |
177 Sa | 24.11.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV | 0:0 |
178 Sa | 24.11.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Husumer SV | 3:2 |
179 Sa | 24.11.07 - 14:00 | TSV Bargteheide - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:6 |
171 So | 25.11.07 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Weiche Flensburg | 5:0 |
180 So | 25.11.07 - 14:00 | Itzehoer SV - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 |
176 Mi | 30.04.08 - 18:45 | SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster | 1:1 |
183 Sa | 01.12.07 - 14:00 | Husumer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 |
184 Sa | 01.12.07 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
189 Sa | 01.12.07 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Bargteheide | 4:0 |
187 So | 02.12.07 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Altenholz | 4:1 |
188 So | 02.12.07 - 14:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 |
185 So | 10.02.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 |
186 Sa | 22.03.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - Itzehoer SV | 0:0 |
190 Di | 08.04.08 - 18:15 | Heikendorfer SV - SC Comet Kiel | 2:5 |
182 Mi | 09.04.08 - 18:15 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
192 Sa | 08.12.07 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
193 Sa | 08.12.07 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Kropp | 3:2 |
197 Sa | 08.12.07 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:5 |
199 So | 09.12.07 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
194 Sa | 02.02.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 |
198 So | 10.02.08 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Husumer SV | 0:3 |
195 Sa | 22.03.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Flensburg 08 | 1:0 |
196 Mo | 24.03.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - SC Comet Kiel | 3:3 |
200 Mo | 24.03.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - Heider SV | 2:3 |
202 Sa | 15.12.07 - 14:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Husumer SV | 2:3 |
203 Sa | 15.12.07 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Todesfelde | 1:2 |
204 Sa | 15.12.07 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Breitenfelde | 1:1 |
207 Sa | 15.12.07 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:1 |
208 Sa | 15.12.07 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:6 |
209 Sa | 15.12.07 - 14:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:1 |
206 So | 16.12.07 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV | 3:0 |
210 So | 16.12.07 - 14:00 | Itzehoer SV - Weiche Flensburg | 4:2 |
205 Mi | 16.04.08 - 18:30 | VfR Neumünster - Heider SV | 0:2 |
211 Sa | 16.02.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 | 5:2 |
212 Sa | 16.02.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - TSV Kropp | 2:2 |
215 Sa | 16.02.08 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Heider SV | 0:2 |
219 Sa | 16.02.08 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Itzehoer SV | 2:0 |
220 Sa | 16.02.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfR Neumünster | 1:2 |
214 So | 17.02.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Husumer SV | 3:1 |
216 So | 17.02.08 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - SV Eichede | 0:2 |
217 So | 17.02.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - SC Comet Kiel | 1:0 |
218 Mi | 09.04.08 - 18:15 | SV Breitenfelde - Holstein Kiel II | 0:4 |
228 Sa | 23.02.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 |
229 Sa | 23.02.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 |
221 Sa | 23.02.08 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg | 1:2 |
222 Sa | 23.02.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 |
223 Sa | 23.02.08 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Spvg RW Moisling | 3:3 |
225 Sa | 23.02.08 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Altenholz | 2:3 |
227 So | 24.02.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Breitenfelde | 4:2 |
230 So | 24.02.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Itzehoer SV | 3:1 |
224 Sa | 10.05.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:1 |
235 Sa | 01.03.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 | 0:0 |
231 Sa | 01.03.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Eichede | 3:0 |
232 Sa | 01.03.08 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - SC Comet Kiel | 1:2 |
233 Sa | 01.03.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
236 Mi | 16.04.08 - 18:30 | TSV Bargteheide - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 |
239 Mi | 16.04.08 - 18:30 | SV Breitenfelde - Husumer SV | 2:4 |
240 Mi | 23.04.08 - 18:45 | Itzehoer SV - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 |
237 Mi | 30.04.08 - 18:45 | Spvg RW Moisling - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:3 |
238 Do | 01.05.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Kilia Kiel | 5:1 |
248 Sa | 08.03.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp | 0:1 |
241 Sa | 08.03.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg | 1:3 |
243 Sa | 08.03.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:0 |
