006 Fr | 07.08.09 - 19:00 | Itzehoer SV - Heider SV | 1:2 |
009 Sa | 08.08.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:1 |
004 Sa | 08.08.09 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:1 |
003 So | 09.08.09 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:2 |
001 So | 09.08.09 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 5:2 |
002 So | 09.08.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 |
005 So | 09.08.09 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Schleswig 06 | 5:0 |
007 So | 09.08.09 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Altenholz | 5:0 |
008 Di | 11.08.09 - 18:30 | Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 |
017 Fr | 14.08.09 - 18:45 | TSV Kropp - SC Comet Kiel | 3:0 |
010 Sa | 15.08.09 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:1 |
011 Sa | 15.08.09 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - PSV Neumünster | 0:3 |
013 Sa | 15.08.09 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SV Eichede | 1:1 |
015 Sa | 15.08.09 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - Flensburg 08 | 2:4 |
012 So | 16.08.09 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Itzehoer SV | 3:1 |
014 So | 16.08.09 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV | 0:0 |
016 So | 16.08.09 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Klausdorf | 2:1 |
018 So | 16.08.09 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II | 3:3 |
027 Sa | 22.08.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heikendorfer SV | 3:0 |
020 Sa | 22.08.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 |
022 Sa | 22.08.09 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - Schleswig 06 | 1:5 |
024 Sa | 22.08.09 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - TSV Altenholz | 2:6 |
021 So | 23.08.09 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:5 |
019 So | 23.08.09 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heider SV | 2:0 |
023 So | 23.08.09 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 |
025 So | 23.08.09 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:3 |
026 So | 23.08.09 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp | 7:0 |
032 Fr | 28.08.09 - 18:15 | SC Comet Kiel - Holstein Kiel II | 0:2 |
035 Fr | 28.08.09 - 18:15 | TSV Kropp - Eckernförder SV | 1:1 |
028 Sa | 29.08.09 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heikendorfer SV | 0:2 |
029 Sa | 29.08.09 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Eichede | 1:4 |
031 Sa | 29.08.09 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TSV Klausdorf | 1:2 |
030 So | 30.08.09 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 3:0 |
033 So | 30.08.09 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Itzehoer SV | 2:3 |
034 So | 30.08.09 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:1 |
036 So | 30.08.09 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - PSV Neumünster | 5:0 |
045 Sa | 05.09.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV | 2:2 |
038 Sa | 05.09.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 2:3 |
039 Sa | 05.09.09 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - VfR Neumünster | 1:3 |
037 So | 06.09.09 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Altenholz | 4:1 |
040 So | 06.09.09 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 2:0 |
041 So | 06.09.09 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:4 |
042 So | 06.09.09 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - SC Comet Kiel | 1:1 |
044 So | 06.09.09 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Schleswig 06 | 1:1 |
043 So | 06.09.09 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 4:0 |
053 Sa | 12.09.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Itzehoer SV | 5:0 |
046 Sa | 12.09.09 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schleswig 06 | 0:1 |
047 Sa | 12.09.09 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Klausdorf | 2:0 |
049 Sa | 12.09.09 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
050 So | 13.09.09 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - PSV Neumünster | 0:1 |
048 So | 13.09.09 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:0 |
054 So | 13.09.09 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede | 0:3 |
051 So | 13.09.09 - 16:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 | 2:3 |
052 So | 13.09.09 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Eckernförder SV | 6:0 |
063 Sa | 19.09.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 |
057 Sa | 19.09.09 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 |
055 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:6 |
056 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 1:8 |
058 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Kropp | 3:0 |
059 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - SC Comet Kiel | 2:3 |
060 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 3:1 |
061 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - Heider SV | 1:1 |
062 So | 20.09.09 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:5 |
068 Sa | 26.09.09 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 8:0 |
071 Sa | 26.09.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 |
064 Sa | 26.09.09 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV | 0:0 |
065 Sa | 26.09.09 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
067 So | 27.09.09 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - SV Eichede | 0:2 |
066 So | 27.09.09 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Schleswig 06 | 2:4 |
069 So | 27.09.09 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - PSV Neumünster | 3:2 |
072 So | 27.09.09 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Klausdorf | 6:1 |
070 So | 27.09.09 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Itzehoer SV | 3:0 |
081 Sa | 03.10.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 |
074 Sa | 03.10.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:1 |
075 Sa | 03.10.09 - 15:00 | Heider SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:2 |
076 Sa | 03.10.09 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - TSV Kropp | 1:0 |
078 Sa | 03.10.09 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Eckernförder SV | 1:2 |
