Kopfgrafik


Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2011/12

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
008   Fr 05.08.11 - 19:00 SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:1) Info
001   Sa 06.08.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt 2:3 (0:0) Info
002   Sa 06.08.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - VfB Lübeck II 0:1 (0:0) Info
003   Sa 06.08.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (0:0) Info
006   Sa 06.08.11 - 16:00 SV Schackendorf - Preetzer TSV 1:4 (1:1) Info
004   So 07.08.11 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 7:3 (3:3) Info
005   So 07.08.11 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Breitenfelder SV 5:3 (2:0) Info
009   So 07.08.11 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 3:1 (1:0) Info
007   So 07.08.11 - 16:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:2) Info

2. Spieltag
010   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Husumer SV 5:2 (2:1) Info
011   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede 1:4 (0:2) Info
012   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heikendorfer SV 1:0 (0:0) Info
013   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Schackendorf 1:2 (0:1) Info
015   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 Breitenfelder SV - Holstein Kiel II 0:7 (0:3) Info
016   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (0:1) Info
017   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:1) Info
018   Mi 10.08.11 - 19:00 FC Sylt - TSV Kropp 2:2 (2:1) Info
014   Mo 03.10.11 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:0) Info

3. Spieltag
021   Sa 13.08.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV 1:4 (1:3) Info
019   So 14.08.11 - 13:30 Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp 2:2 (1:1) Info
022   So 14.08.11 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Preetzer TSV 2:0 (1:0) Info
023   So 14.08.11 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde 3:2 (2:0) Info
024   So 14.08.11 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - NTSV Strand 08 3:5 (0:4) Info
025   So 14.08.11 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - VfB Lübeck II 1:4 (0:2) Info
026   So 14.08.11 - 15:00 SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:3 (0:0) Info
027   So 14.08.11 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - Breitenfelder SV 3:1 (2:0) Info
020   Mo 03.10.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - FC Sylt 0:3 (0:2) Info

4. Spieltag
029   Sa 20.08.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Schackendorf 4:0 (0:0) Info
034   Sa 20.08.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:1) Info
035   Sa 20.08.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Husumer SV 1:0 (1:0) Info
028   Sa 20.08.11 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heikendorfer SV 1:3 (0:0) Info
030   Sa 20.08.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:2 (0:0) Info
031   Sa 20.08.11 - 16:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (1:2) Info
032   Sa 20.08.11 - 17:00 Preetzer TSV - VfR Neumünster 0:4 (0:1) Info
033   So 21.08.11 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 2:1 (1:0) Info
036   So 21.08.11 - 15:00 FC Sylt - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0) Info

5. Spieltag
037   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 Flensburg 08 - Husumer SV 3:0 (2:0) Info
039   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Preetzer TSV 2:2 (2:0) Info
040   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (1:0) Info
041   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfB Lübeck II 0:2 (0:1) Info
043   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 Heikendorfer SV - FC Sylt 0:1 (0:0) Info
045   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 3:3 (2:0) Info
038   Mo 03.10.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - Breitenfelder SV 4:1 (2:0) Info
042   Mo 03.10.11 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:1 (0:1) Info
044   Mo 03.10.11 - 15:00 SV Eichede - TSV Kropp 1:3 (0:1) Info

6. Spieltag
046   Sa 27.08.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - SV Eichede 0:4 (0:4) Info
047   Sa 27.08.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Heikendorfer SV 1:1 (0:0) Info
048   Sa 27.08.11 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:0 (1:0) Info
049   Sa 27.08.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (0:2) Info
050   Sa 27.08.11 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - Heider SV 4:4 (1:3) Info
052   So 28.08.11 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2 (0:2) Info
054   So 28.08.11 - 15:00 FC Sylt - SV Schackendorf 3:3 (1:0) Info
051   Sa 17.09.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1) Info
053   Di 01.05.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - Flensburg 08 1:4 (0:2) Info

7. Spieltag
055   Sa 03.09.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede 3:0 (1:0) Info
056   Sa 03.09.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (2:0) Info
057   Sa 03.09.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - NTSV Strand 08 0:3 (0:1) Info
058   So 04.09.11 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:0 (1:0) Info
059   So 04.09.11 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Sylt 3:2 (1:1) Info
060   So 04.09.11 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - TSV Kropp 0:0 Info
061   So 04.09.11 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - Husumer SV 1:1 (0:1) Info
062   So 04.09.11 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - Preetzer TSV 0:2 (0:2) Info
063   So 04.09.11 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 4:0 (3:0) Info

