009 Fr | 06.08.10 - 19:00 | Eckernförder SV - Schleswig 06 | 0:0 |
001 Sa | 07.08.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - PSV Neumünster | 1:1 (0:1) |
002 Sa | 07.08.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
003 Sa | 07.08.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:1) |
004 Sa | 07.08.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - Flensburg 08 | 2:5 (2:1) |
005 Sa | 07.08.10 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
007 Sa | 07.08.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde | 6:2 (1:2) |
006 So | 08.08.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - FC Sylt | 0:0 |
008 Mi | 25.08.10 - 18:30 | Heikendorfer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 5:0 (2:0) |
014 Fr | 13.08.10 - 18:45 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp | 3:1 (1:1) |
010 Sa | 14.08.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
011 Sa | 14.08.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:3 (2:2) |
013 Sa | 14.08.10 - 16:00 | Heider SV - Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
016 Sa | 14.08.10 - 18:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster | 1:3 (0:2) |
017 So | 15.08.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 2:0 (1:0) |
018 So | 15.08.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:3 (2:1) |
015 So | 15.08.10 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Schleswig 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
012 Mi | 08.09.10 - 19:30 | NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Bordesholm | 1:2 (1:1) |
019 Sa | 21.08.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:4 (2:2) |
020 Sa | 21.08.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Holstein Kiel II | 1:0 (0:0) |
022 Sa | 21.08.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - Heikendorfer SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
021 So | 22.08.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Todesfelde | 1:1 (0:0) |
023 So | 22.08.10 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Sylt | 2:2 (1:2) |
024 So | 22.08.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - PSV Neumünster | 4:4 (1:2) |
025 So | 22.08.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 (2:0) |
026 So | 22.08.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - Heider SV | 2:4 (1:0) |
027 So | 22.08.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Eichede | 0:4 (0:1) |
028 Sa | 28.08.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Eckernförder SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
029 Sa | 28.08.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Bordesholm | 3:3 (1:1) |
032 Sa | 28.08.10 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster | 0:3 (0:2) |
030 Sa | 28.08.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 3:4 (2:2) |
031 Sa | 28.08.10 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6:2 (2:0) |
034 So | 29.08.10 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 (1:1) |
035 So | 29.08.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Schleswig 06 | 2:0 (0:0) |
036 So | 29.08.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp | 2:0 (2:0) |
033 So | 29.08.10 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
037 Fr | 03.09.10 - 18:00 | TSV Kropp - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
038 Fr | 03.09.10 - 18:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Flensburg 08 | 2:2 (1:1) |
039 Sa | 04.09.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II | 0:0 |
040 Sa | 04.09.10 - 16:00 | Heider SV - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:2) |
041 So | 05.09.10 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - PSV Neumünster | 2:0 (1:0) |
042 So | 05.09.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
043 So | 05.09.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heikendorfer SV | 1:2 (0:0) |
044 So | 05.09.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - FC Sylt | 0:8 (0:4) |
045 So | 05.09.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:1) |
046 Sa | 11.09.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Heider SV | 6:0 (2:0) |
047 Sa | 11.09.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
051 Sa | 11.09.10 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 3:2 (2:1) |
048 Sa | 11.09.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 2:2 (0:0) |
049 Sa | 11.09.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp | 4:1 (2:0) |
050 Sa | 11.09.10 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
053 Sa | 11.09.10 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Schleswig 06 | 3:2 (2:0) |
054 So | 12.09.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - VfR Neumünster | 1:3 (0:1) |
052 So | 12.09.10 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
055 Sa | 18.09.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II | 2:2 (1:1) |
056 Sa | 18.09.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heikendorfer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
057 Sa | 18.09.10 - 16:00 | Heider SV - SV Todesfelde | 1:2 (1:1) |
058 So | 19.09.10 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:3 (0:2) |
059 So | 19.09.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
060 So | 19.09.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Bordesholm | 8:1 (3:0) |