077 So | 04.10.09 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
079 So | 04.10.09 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Altenholz | 0:2 |
080 So | 04.10.09 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 |
073 Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:30 | Flensburg 08 - SC Comet Kiel | 0:4 |
084 Sa | 10.10.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Itzehoer SV | 5:1 |
087 So | 11.10.09 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Eichede | 1:2 |
090 So | 11.10.09 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 |
083 Mi | 21.04.10 - 18:45 | TSV Altenholz - Heider SV | 0:2 |
085 Mi | 21.04.10 - 18:45 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Klausdorf | 1:2 |
082 Mi | 28.04.10 - 18:45 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfR Neumünster | 1:1 |
086 Mi | 05.05.10 - 19:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Schleswig 06 | 4:2 |
089 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | TSV Kropp - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 |
088 Do | 27.05.10 - 19:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 |
099 Sa | 17.10.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SC Comet Kiel | 1:1 |
091 Sa | 17.10.09 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Eckernförder SV | 1:3 |
093 Sa | 17.10.09 - 15:00 | Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:3 |
094 Sa | 17.10.09 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - Holstein Kiel II | 0:2 |
092 So | 18.10.09 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Altenholz | 2:1 |
095 So | 18.10.09 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster | 0:2 |
096 So | 18.10.09 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:2 |
097 So | 18.10.09 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:3 |
098 So | 18.10.09 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp | 2:1 |
107 Sa | 24.10.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Schleswig 06 | 2:2 |
100 Sa | 24.10.09 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Altenholz | 4:1 |
101 Sa | 24.10.09 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 2:6 |
102 So | 25.10.09 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 |
103 So | 25.10.09 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster | 1:2 |
104 So | 25.10.09 - 14:00 | Itzehoer SV - SV Eichede | 0:3 |
105 So | 25.10.09 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Klausdorf | 1:1 |
106 So | 25.10.09 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 |
108 So | 25.10.09 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV | 2:1 |
110 Sa | 31.10.09 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - VfB Lübeck II | 0:2 |
112 Sa | 31.10.09 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSV Kropp | 4:1 |
113 Sa | 31.10.09 - 14:00 | TSV Klausdorf - PSV Neumünster | 2:0 |
117 Sa | 31.10.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Eckernförder SV | 1:0 |
109 So | 01.11.09 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Itzehoer SV | 6:2 |
111 So | 01.11.09 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:0 |
114 So | 01.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:0 |
115 So | 01.11.09 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - SC Comet Kiel | 1:1 |
116 So | 01.11.09 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 2:2 |
118 Sa | 07.11.09 - 14:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 |
119 Sa | 07.11.09 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:3 |
125 Sa | 07.11.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster | 1:2 |
121 So | 08.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 | 3:0 |
122 So | 08.11.09 - 14:00 | Itzehoer SV - TSV Klausdorf | 1:3 |
123 So | 08.11.09 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - Heikendorfer SV | 2:2 |
124 So | 08.11.09 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Schleswig 06 | 6:0 |
126 So | 08.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 |
120 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Heider SV | 1:1 |
127 Sa | 14.11.09 - 14:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 |
135 Sa | 14.11.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Itzehoer SV | 5:1 |
129 So | 15.11.09 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SC Comet Kiel | 5:0 |
132 So | 15.11.09 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 5:1 |
133 So | 15.11.09 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - Eckernförder SV | 1:4 |
134 So | 15.11.09 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - PSV Neumünster | 6:2 |
128 Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:30 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp | 0:2 |
130 Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:30 | Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
131 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | TSV Klausdorf - SV Eichede | 0:3 |
136 Sa | 21.11.09 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Klausdorf | 3:1 |
137 Sa | 21.11.09 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Schleswig 06 | 4:4 |
141 Sa | 21.11.09 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - Heider SV | 2:1 |
143 Sa | 21.11.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II | 0:8 |
138 So | 22.11.09 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Altenholz | 1:2 |
139 So | 22.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:1 |
144 So | 22.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:0 |
142 Di | 20.04.10 - 18:45 | Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 |
140 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | Itzehoer SV - Heikendorfer SV | 2:1 |
145 Sa | 28.11.09 - 14:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Klausdorf | 5:2 |
148 Sa | 28.11.09 - 14:00 | Heider SV - PSV Neumünster | 2:1 |
149 Sa | 28.11.09 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SC Comet Kiel | 6:2 |
152 Sa | 28.11.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Flensburg 08 | 6:0 |
146 So | 29.11.09 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II | 1:4 |
147 So | 29.11.09 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 4:0 |
151 So | 29.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV | 2:3 |