8. Spieltag
064   Sa 10.09.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - SV Schackendorf 6:0 (3:0) Info
065   Sa 10.09.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:0) Info
069   Sa 10.09.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 3:0 (2:0) Info
066   Sa 10.09.11 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 0:0 Info
067   Sa 10.09.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 4:1 (1:1) Info
068   Sa 10.09.11 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:0) Info
070   So 11.09.11 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - Breitenfelder SV 7:1 (4:0) Info
071   So 11.09.11 - 15:00 SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV 3:2 (1:0) Info
072   So 11.09.11 - 15:00 FC Sylt - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:1) Info

9. Spieltag
073   Sa 17.09.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Heikendorfer SV 3:3 (2:1) Info
075   Sa 17.09.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:5 (0:4) Info
078   So 18.09.11 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Husumer SV 2:4 (1:1) Info
079   So 18.09.11 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - SV Eichede 0:6 (0:4) Info
080   So 18.09.11 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (1:1) Info
081   So 18.09.11 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - FC Sylt 3:2 (1:1) Info
074   Sa 08.10.11 - 15:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II 3:1 (0:1) Info
077   Mi 30.11.11 - 19:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp 6:0 (4:0) Info
076   Mi 04.04.12 - 18:15 Preetzer TSV - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:3) Info

10. Spieltag
082   Sa 24.09.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (1:0) Info
083   Sa 24.09.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (1:0) Info
086   Sa 24.09.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Breitenfelder SV 4:1 (2:0) Info
084   Sa 24.09.11 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0) Info
085   Sa 24.09.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Preetzer TSV 1:0 (1:0) Info
087   So 25.09.11 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:0) Info
088   So 25.09.11 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Schackendorf 4:0 (3:0) Info
089   So 25.09.11 - 15:00 SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1 (2:1) Info
090   So 25.09.11 - 15:00 FC Sylt - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 2:0 (1:0) Info

11. Spieltag
095   Sa 01.10.11 - 13:45 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 4:0 (1:0) Info
091   Sa 01.10.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Schackendorf 4:1 (1:0) Info
092   Sa 01.10.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - FC Sylt 0:4 (0:0) Info
093   Sa 01.10.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Kropp 3:2 (0:0) Info
094   Sa 01.10.11 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - VfB Lübeck II 2:1 (1:0) Info
096   Sa 01.10.11 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heikendorfer SV 0:1 (0:0) Info
097   Sa 01.10.11 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 1:0 (1:0) Info
098   Sa 01.10.11 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:3 (0:1) Info
099   Sa 01.10.11 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - Husumer SV 3:0 (0:0) Info

12. Spieltag
101   Mi 17.08.11 - 19:00 TSV Kropp - Heider SV 4:0 (1:0) Info
104   Mo 03.10.11 - 15:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde 1:1 (0:0) Info
100   Sa 08.10.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2 (0:1) Info
103   Sa 08.10.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 5:0 (1:0) Info
105   So 09.10.11 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:1 (3:1) Info
106   So 09.10.11 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (1:0) Info
108   So 09.10.11 - 15:00 FC Sylt - Breitenfelder SV Wertung 5:0 Info
102   Di 01.05.12 - 14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Preetzer TSV 2:0 (1:0) Info
107   Di 01.05.12 - 17:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster 2:1 (0:0) Info

13. Spieltag
109   Sa 15.10.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:1 (0:1) Info
110   Sa 15.10.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - Husumer SV 1:0 (0:0) Info
111   Sa 15.10.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Eichede 1:4 (1:3) Info
112   Sa 15.10.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II 1:0 (0:0) Info
113   Sa 15.10.11 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - FC Sylt 0:2 (0:1) Info
114   So 16.10.11 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Schackendorf 9:0 (3:0) Info
115   So 16.10.11 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:3 (0:0) Info
116   So 16.10.11 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - TSV Kropp 1:0 (1:0) Info
117   So 16.10.11 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV 4:0 (0:0) Info

14. Spieltag
118   Sa 22.10.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - Breitenfelder SV 2:4 (1:2) Info
119   Sa 22.10.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV 0:0 Info
121   Sa 22.10.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:0) Info
122   Sa 22.10.11 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (0:0) Info
120   Sa 22.10.11 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (0:1) Info
123   So 23.10.11 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - VfR Neumünster 2:2 (1:1) Info
124   So 23.10.11 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2 (0:0) Info
125   So 23.10.11 - 15:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 6:0 (2:0) Info
126   So 23.10.11 - 15:00 FC Sylt - SV Todesfelde 1:1 (1:1) Info