061 So | 19.09.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - FC Sylt | 2:0 (2:0) |
062 So | 19.09.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - PSV Neumünster | 1:2 (0:1) |
063 So | 19.09.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Flensburg 08 | 1:3 (1:1) |
064 Sa | 25.09.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4:1 (3:0) |
065 Sa | 25.09.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
066 Sa | 25.09.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Heider SV | 0:0 |
067 Sa | 25.09.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 (0:0) |
068 Sa | 25.09.10 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Eckernförder SV | 4:1 (2:0) |
070 So | 26.09.10 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt | 2:0 (1:0) |
069 Mi | 06.10.10 - 19:00 | Flensburg 08 - Schleswig 06 | 4:0 (0:0) |
071 Sa | 09.10.10 - 16:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede | 1:1 (1:0) |
072 Mi | 20.04.11 - 18:30 | Heikendorfer SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 (0:1) |
073 Sa | 02.10.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:0) |
076 Sa | 02.10.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 (0:1) |
074 Sa | 02.10.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm | 4:2 (0:2) |
075 Sa | 02.10.10 - 16:00 | Heider SV - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
077 So | 03.10.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 2:0 (2:0) |
078 So | 03.10.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II | 0:1 (0:0) |
079 So | 03.10.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster | 3:0 (0:0) |
080 So | 03.10.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:3 (1:1) |
081 So | 03.10.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Heikendorfer SV | 3:2 (0:1) |
082 Sa | 09.10.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 4:0 (4:0) |
083 Sa | 09.10.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Eckernförder SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
085 Sa | 09.10.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II | 1:4 (0:1) |
086 Sa | 09.10.10 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
084 So | 10.10.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - FC Sylt | 1:6 (1:2) |
090 Mi | 06.04.11 - 18:15 | Heikendorfer SV - Schleswig 06 | 2:3 (1:2) |
088 Mi | 06.04.11 - 19:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde | 5:2 (2:1) |
089 Mi | 06.04.11 - 19:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfR Neumünster | 0:0 |
087 Mo | 25.04.11 - 15:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede | 0:2 (0:0) |
091 Sa | 16.10.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 (1:0) |
092 Sa | 16.10.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:3 (0:2) |
093 Sa | 16.10.10 - 15:30 | Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
094 So | 17.10.10 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp | 0:1 (0:1) |
095 So | 17.10.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 4:0 (2:0) |
096 So | 17.10.10 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster | 4:0 (2:0) |
097 So | 17.10.10 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:1 (1:0) |
098 So | 17.10.10 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
099 So | 17.10.10 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm | 2:2 (0:2) |
100 Sa | 23.10.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
101 Sa | 23.10.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
104 Sa | 23.10.10 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde | 3:0 (2:0) |
102 Sa | 23.10.10 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - Schleswig 06 | 3:4 (1:2) |
103 Sa | 23.10.10 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - FC Sylt | 1:6 (0:2) |
105 So | 24.10.10 - 15:00 | Holstein Kiel II - PSV Neumünster | 7:0 (3:0) |
106 So | 24.10.10 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
107 So | 24.10.10 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfB Lübeck II | 4:2 (1:0) |
108 So | 24.10.10 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede | 1:0 (0:0) |
109 Sa | 30.10.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Heikendorfer SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
110 Sa | 30.10.10 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 (0:0) |
111 Sa | 30.10.10 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 3:0 (1:0) |
112 Sa | 30.10.10 - 15:30 | Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm | 1:1 (0:0) |
113 So | 31.10.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 (0:1) |
114 So | 31.10.10 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
115 So | 31.10.10 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
116 So | 31.10.10 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Kropp | 0:2 (0:1) |
117 So | 31.10.10 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
118 Sa | 06.11.10 - 14:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II | 4:1 (2:0) |
119 Sa | 06.11.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Heider SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
121 Sa | 06.11.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Sylt | 2:2 (0:1) |
123 So | 07.11.10 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 | 2:2 (1:1) |
124 So | 07.11.10 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