153 So | 29.11.09 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp | 1:4 |
150 Mi | 21.04.10 - 19:00 | Schleswig 06 - Itzehoer SV | 7:0 |
156 Mi | 23.09.09 - 17:45 | TSV Klausdorf - Heikendorfer SV | 4:0 |
158 Sa | 05.12.09 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 |
155 So | 06.12.09 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Schleswig 06 | 3:1 |
161 So | 06.12.09 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | 3:1 |
162 So | 06.12.09 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6:0 |
160 Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:30 | Itzehoer SV - VfR Neumünster | 0:3 |
157 Mi | 28.04.10 - 18:45 | SC Comet Kiel - TSV Kropp | 2:1 |
154 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Altenholz | 3:1 |
159 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | Eckernförder SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 |
164 Sa | 12.12.09 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
165 Sa | 12.12.09 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Itzehoer SV | 2:1 |
166 Sa | 12.12.09 - 14:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SC Comet Kiel | 2:1 |
168 Sa | 12.12.09 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II | 3:3 |
171 Sa | 12.12.09 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 |
167 So | 13.12.09 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - PSV Neumünster | 2:0 |
169 So | 13.12.09 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:0 |
170 So | 13.12.09 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Klausdorf | 0:1 |
163 Do | 06.05.10 - 19:00 | Heider SV - Flensburg 08 | 2:2 |
175 Mi | 31.03.10 - 18:15 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Kropp | 0:0 |
180 Mo | 05.04.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Klausdorf | 1:1 |
172 Mo | 05.04.10 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Itzehoer SV | 4:1 |
173 Mo | 05.04.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - PSV Neumünster | 1:1 |
174 Mo | 05.04.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Eckernförder SV | 0:1 |
177 Mo | 05.04.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
179 Mo | 05.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SC Comet Kiel | 7:0 |
176 Mo | 05.04.10 - 16:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 |
178 Di | 06.04.10 - 18:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
188 Do | 01.04.10 - 18:30 | Holstein Kiel II - SC Comet Kiel | 4:0 |
185 Do | 01.04.10 - 19:00 | Itzehoer SV - VfB Lübeck II | 0:2 |
184 Sa | 03.04.10 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:2 |
187 Sa | 03.04.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Schleswig 06 | 1:1 |
181 Sa | 03.04.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster | 0:7 |
182 Sa | 03.04.10 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - Heider SV | 0:4 |
183 Sa | 03.04.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:0 |
186 Sa | 03.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Altenholz | 4:1 |
189 Sa | 03.04.10 - 16:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
190 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 |
191 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Eckernförder SV | 4:0 |
192 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 |
193 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | Heider SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:3 |
194 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Klausdorf | 1:0 |
195 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 2:2 |
196 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Itzehoer SV | 8:2 |
197 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | TSV Kropp - PSV Neumünster | 1:1 |
198 Mi | 19.05.10 - 19:00 | Schleswig 06 - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 |
199 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 |
200 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - TSV Altenholz | 1:0 |
201 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - SC Comet Kiel | 0:1 |
202 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 3:1 |
203 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfR Neumünster | 2:3 |
204 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV | 0:0 |
205 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:7 |
206 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - TSV Kropp | 0:3 |
207 Mo | 24.05.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 |
212 Sa | 13.03.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:2 |
216 So | 14.03.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Klausdorf | 2:0 |
213 So | 14.03.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 | 2:0 |
215 So | 14.03.10 - 16:30 | Holstein Kiel II - PSV Neumünster | 3:0 |
209 Mi | 14.04.10 - 18:30 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eckernförder SV | 1:1 |
214 Mi | 21.04.10 - 18:45 | TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 1:1 |
210 Mi | 28.04.10 - 18:45 | Heider SV - Schleswig 06 | 0:2 |
208 Mi | 05.05.10 - 19:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Itzehoer SV | 1:3 |
211 Mi | 05.05.10 - 19:00 | VfR Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV | 3:0 |
221 Sa | 20.03.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfB Lübeck II | 4:3 |
217 Sa | 20.03.10 - 15:00 | Heider SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:1 |
219 So | 21.03.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp | 3:2 |
225 So | 21.03.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - SC Comet Kiel | 3:2 |
220 Mi | 28.04.10 - 18:45 | TSV Klausdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:0 |
222 Mi | 28.04.10 - 18:45 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Altenholz | 5:0 |
224 Mi | 28.04.10 - 18:45 | Itzehoer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
218 Mi | 05.05.10 - 19:00 | PSV Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 0:3 |
223 Mi | 12.05.10 - 19:00 | Schleswig 06 - VfR Neumünster | 3:2 |
234 Sa | 27.03.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Klausdorf | 4:1 |
227 Sa | 27.03.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - PSV Neumünster | 0:0 |
229 Sa | 27.03.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - Schleswig 06 | 2:3 |
