4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Anker Wismar - BFC Viktoria 89 | 1:6 (1:3) |
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 01.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV | 1:6 (1:3) |
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Anker Wismar - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:5 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - BFC Dynamo | 1:5 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Viktoria 89 - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:5 (0:2) |
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - BFC Dynamo | 0:4 (0:2) |
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz | 0:4 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Torgelower SV Greif - TSG Neustrelitz | 0:4 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.12.2011 - 13:00 Uhr | |
Germania Schöneiche - BFC Viktoria 89 | 2:5 (1:1) |
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:4 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 16.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Hansa Rostock II - Germania Schöneiche | 1:4 (1:2) |
12. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.11.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:4 (0:2) ann. |
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 25.11.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - TSG Neustrelitz | 1:4 (0:3) |
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.12.2011 - 13:00 Uhr | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin - Torgelower SV Greif | 1:4 (1:2) ann. |
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - Torgelower SV Greif | 1:4 (1:2) |
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:4 (1:3) |
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - Germania Schöneiche | 0:3 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.09.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FSV Optik Rathenow - Torgelower SV Greif | 2:4 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.02.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower SV Greif | 2:4 (2:2) |
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Viktoria 89 - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 12.08.2011 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Malchower SV - Torgelower SV Greif | 1:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg - Germania Schöneiche | 1:3 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.09.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Malchower SV - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Germania Schöneiche - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1:3 (0:2) |
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.11.2011 - 13:30 Uhr | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1:3 (0:1) ann. |
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:3 (0:3) |
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - Torgelower SV Greif | 1:3 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1:3 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 09.05.2012 - 18:30 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1:3 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower SV Greif | 1:3 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Viktoria 89 - Germania Schöneiche | 1:3 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag: Freitag, 09.09.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 0:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.09.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - Germania Schöneiche | 0:2 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 22.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:2 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.02.2012 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Malchower SV - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Germania Schöneiche - TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - FC Anker Wismar | 0:2 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Torgelower SV Greif - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz | 3:4 (2:1) |
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 23.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg - SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:3 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 21.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1:2 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.09.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 30.09.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 (0:1) ann. |
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 01.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Germania Schöneiche - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:2 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 21.10.2011 - 20:00 Uhr | |
1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.11.2011 - 13:30 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV | 1:2 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Torgelower SV Greif - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:2 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Schöneiche | 1:2 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Viktoria 89 | 1:2 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar | 1:2 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag: Dienstag, 01.05.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1:2 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 21.08.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - Germania Schöneiche | 0:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 02.10.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.11.2011 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Malchower SV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.12.2011 - 13:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag: Freitag, 09.03.2012 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.03.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:1 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag: Montag, 26.03.2012 - 19:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 0:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:1 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 13.04.2012 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 18.04.2012 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Lichterfelder FC - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:1 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
BFC Dynamo - BFC Viktoria 89 | 0:1 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.04.2012 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Union Berlin II | 0:1 (0:0) |