125 So | 07.11.10 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 (1:0) |
126 So | 07.11.10 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Schleswig 06 | 1:1 (1:1) |
120 Mi | 06.04.11 - 18:15 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede | 1:2 (0:0) |
122 Mi | 20.04.11 - 19:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Neumünster | 2:2 (0:1) |
127 Sa | 13.11.10 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV | 0:4 (0:0) |
128 Sa | 13.11.10 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (3:0) |
129 Sa | 13.11.10 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
131 Sa | 13.11.10 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 | 3:2 (1:1) |
130 Mi | 13.04.11 - 18:15 | Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 (1:1) |
132 Mi | 13.04.11 - 18:15 | SV Todesfelde - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
133 Mi | 13.04.11 - 18:15 | SV Eichede - TSV Kropp | 3:0 (3:0) |
134 Mi | 13.04.11 - 18:15 | Schleswig 06 - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 (0:1) |
135 Mi | 13.04.11 - 18:15 | Eckernförder SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:5 (0:3) |
136 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schleswig 06 | 3:0 (3:0) |
137 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Sylt | 1:2 (0:2) |
138 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde | 1:3 (0:1) |
139 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - PSV Neumünster | 0:3 (0:1) |
140 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 (1:0) |
141 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
144 Sa | 20.11.10 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede | 1:3 (1:2) |
142 So | 21.11.10 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Heider SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
143 So | 21.11.10 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Flensburg 08 | 0:6 (0:2) |
147 Sa | 27.11.10 - 14:00 | Heider SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
149 So | 28.11.10 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
152 So | 28.11.10 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 (0:1) |
153 So | 28.11.10 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 (0:1) |
145 Mi | 13.04.11 - 18:15 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 3:2 (1:0) |
148 Mi | 13.04.11 - 19:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
146 Di | 19.04.11 - 18:30 | FC Sylt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
150 Mi | 11.05.11 - 19:00 | Flensburg 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:0 |
151 Mi | 18.05.11 - 19:15 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp | 3:3 (2:2) |
162 So | 06.02.11 - 14:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - PSV Neumünster | 2:2 (0:1) |
154 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 | 0:1 (0:0) |
155 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Sylt | 3:0 (1:0) |
156 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
157 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | TSV Bordesholm - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:4 (0:3) |
158 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | Schleswig 06 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:5 (1:2) |
159 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 (1:0) |
160 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 2:1 (1:0) |
161 Mi | 04.05.11 - 19:00 | Eckernförder SV - Heider SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
165 Sa | 12.02.11 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp | 1:0 (1:0) |
166 Sa | 12.02.11 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Schleswig 06 | 1:1 (1:0) |
168 Sa | 12.02.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:3 (0:0) |
171 So | 13.02.11 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV | 9:0 (5:0) |
164 Mo | 25.04.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - VfR Neumünster | 0:0 |
167 Mo | 25.04.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
163 Mo | 25.04.11 - 16:15 | FC Sylt - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 (0:0) |
169 Mi | 11.05.11 - 19:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Bordesholm | 3:4 (2:4) |
170 Mi | 18.05.11 - 19:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:0 (3:0) |
179 So | 20.02.11 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
180 So | 20.02.11 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - Eckernförder SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
172 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II | 1:3 (1:1) |
173 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | FC Sylt - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 (0:0) |
174 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 0:5 (0:3) |
175 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 4:0 (3:0) |
176 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
177 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
178 Sa | 23.04.11 - 16:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Bordesholm | 2:5 (0:2) |
186 Sa | 26.02.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde | 5:0 (2:0) |
188 So | 27.02.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - SV Eichede | 0:2 (0:1) |
189 So | 27.02.11 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:1 (0:0) |