226 So | 28.03.10 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 |
232 So | 28.03.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 |
228 So | 28.03.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Heider SV | 0:0 |
231 So | 28.03.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Itzehoer SV | 1:0 |
233 So | 28.03.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:1 |
230 So | 28.03.10 - 16:30 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede | 4:1 |
242 Sa | 10.04.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Kropp | 2:2 |
236 Sa | 10.04.10 - 15:00 | Heider SV - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 |
237 Sa | 10.04.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 |
238 Sa | 10.04.10 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - SC Comet Kiel | 2:4 |
235 So | 11.04.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:0 |
239 So | 11.04.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 |
240 So | 11.04.10 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - PSV Neumünster | 0:6 |
241 So | 11.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV | 1:3 |
243 So | 11.04.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:2 |
251 Sa | 17.04.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Heikendorfer SV | 3:1 |
245 Sa | 17.04.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Itzehoer SV | 6:0 |
246 Sa | 17.04.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - VfR Neumünster | 1:3 |
252 Sa | 17.04.10 - 17:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Klausdorf | 4:0 |
247 So | 18.04.10 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:0 |
249 So | 18.04.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV | 2:1 |
244 So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede | 5:0 |
248 So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Flensburg 08 | 0:6 |
250 So | 18.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Schleswig 06 | 2:2 |
259 Sa | 24.04.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Holstein Kiel II | 3:0 |
253 Sa | 24.04.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:4 |
255 Sa | 24.04.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - PSV Neumünster | 2:1 |
254 So | 25.04.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 |
257 So | 25.04.10 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 |
258 So | 25.04.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Itzehoer SV | 9:1 |
260 So | 25.04.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SC Comet Kiel | 7:1 |
261 So | 25.04.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Kropp | 0:0 |
256 Sa | 22.05.10 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 |
268 Sa | 01.05.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Heider SV | 3:2 |
262 Sa | 01.05.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Eichede | 0:1 |
264 Sa | 01.05.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Klausdorf | 2:2 |
263 So | 02.05.10 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - Schleswig 06 | 2:0 |
265 So | 02.05.10 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Flensburg 08 | 2:5 |
266 So | 02.05.10 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Altenholz | 7:0 |
267 So | 02.05.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfR Neumünster | 3:1 |
270 So | 02.05.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 |
269 So | 02.05.10 - 15:30 | Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 |
277 Sa | 08.05.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - PSV Neumünster | 2:1 |
273 Sa | 08.05.10 - 15:00 | Heider SV - SC Comet Kiel | 2:0 |
275 Sa | 08.05.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4:1 |
276 So | 09.05.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:2 |
271 So | 09.05.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede | 0:3 |
272 So | 09.05.10 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - Itzehoer SV | 5:0 |
274 So | 09.05.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
278 So | 09.05.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Eckernförder SV | 1:1 |
279 So | 09.05.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 |
284 Sa | 15.05.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Altenholz | 0:1 |
281 So | 16.05.10 - 13:00 | SC Comet Kiel - VfR Neumünster | 1:4 |
280 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 |
282 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV | 3:2 |
283 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 |
285 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV | 0:2 |
286 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Schleswig 06 | 4:2 |
287 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:5 |
288 So | 16.05.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Klausdorf | 3:2 |
294 Sa | 29.05.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Eichede | 1:2 |
289 Sa | 29.05.10 - 15:00 | TSV Klausdorf - Flensburg 08 | 1:0 |
290 Sa | 29.05.10 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Eckernförder SV | 0:0 |
292 Sa | 29.05.10 - 15:00 | TSV Altenholz - SC Comet Kiel | 3:0 |
293 Sa | 29.05.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:0 |
297 So | 30.05.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp | 6:0 |
291 So | 30.05.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 2:0 |
295 So | 30.05.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Itzehoer SV | 5:1 |
296 So | 30.05.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - PSV Neumünster | 1:3 |
298 Mi | 02.06.10 - 19:00 | TSV Klausdorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:3 |
300 Fr | 04.06.10 - 18:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Altenholz | 5:0 |
299 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | SC Comet Kiel - VfB Lübeck II | 0:0 |
301 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 |
302 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Heider SV | 1:2 |
303 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | Itzehoer SV - Schleswig 06 | 1:6 |
304 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede | 3:1 |
305 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:0 |
306 So | 06.06.10 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:4 |