247 Sa | 08.03.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 |
245 So | 09.03.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Altenholz | 3:1 |
249 So | 09.03.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite | 1:0 |
242 Mi | 23.04.08 - 18:45 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Breitenfelde | 1:1 |
244 Mi | 23.04.08 - 18:45 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Bargteheide | 2:1 |
246 Mi | 30.04.08 - 18:30 | Heider SV - Itzehoer SV | 2:0 |
255 Sa | 15.03.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 | 5:0 |
257 Sa | 15.03.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SC Comet Kiel | 1:0 |
251 Sa | 15.03.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:2 |
253 Sa | 15.03.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Heider SV | 2:1 |
254 Sa | 15.03.08 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - VfR Neumünster | 1:3 |
258 So | 16.03.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:1 |
259 So | 16.03.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
260 So | 16.03.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Heikendorfer SV | 2:3 |
256 Mi | 09.04.08 - 18:15 | TSV Bargteheide - SV Eichede | 0:1 |
269 Sa | 29.03.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Altenholz | 4:1 |
270 Sa | 29.03.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Itzehoer SV | 5:1 |
264 Sa | 29.03.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Kilia Kiel | 8:2 |
268 Sa | 29.03.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - FC Dornbreite | 0:0 |
261 So | 30.03.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Breitenfelde | 3:1 |
266 So | 30.03.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Weiche Flensburg | 0:1 |
267 So | 30.03.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 6:0 |
262 Mi | 23.04.08 - 18:45 | Heider SV - SV Todesfelde | 2:0 |
263 Mi | 07.05.08 - 19:00 | Husumer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 |
272 Sa | 05.04.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - SC Comet Kiel | 1:2 |
274 Sa | 05.04.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Bargteheide | 2:4 |
278 Sa | 05.04.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 |
271 Sa | 05.04.08 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Flensburg 08 | 0:3 |
276 So | 06.04.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - SV Eichede | 3:1 |
277 So | 06.04.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
279 So | 06.04.08 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Heider SV | 0:2 |
280 So | 06.04.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster | 0:5 |
275 Sa | 10.05.08 - 14:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Husumer SV | 1:2 |
281 Sa | 12.04.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 |
284 Sa | 12.04.08 - 15:00 | Heider SV - FC Dornbreite | 3:0 |
285 Sa | 12.04.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - Itzehoer SV | 3:1 |
287 Sa | 12.04.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Weiche Flensburg | 1:1 |
282 Sa | 12.04.08 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Holstein Kiel II | 0:1 |
283 So | 13.04.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Bargteheide | 1:0 |
288 So | 13.04.08 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - SV Breitenfelde | 5:5 |
289 So | 13.04.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Kropp | 2:4 |
290 So | 13.04.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Altenholz | 3:3 |
296 Sa | 19.04.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede | 2:1 |
300 Sa | 19.04.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 |
292 Sa | 19.04.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - Spvg RW Moisling | 1:3 |
294 Sa | 19.04.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Husumer SV | 1:0 |
299 Sa | 19.04.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Heider SV | 1:1 |
291 Sa | 19.04.08 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Flensburg 08 | 0:3 |
295 Sa | 19.04.08 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
297 So | 20.04.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - SV Todesfelde | 3:0 |
298 So | 20.04.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 0:5 |
301 Sa | 26.04.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Breitenfelde | 0:2 |
303 Sa | 26.04.08 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
304 Sa | 26.04.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - FC Dornbreite | 3:1 |
305 Sa | 26.04.08 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Altenholz | 0:4 |
309 Sa | 26.04.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Itzehoer SV | 6:0 |
302 So | 27.04.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 2:2 |
306 So | 27.04.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Weiche Flensburg | 2:2 |
307 So | 27.04.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - SC Comet Kiel | 3:2 |
308 So | 27.04.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Bargteheide | 2:0 |
319 Sa | 03.05.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Heikendorfer SV | 3:2 |
320 Sa | 03.05.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV | 2:2 |