187 Mi | 06.04.11 - 18:15 | Eckernförder SV - FC Sylt | 1:4 (0:1) |
181 Mo | 25.04.11 - 15:00 | TSV Kropp - Heikendorfer SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
183 Mo | 25.04.11 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
184 Mo | 25.04.11 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 (1:0) |
182 Mi | 11.05.11 - 19:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - PSV Neumünster | 2:2 (2:1) |
185 Mi | 18.05.11 - 18:30 | VfR Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 3:0 (0:0) |
192 Sa | 05.03.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 2:4 (2:0) |
193 Sa | 05.03.11 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster | 0:0 |
191 So | 06.03.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - FC Sylt | 1:7 (1:3) |
195 So | 06.03.11 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
197 So | 06.03.11 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | 1:5 (1:2) |
198 So | 06.03.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV | 4:1 (4:0) |
196 So | 06.03.11 - 15:30 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Bordesholm | 1:2 (0:1) |
194 Mi | 06.04.11 - 18:15 | Flensburg 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
190 Mi | 20.04.11 - 18:30 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Kropp | 0:3 (0:1) |
199 Sa | 12.03.11 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm | 2:0 (0:0) |
200 Sa | 12.03.11 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 (0:0) |
203 Sa | 12.03.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 (3:0) |
201 So | 13.03.11 - 15:00 | Heider SV - FC Sylt | 0:2 (0:2) |
202 So | 13.03.11 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II | 0:2 (0:2) |
204 So | 13.03.11 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - PSV Neumünster | 2:4 (1:1) |
205 So | 13.03.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - SV Todesfelde | 4:3 (3:1) |
206 So | 13.03.11 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
207 So | 13.03.11 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV | 2:2 (2:0) |
208 Sa | 19.03.11 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfR Neumünster | 0:0 |
209 Sa | 19.03.11 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - SV Eichede | 1:2 (1:1) |
210 Sa | 19.03.11 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 (0:0) |
211 Sa | 19.03.11 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:2 (0:0) |
212 Sa | 19.03.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Schleswig 06 | 2:2 (1:1) |
213 So | 20.03.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
214 So | 20.03.11 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
216 So | 20.03.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heider SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
215 So | 20.03.11 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp | 1:1 (0:1) |
217 Sa | 26.03.11 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Holstein Kiel II | 0:0 |
218 Sa | 26.03.11 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
219 Sa | 26.03.11 - 16:00 | Heider SV - PSV Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0) |
220 So | 27.03.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - Flensburg 08 | 3:4 (2:1) |
222 So | 27.03.11 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp | 1:3 (1:3) |
223 So | 27.03.11 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (1:0) |
224 So | 27.03.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heikendorfer SV | 5:2 (1:0) |
225 So | 27.03.11 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
221 Mi | 11.05.11 - 19:00 | SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde | 5:0 (1:0) |
227 Sa | 02.04.11 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster | 1:3 (1:2) |
226 Sa | 02.04.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
228 Sa | 02.04.11 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:6 (0:3) |
230 Sa | 02.04.11 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Schleswig 06 | 3:1 (2:0) |
231 So | 03.04.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heider SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
229 So | 03.04.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede | 3:2 (2:2) |
233 So | 03.04.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Sylt | 1:2 (0:1) |
234 So | 03.04.11 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Eckernförder SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
232 So | 03.04.11 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
235 Sa | 09.04.11 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 | 3:1 (2:0) |
236 Sa | 09.04.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 3:1 (1:1) |
237 Sa | 09.04.11 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfR Neumünster | 0:1 (0:1) |
238 So | 10.04.11 - 15:00 | Heider SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
239 So | 10.04.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 | 0:0 |
240 So | 10.04.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
241 So | 10.04.11 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Kropp | 0:2 (0:1) |
242 So | 10.04.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Bordesholm | 1:1 (0:1) |
243 So | 10.04.11 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV | 6:0 (2:0) |
244 Sa | 16.04.11 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II | 3:1 (2:1) |