15. Spieltag
127   Sa 29.10.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:4 (1:2) Info
128   Sa 29.10.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV 2:1 (0:1) Info
129   Sa 29.10.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Schackendorf 2:1 (1:0) Info
130   Sa 29.10.11 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Sylt 2:1 (0:1) Info
131   Sa 29.10.11 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - Husumer SV 3:1 (0:1) Info
132   So 30.10.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:1 (0:1) Info
133   So 30.10.11 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 4:1 (1:0) Info
134   So 30.10.11 - 14:00 Breitenfelder SV - SV Eichede 0:4 (0:3) Info
135   So 30.10.11 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (1:0) Info

16. Spieltag
137   Sa 05.11.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (2:0) Info
138   Sa 05.11.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 3:1 (1:1) Info
136   So 06.11.11 - 13:30 Flensburg 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:0 Info
139   So 06.11.11 - 13:30 Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (0:1) Info
140   So 06.11.11 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 2:1 (0:0) Info
141   So 06.11.11 - 14:00 SV Schackendorf - Heider SV 0:5 (0:3) Info
142   So 06.11.11 - 14:00 Heikendorfer SV - Breitenfelder SV 2:1 (1:1) Info
143   So 06.11.11 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Preetzer TSV 5:1 (1:0) Info
144   So 06.11.11 - 14:00 FC Sylt - VfB Lübeck II 3:2 (1:1) Info

17. Spieltag
145   Sa 12.11.11 - 14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Sylt 3:1 (2:0) Info
146   Sa 12.11.11 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Husumer SV 4:4 (3:2) Info
147   Sa 12.11.11 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV - Heikendorfer SV 2:1 (2:1) Info
148   Sa 12.11.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1 (0:1) Info
149   Sa 12.11.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:1) Info
150   So 13.11.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp 3:0 (0:0) Info
151   So 13.11.11 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0) Info
152   So 13.11.11 - 14:00 Breitenfelder SV - SV Schackendorf 4:0 (1:0) Info
153   So 13.11.11 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:1) Info

18. Spieltag
154   Sa 19.11.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Breitenfelder SV 2:2 (1:1) Info
155   Sa 19.11.11 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Heider SV 0:0 Info
156   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 Husumer SV - TSV Kropp 4:2 (2:1) Info
157   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 Heikendorfer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:1 (0:0) Info
158   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 SV Schackendorf - VfB Lübeck II 2:6 (1:3) Info
159   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (1:1) Info
160   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (2:2) Info
161   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - Preetzer TSV 0:0 Info
162   So 20.11.11 - 14:00 SV Eichede - FC Sylt 2:2 (0:0) Info

19. Spieltag
163   Sa 26.11.11 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 2:1 (2:1) Info
164   Sa 26.11.11 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:0) Info
165   Sa 26.11.11 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Schackendorf 2:2 (1:1) Info
166   Sa 26.11.11 - 14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:0) Info
167   Sa 26.11.11 - 14:00 Heider SV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2 (1:0) Info
168   So 27.11.11 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:3 (0:1) Info
169   So 27.11.11 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heikendorfer SV 4:0 (1:0) Info
170   So 27.11.11 - 14:00 FC Sylt - Husumer SV 5:1 (3:0) Info
171   So 27.11.11 - 14:00 Breitenfelder SV - VfR Neumünster 0:2 (0:1) Info

20. Spieltag
172   Sa 03.12.11 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (0:1) Info
175   So 04.12.11 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1 (0:1) Info
176   So 11.03.12 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck II 3:1 (0:1) Info
173   Sa 07.04.12 - 14:00 Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 1:0 (1:0) Info
174   Sa 07.04.12 - 16:00 Flensburg 08 - Breitenfelder SV 3:2 (1:2) Info
177   Sa 07.04.12 - 16:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 5:0 (3:0) Info
178   Sa 07.04.12 - 16:00 SV Eichede - Husumer SV 5:1 (2:0) Info
179   Sa 07.04.12 - 16:00 Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp 0:1 (0:0) Info
180   Sa 07.04.12 - 16:00 SV Schackendorf - FC Sylt 2:1 (0:0) Info

21. Spieltag
187   Mi 04.04.12 - 18:15 FC Sylt - Heikendorfer SV 1:4 (0:3) Info
181   Mo 09.04.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:2) Info
183   Mo 09.04.12 - 14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Schackendorf 1:2 (0:2) Info
184   Mo 09.04.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 1:0 (0:0) Info
185   Mo 09.04.12 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:0 (0:0) Info
182   Mo 09.04.12 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1) Info
186   Mo 09.04.12 - 15:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:3 (3:0) Info
188   Mo 09.04.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - Heider SV 1:4 (0:2) Info
189   Mo 09.04.12 - 16:30 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster 0:2 (0:1) Info

22. Spieltag
198   Sa 25.02.12 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Husumer SV 7:2 (3:0) Info
194   Sa 25.02.12 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Kropp 4:0 (0:0) Info
190   Mi 18.04.12 - 18:30 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:1) Info
191   Mi 18.04.12 - 18:30 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfR Neumünster 0:2 (0:1) Info
192   Mi 18.04.12 - 18:30 Preetzer TSV - SV Schackendorf 2:0 (1:0) Info
195   Mi 18.04.12 - 18:30 FC Sylt - Flensburg 08 0:4 (0:1) Info
196   Mi 18.04.12 - 18:30 Breitenfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:3 (0:2) Info
197   Mi 18.04.12 - 18:30 SV Todesfelde - Heikendorfer SV 3:2 (1:0) Info
193   Mi 18.04.12 - 19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede 1:3 (0:2) Info

23. Spieltag
199   Sa 03.03.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1 (0:1) Info
200   Sa 03.03.12 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 2:0 (1:0) Info
201   Sa 03.03.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - FC Sylt 3:0 (1:0) Info
202   So 04.03.12 - 15:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II 3:2 (1:0) Info
203   So 04.03.12 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:0 (1:0) Info
204   So 04.03.12 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - SV Todesfelde 2:3 (1:2) Info
205   So 04.03.12 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV 2:0 (0:0) Info
206   So 04.03.12 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Breitenfelder SV 9:1 (3:0) Info
207   So 04.03.12 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV 5:0 (1:0) Info

24. Spieltag
208   Sa 10.03.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Schackendorf 6:0 (2:0) Info
209   Sa 10.03.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - Heikendorfer SV 0:0 Info
211   Sa 10.03.12 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - Breitenfelder SV 4:0 (1:0) Info
212   Sa 10.03.12 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 0:0 Info
213   So 11.03.12 - 15:00 SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 2:4 (1:3) Info
214   So 11.03.12 - 15:00 FC Sylt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:1) Info
215   So 11.03.12 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV 3:2 (0:2) Info
210   Sa 07.04.12 - 16:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (1:0) Info
216   Mi 09.05.12 - 19:00 VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster 5:2 (1:1) Info

25. Spieltag
217   Sa 17.03.12 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - VfB Lübeck II 4:0 (2:0) Info
218   Sa 17.03.12 - 14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:2 (0:1) Info
219   Sa 17.03.12 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Preetzer TSV 0:1 (0:1) Info
220   So 18.03.12 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:4 (2:1) Info
221   So 18.03.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - SV Todesfelde 2:3 (2:0) Info
222   So 18.03.12 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede 0:2 (0:0) Info
223   So 18.03.12 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - Husumer SV 1:0 (0:0) Info
224   So 18.03.12 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp 1:2 (1:0) Info
225   So 18.03.12 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt 5:0 (2:0) Info

26. Spieltag
226   Sa 24.03.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II 5:1 (0:1) Info
227   Sa 24.03.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0 (3:0) Info
233   Sa 24.03.12 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2:1 (0:0) Info
228   Sa 24.03.12 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Breitenfelder SV 2:3 (0:3) Info
229   Sa 24.03.12 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 3:0 (2:0) Info
230   So 25.03.12 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - Flensburg 08 0:0 Info
231   So 25.03.12 - 15:00 SV Eichede - SV Schackendorf 3:0 (2:0) Info
232   So 25.03.12 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - Preetzer TSV 0:3 (0:2) Info
234   So 25.03.12 - 15:00 FC Sylt - VfR Neumünster 0:4 (0:3) Info

27. Spieltag
235   Sa 31.03.12 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:1 (1:1) Info
236   Sa 31.03.12 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Husumer SV 1:3 (1:2) Info
237   Sa 31.03.12 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp 1:1 (0:0) Info
238   Sa 31.03.12 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:1 (0:0) Info
239   So 01.04.12 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II 1:1 (1:0) Info
240   So 01.04.12 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Schackendorf 1:1 (0:0) Info
241   So 01.04.12 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV 1:1 (1:0) Info
242   So 01.04.12 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede 3:1 (3:0) Info
243   So 01.04.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - FC Sylt 2:1 (1:0) Info

28. Spieltag
244   Sa 14.04.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 0:2 (0:1) Info
245   Sa 14.04.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - VfR Neumünster 0:4 (0:2) Info
246   Sa 14.04.12 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (1:1) Info
247   Sa 14.04.12 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Breitenfelder SV 1:0 (1:0) Info
248   So 15.04.12 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - Flensburg 08 2:1 (2:1) Info
249   So 15.04.12 - 15:00 SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 Info
250   So 15.04.12 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2 (1:1) Info
251   So 15.04.12 - 15:00 VfB Lübeck II - Preetzer TSV 2:1 (1:0) Info
252   So 15.04.12 - 15:00 FC Sylt - Heider SV 3:1 (0:1) Info