311 Sa | 03.05.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - SV Breitenfelde | 1:0 |
313 Sa | 03.05.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:4 |
318 Sa | 03.05.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - Husumer SV | 1:4 |
314 Sa | 03.05.08 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:1 |
315 Sa | 03.05.08 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 |
316 So | 04.05.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 | 2:2 |
317 So | 04.05.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Spvg RW Moisling | 0:1 |
321 Sa | 10.05.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 |
327 Mo | 12.05.08 - 12:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:1 |
329 Mo | 12.05.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Spvg RW Moisling | 4:0 |
322 Mo | 12.05.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - FC Dornbreite | 2:0 |
323 Mo | 12.05.08 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:0 |
324 Mo | 12.05.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
325 Mo | 12.05.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heider SV | 2:1 |
326 Mo | 12.05.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
328 Mo | 12.05.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - SV Eichede | 1:1 |
331 Fr | 16.05.08 - 19:00 | Weiche Flensburg - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 |
332 Sa | 17.05.08 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede | 2:0 |
333 Sa | 17.05.08 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SC Comet Kiel | 1:2 |
334 Sa | 17.05.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - TSV Kropp | 2:0 |
335 Sa | 17.05.08 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Bargteheide | 4:3 |
337 Sa | 17.05.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Dornbreite | 2:0 |
336 So | 18.05.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
338 So | 18.05.08 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 |
339 So | 18.05.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Itzehoer SV | 1:1 |
348 Sa | 24.05.08 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:1 |
349 Sa | 24.05.08 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Husumer SV | 2:0 |
342 Sa | 24.05.08 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
347 Sa | 24.05.08 - 15:00 | TSV Bargteheide - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:1 |
343 Sa | 24.05.08 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Spvg RW Moisling | 3:1 |
344 Sa | 24.05.08 - 16:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 |
345 So | 25.05.08 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster | 1:2 |
346 So | 25.05.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - SV Breitenfelde | 2:1 |
350 So | 25.05.08 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | 0:1 |
351 Sa | 31.05.08 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Eichede | 3:1 |
352 Sa | 31.05.08 - 15:00 | Weiche Flensburg - FC Dornbreite | 5:1 |
356 Sa | 31.05.08 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SC Comet Kiel | 4:2 |
354 So | 01.06.08 - 15:00 | Husumer SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:2 |
355 So | 01.06.08 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Flensburg 08 | 0:1 |
357 So | 01.06.08 - 15:00 | Spvg RW Moisling - Holstein Kiel II | 2:5 |
358 So | 01.06.08 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp | 3:2 |
359 So | 01.06.08 - 15:00 | SV Breitenfelde - TSV Bargteheide | 1:0 |
360 So | 01.06.08 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV | 2:3 |
361 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | Spvg RW Moisling - SC Comet Kiel | 4:2 |
362 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | VfR Neumünster - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:2 |
363 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | Heider SV - Husumer SV | 0:1 |
364 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | Flensburg 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 0:2 |
365 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | TSV Altenholz - Itzehoer SV | 1:1 |
367 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | TSV Bargteheide - Weiche Flensburg | 0:3 |
368 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | TSV Kropp - SV Breitenfelde | 6:3 |
369 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde | 5:0 |
370 Sa | 07.06.08 - 14:30 | SV Eichede - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:10 |
372 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede | 2:1 |
373 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | Husumer SV - SC Comet Kiel | 2:0 |
374 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | FC Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kiel II | 0:2 |
375 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Kropp | 1:2 |
376 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | Spvg RW Moisling - TSV Bargteheide | 2:3 |
377 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite | 1:2 |
378 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | SV Breitenfelde - TSV Altenholz | 0:4 |
379 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | Weiche Flensburg - Itzehoer SV | 1:1 |
380 Mi | 28.05.08 - 19:15 | Heider SV - VfR Neumünster | 5:1 |