21. SpT | Di | 13.04.10 - 18:00 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - USC Paloma | 0:2 | |
21. SpT | Di | 13.04.10 - 18:00 | SC Condor - Bergedorf 85 | 1:3 | |
21. SpT | Di | 13.04.10 - 19:00 | SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | |
21. SpT | Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:00 | TSV Uetersen - VfL Lohbrügge | 2:1 | |
21. SpT | Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:00 | SV Lurup - Meiendorfer SV | 2:1 | |
21. SpT | Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:00 | Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria | 2:3 |
Fr | 16.04.10 - 19:00 | SC Victoria - USC Paloma | 3:2 | |
Fr | 16.04.10 - 19:30 | Oststeinbeker SV - SV Halstenbek-R. | 2:0 | |
Sa | 17.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Curslack-N. - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:0 | |
So | 18.04.10 - 10:45 | SC Condor - Meiendorfer SV | 2:1 | |
So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | Niendorfer TSV - VfL Lohbrügge | 1:2 | |
So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Lurup - TSV Uetersen | 0:1 | |
So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | Wedeler TSV - SC Concordia | 2:0 | |
So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | Eintr. Norderstedt - Buchholz 08 | 1:1 | |
So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | Bergedorf 85 - Altona 93 | 0:1 |
|
|
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SC Victoria | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 62:28 | 54 |
2. | (2.) | Buchholz 08 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 46:20 | 48 |
3. | (4.) | Altona 93 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 49:21 | 46 |
4. | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 50:30 | 45 |
5. | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 48:36 | 45 |
6. | (8.) | Oststeinbeker SV | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42:32 | 38 |
7. | (6.) | Bergedorf 85 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 44:38 | 38 |
8. | (7.) | USC Paloma | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 43:37 | 38 |
9. | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 36:33 | 34 |
10. | (10.) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | -12 | 29:41 | 33 |
11. | (12.) | SC Condor | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | -9 | 38:47 | 32 |
12. | (11.) | Eintr. Norderstedt | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 35:37 | 30 |
13. | (13.) | Wedeler TSV | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | -9 | 40:49 | 27 |
14. | (14.) | SV Lurup | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -20 | 21:41 | 24 |
15. | (15.) | SV Halstenbek-R. | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -23 | 25:48 | 22 |
16. | (17.) | TSV Uetersen | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -20 | 33:53 | 21 |
17. | (16.) | SC Concordia | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -23 | 20:43 | 20 |
18. | (18.) | VfL Lohbrügge | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -27 | 24:51 | 17 |
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor |