Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. |
---|---|---|---|
Clemens Lange | Torgelower SV Greif | 22 | 1/1 |
Miloslav Kousal | Germania Schöneiche | 19 | 5/5 |
Murat Turhan | FSV Optik Rathenow | 18 | -/- |
Daniel Pankau | Torgelower SV Greif | 15 | 2/2 |
Aymen Ben-Hatira | TSG Neustrelitz | 13 | -/- |
Fabian Bröcker | FC Anker Wismar | 12 | 2/2 |
Timur Özgöz | BFC Viktoria 89 | 12 | 2/2 |
Salvatore Rogoli | TSG Neustrelitz | 12 | 3/4 |
Hakan Cankaya | FSV Optik Rathenow | 11 | -/- |
Waled Enani | SV Altlüdersdorf | 11 | -/- |
Max Kremer | FC Hansa Rostock II | 11 | -/- |
Christian Siemund | Germania Schöneiche | 11 | -/- |
Daniel Ujazdowski | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 11 | 2/2 |
Patrick Kühn | FC Hansa Rostock II | 10 | -/- |
Christian Mlynarczyk | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 10 | -/- |
Guido Timper | Malchower SV | 10 | -/- |
Alexander Fogel | Malchower SV | 9 | -/- |
Matthias Steinborn | BFC Dynamo | 9 | -/- |
Murat Yilmaz | Türkiyemspor Berlin, FSV Optik Rathenow | 9 | -/- |
Lucas Albrecht | FC Hansa Rostock II | 8 | -/- |
Moris Fikic | FSV Optik Rathenow | 8 | -/- |
Rico Gladrow | FC Hansa Rostock II | 8 | 4/4 |
Robert Kleßny | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 8 | -/- |
Steven Skrzybski | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 8 | -/- |
Philip Malinowski | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 7 | 1/1 |
Christian Preiß | Torgelower SV Greif | 7 | -/- |
Patrick Richter | Brandenburger SC Süd | 7 | -/- |
Thomas Brechler | SV Altlüdersdorf | 6 | 1/1 |
Thomas Duggert | TSG Neustrelitz | 6 | -/- |
Ümit Ergirdi | BFC Viktoria 89 | 6 | 1/1 |
René Görisch | Brandenburger SC Süd | 6 | -/1 |
Kevin Kahlert | TSG Neustrelitz | 6 | -/- |
Norbert Lemcke | BFC Dynamo, BFC Viktoria 89 | 6 | -/1 |
Julian Loder | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 6 | -/- |
Burak Mentes | BFC Viktoria 89 | 6 | -/- |
Tino Schmunck | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 6 | -/- |
Robert Schröder | BFC Viktoria 89 | 6 | -/- |
Steven Jahn | Brandenburger SC Süd | 5 | 2/4 |
Lukoki Kalixto | Lichterfelder FC | 5 | -/- |
Mike Kroah | Germania Schöneiche | 5 | -/- |
Dennis Kühl | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 5 | -/- |
Cihan Selcuk | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 5 | -/- |
Manfred Starke | FC Hansa Rostock II | 5 | -/- |
Kevin Blumenthal | Malchower SV | 4 | 1/2 |
Benjamin Brandt | Torgelower SV Greif | 4 | -/- |
Tobias Dittmann | Lichterfelder FC | 4 | 1/1 |
Michal Dolezal | Germania Schöneiche | 4 | 2/2 |
Tony Fuchs | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4 | -/- |
Christian Gawe | Germania Schöneiche | 4 | -/- |
Martin Giermeier | FC Anker Wismar | 4 | -/- |
Marcel Heine | FC Anker Wismar | 4 | -/- |
Süleyman Kapan | Türkiyemspor Berlin, TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | -/- |
Dariusz Kostyk | Malchower SV | 4 | -/- |
Marcel Kunstmann | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4 | -/- |
Alen Lekavski | BFC Viktoria 89 | 4 | -/- |
Andreas Lenz | Brandenburger SC Süd | 4 | -/- |
Martin Lukaschik | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4 | 1/1 |
David Matschke | Lichterfelder FC | 4 | -/- |
Enrico Neitzel | FC Anker Wismar | 4 | -/- |
Ricky Okai-Djan | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 4 | -/- |
Philipp Ostrowitzki | FC Anker Wismar | 4 | -/- |
Roland Richter | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | -/- |
Dan Röpcke | Malchower SV | 4 | 2/2 |
Sebastian Schiewe | FC Anker Wismar | 4 | -/- |
Patrik Scholz | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 | 2/3 |
Maurice Trapp | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 4 | -/- |
Benjamin Weiß | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 4 | -/- |
Markus Zschiesche | Torgelower SV Greif | 4 | -/- |
Orkun Bicen | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3 | -/- |
Sebastian Bönig | BFC Viktoria 89 | 3 | -/- |
Michael Borchert | FC Anker Wismar | 3 | -/- |
Ibrahima Sory Cissé | BFC Dynamo | 3 | -/- |
Michael Gaede | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3 | 2/2 |
Stephan Gill | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 3 | -/- |
Bastian Hohmann | Germania Schöneiche | 3 | 1/1 |
Pelle Jensen | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Dejan Kalan | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3 | -/- |
Davis Klak | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Tobias Kurbjuweit | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1/1 |
Dexter Langen | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Patrick Leutloff | BFC Viktoria 89 | 3 | -/- |
Daniel Nawotke | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3 | 1/1 |
Patrick Podrygala | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3 | 2/2 |
Halil Savran | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 3 | -/- |
Tom Schulz | Germania Schöneiche | 3 | -/- |
Tino Semmer | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Tom Weilandt | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Ingo Wunderlich | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | -/- |
Gökhan Ahmetcik | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/1 |
Marinko Becke | Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | -/- |
Shergo Biran | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Timo Breitkopf | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Emre Demir | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | -/- |
Daniel Dreßler | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Thomas Franke | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | -/- |
Michael Fuß | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Rifat Gelici | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Max Gerhard | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Adriano B. Gomes | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Tommy Grupe | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2 | -/- |
Maik Haubitz | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Steven Haubitz | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Oliver Hofmann | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 2 | -/- |
Michael Holz | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2 | -/- |
Philip Januschowski | Türkiyemspor Berlin, FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Can Kalkavan | Malchower SV | 2 | -/- |
Firat Karaduman | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Mike Keyser | Torgelower SV Greif | 2 | -/- |