29. Spieltag
253   Sa 21.04.12 - 14:00 Heider SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1 (0:1) Info
254   Sa 21.04.12 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde 3:1 (2:0) Info
255   Sa 21.04.12 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - FC Sylt 2:3 (0:1) Info
256   Sa 21.04.12 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 2:1 (1:0) Info
257   So 22.04.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - VfB Lübeck II 3:3 (1:2) Info
258   So 22.04.12 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - Heikendorfer SV 0:1 (0:0) Info
259   So 22.04.12 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede 3:1 (1:1) Info
260   So 22.04.12 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Husumer SV 7:1 (4:0) Info
261   So 22.04.12 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp 3:1 (0:1) Info

30. Spieltag
262   Sa 28.04.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Breitenfelder SV 4:0 (0:0) Info
263   Sa 28.04.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - Heider SV 1:2 (1:2) Info
264   Sa 28.04.12 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 4:2 (2:1) Info
269   Sa 28.04.12 - 16:00 SV Eichede - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 4:3 (2:1) Info
265   So 29.04.12 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 3:2 (1:0) Info
266   So 29.04.12 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:1) Info
267   So 29.04.12 - 15:00 VfB Lübeck II - NTSV Strand 08 1:4 (0:3) Info
268   So 29.04.12 - 15:00 FC Sylt - Preetzer TSV 2:0 (1:0) Info
270   So 29.04.12 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - VfR Neumünster 1:5 (0:2) Info

31. Spieltag
271   Sa 05.05.12 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II 1:4 (0:1) Info
272   Sa 05.05.12 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heikendorfer SV 0:2 (0:0) Info
273   Sa 05.05.12 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede 3:2 (1:1) Info
274   Sa 05.05.12 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:0 (0:0) Info
275   Sa 05.05.12 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp 1:2 (0:0) Info
279   Sa 05.05.12 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Sylt 1:5 (0:4) Info
276   So 06.05.12 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1 (2:1) Info
277   So 06.05.12 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Schackendorf 5:0 (4:0) Info
278   So 06.05.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - Husumer SV 2:3 (2:1) Info

32. Spieltag
280   Sa 12.05.12 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde 4:2 (0:1) Info
281   Sa 12.05.12 - 14:00 Husumer SV - Preetzer TSV 2:4 (0:2) Info
282   Sa 12.05.12 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II 5:2 (4:1) Info
283   So 13.05.12 - 15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 6:3 (0:2) Info
284   So 13.05.12 - 15:00 FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 2:7 (0:3) Info
285   So 13.05.12 - 15:00 SV Eichede - Breitenfelder SV 1:1 (1:1) Info
286   So 13.05.12 - 15:00 Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV 4:0 (0:0) Info
287   So 13.05.12 - 15:00 SV Schackendorf - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:2 (0:0) Info
288   So 13.05.12 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfR Neumünster 0:2 (0:2) Info

33. Spieltag
289   Sa 19.05.12 - 14:00 FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:1) Info
290   Sa 19.05.12 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Schackendorf 1:2 (0:1) Info
292   Sa 19.05.12 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - SV Eichede 3:3 (1:2) Info
293   Sa 19.05.12 - 15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 4:1 (1:1) Info
291   So 20.05.12 - 15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Flensburg 08 2:0 (1:0) Info
294   So 20.05.12 - 15:00 VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (1:1) Info
295   So 20.05.12 - 15:00 Breitenfelder SV - Heikendorfer SV 2:2 (1:0) Info
296   So 20.05.12 - 15:00 SV Todesfelde - Husumer SV 11:0 (4:0) Info
297   So 20.05.12 - 15:00 VfB Lübeck II - FC Sylt 0:6 (0:3) Wertung 2:0 Info

34. Spieltag
298   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II 3:2 (2:2) Info
299   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 Husumer SV - NTSV Strand 08 4:3 (2:2) Info
300   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster 0:1 (0:1) Info
301   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche Flensburg Wertung 0:5 Info
302   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde 6:3 (2:0) Info
303   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 Heikendorfer SV - Preetzer TSV 5:0 (3:0) Info
304   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 SV Schackendorf - Breitenfelder SV 4:0 (3:0) Info
305   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 8:0 (4:0) Info
306   Sa 26.05.12 - 16:00 Holstein Kiel II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf 2:2 (0:0) Info




Startseite Impressum Kontakt