245 Sa | 16.04.11 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Schleswig 06 | 1:1 (1:1) |
247 Sa | 16.04.11 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede | 5:1 (3:1) |
248 Sa | 16.04.11 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV | 4:1 (2:1) |
249 So | 17.04.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt | 2:1 (1:1) |
246 So | 17.04.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Todesfelde | 1:3 (0:2) |
250 So | 17.04.11 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
252 So | 17.04.11 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV | 0:0 |
251 So | 17.04.11 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster | 1:4 (0:2) |
253 Sa | 30.04.11 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - PSV Neumünster | 4:0 (2:0) |
254 Sa | 30.04.11 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Kropp | 3:0 (2:0) |
259 Sa | 30.04.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm | 7:1 (1:1) |
255 Sa | 30.04.11 - 16:00 | Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (1:0) |
257 Sa | 30.04.11 - 16:00 | SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 | 2:0 (2:0) |
256 So | 01.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 (1:0) |
258 So | 01.05.11 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
260 So | 01.05.11 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
261 So | 01.05.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - Heikendorfer SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
262 Sa | 07.05.11 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
266 Sa | 07.05.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - PSV Neumünster | 2:1 (1:1) |
264 Sa | 07.05.11 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde | 1:1 (1:1) |
265 Sa | 07.05.11 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
267 So | 08.05.11 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 4:0 (1:0) |
269 So | 08.05.11 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FC Sylt | 1:0 (0:0) |
270 So | 08.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eckernförder SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
268 So | 08.05.11 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
263 Mi | 11.05.11 - 19:00 | TSV Kropp - Schleswig 06 | 3:2 (1:1) |
274 Sa | 14.05.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 (1:0) |
275 Sa | 14.05.11 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
271 Sa | 14.05.11 - 16:00 | FC Sylt - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
273 Sa | 14.05.11 - 16:00 | Heider SV - TSV Kropp | 1:2 (1:1) |
272 So | 15.05.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 | 3:5 (2:2) |
276 So | 15.05.11 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 (0:1) |
277 So | 15.05.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:5 (0:2) |
278 So | 15.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (2:0) |
279 So | 15.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heikendorfer SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
285 Sa | 21.05.11 - 13:30 | VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II | 3:2 (1:2) |
280 Sa | 21.05.11 - 14:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Todesfelde | 3:2 (3:2) |
281 Sa | 21.05.11 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 1:0 (1:0) |
282 Sa | 21.05.11 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 | 4:2 (2:0) |
283 Sa | 21.05.11 - 15:00 | TSV Bordesholm - FC Sylt | 1:2 (0:1) |
284 Sa | 21.05.11 - 15:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eckernförder SV | 2:2 (2:0) |
286 So | 22.05.11 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - PSV Neumünster | 4:3 (2:1) |
287 So | 22.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
288 So | 22.05.11 - 15:00 | VfR Neumünster - Schleswig 06 | 4:2 (1:1) |
290 Sa | 28.05.11 - 15:00 | PSV Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 5:2 (2:2) |
291 Sa | 28.05.11 - 16:00 | Heider SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:5 (1:2) |
289 Sa | 28.05.11 - 16:30 | FC Sylt - TSV Kropp | 3:1 (1:0) |
292 So | 29.05.11 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 3:4 (1:2) |
293 So | 29.05.11 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 (0:1) |
294 So | 29.05.11 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 0:7 (0:3) |
295 So | 29.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (2:1) |
296 So | 29.05.11 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm | 3:1 (2:1) |
297 So | 29.05.11 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 | 5:1 (3:1) |
305 Sa | 04.06.11 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Schleswig 06 | 5:3 (2:2) |
298 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
299 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde | 2:0 (1:0) |
300 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster | 3:2 (0:1) |
301 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV | 5:0 (3:0) |
302 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | Eckernförder SV - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:2) |
303 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Sylt | 5:2 (2:1) |
304 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede | 3:0 (2:0) |
306 Sa | 04.06.11 - 16:00 | Heikendorfer SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:4 (0:1) |