Michal Kotula | Torgelower SV Greif | 2 | -/- |
Maciej Kwiatkowski | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Tim Lensinger | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Sven Marten | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Dennis Martens | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Tommy Müller | Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | -/- |
Kevin Neuhaus | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | -/- |
Bijan Niroomand | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Martin Pett | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1/1 |
Jerome Polenz | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 2 | -/- |
Christian Rauch | Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | -/- |
Normen Richter | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | -/- |
Dirk Rochow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2 | 2/2 |
Toni Schmidt | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2 | -/- |
Sascha Schrödter | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Stefan Schwandt | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Lassane Touré | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Vasilis Tsiatouchas | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 | -/- |
Stefan Voß | Malchower SV | 2 | -/- |
Amadeus Wallschläger | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1/1 |
Benjamin Wilcke | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 | -/- |
Jacob Wilson | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Yannick Woithe | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Kemal Akar | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Samet Altunkaynak | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Lucas Bähr | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Christoph Bergmann | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Alexander Bernwald | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Björn Boy | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
David Danko | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Mario Delvalle Silva | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Marco Di Biccari | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Demircan Dikmen | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Benjamin Dowall | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | -/- |
Johannes Felsenberg | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Tim Felsenberg | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/1 |
Vincenzo Ferrera | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Felix Freitag | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Michael Freyer | Torgelower SV Greif | 1 | -/- |
Jorge Gazapo Diez | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Stefan Geers | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
James Georgeff | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1 | -/- |
Kevin Giese | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | -/- |
Gordon Griebsch | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Hannes Grundmann | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Hasim Günay | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Ekin Gündogdu | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Norman Guski | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | -/- |
Kevin Gutsche | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
David Hahn | Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | -/- |
Clemens Hantke | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1 | -/- |
Leon Hellwig | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Andreas Heyse | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Maximilian Hoffmann | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Robin Hoth | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | -/- |
Michael Huke | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Halil Ince | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Maurice Jacobsen | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Ismail Kalem | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Majuran Kesavan | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Mathias Klein | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1/1 |
Philipp Kulecki | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Benjamin Kwast | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Jerome Leroy | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Steven-Matthias Meier | Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | -/- |
Cemil Mengi | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Denis Mrkaljevic | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | -/- |
Arkadiusz Mysona | Torgelower SV Greif | 1 | -/- |
Hassan Oumari | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Özgür Özvatan | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Daniel Pfefferkorn | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
René Pütt | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | -/- |
Robert Quaschning | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Shane Recklet | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Dennis Rehausen | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
Steven Russow | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
David Schimmelpfennig | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
Mathias Schnöckel | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Marcel Schröder | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Georg Schumski | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Dmytro Shlyakhta | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Richard Steiner | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
Timo Steinert | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Christoph Stoeter | Torgelower SV Greif | 1 | -/- |
Robert Suljic | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
Jakub Süsser | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | -/- |
Boné Uaferro | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | -/- |
Dennis Vogler | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Till Wedemann | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Mathias Wenger | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Maximilian Wolchow | FSV Union Fürstenwalde, Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | -/- |
Koray Yesilli | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Patrick Zoundi | 1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | -/- |