R.Nr. | Name | Position | Geb. |
9 | Assinouko, Lincoln | Sturm | 20.10.1989 |
15 | Beer, Dustin | Mittelfeld | 29.01.1993 |
14 | Beermann, Malte | Mittelfeld | 31.03.1992 |
22 | Engelmann, Simon | Sturm | 22.03.1989 |
7 | Gerdes, Bernd | Mittelfeld | 03.11.1989 |
31 | John, Siegfried | Torhüter | 04.11.1991 |
5 | Jost, Tim | Abwehr | 20.09.1993 |
22 | Khaton, Reasat | Mittelfeld | 01.08.1989 |
18 | Krohne, Rogier | Sturm | 23.11.1986 |
20 | Löpke, Robin | Abwehr | 14.07.1990 |
10 | Niemeyer, David | Mittelfeld | 18.01.1991 |
13 | Sahiti, Donart | Sturm | 27.08.1993 |
4 | Schudlich, Steffen | Abwehr, innen | 05.09.1992 |
5 | Steidten, Moritz | Abwehr | 04.04.1988 |
6 | Thomes, Gerrit | Mittelfeld | 23.09.1987 |
1 | Tilling, Stefan | Torhüter | 30.09.1984 |
23 | Vaughan, Daniel | Abwehr, links | 11.01.1992 |
2 | Volkmer, Jeffrey | Abwehr, rechts | 22.07.1991 |
19 | Wangler, Jonas | Mittelfeld | 20.05.1989 |
11 | Wernke, Tim | Sturm | 30.06.1986 |
3 | Westendorf, Ben | Mittelfeld, links | 23.02.1992 |
8 | Westerveld, Kristian | Abwehr | 11.12.1983 |
17 | Willen, Christian | Abwehr | 24.02.1986 |
16 | Zimmermann, Andreas | Abwehr | 16.04.1990 |
Trainer: Jörg-Uwe Klütz |
Name | woher |
Dustin Beer (MF) | SV Werder Bremen U18 |
Malte Beermann (MF) | SV Werder Bremen II |
Ugur Dagli (ST) | VfB Lübeck II |
Bernd Gerdes (MF) | Hessen Kassel |
Reasat Khaton (MF) | Chemnitzer FC II |
Mehmet Kodes (MF) | Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Robin Löpke (AW) | SV Holthausen/Biene |
Moritz Steidten (AW) | - (Juli) |
Gerrit Strey (MF) | VfL Osnabrück U19 |
Timo Tank (TW) | TSV 1860 München II (Aug.) |
Jeffrey Volkmer (AW) | FC Schalke 04 II |
Tim Wernke (ST) | VfL Oythe |
Ben Westendorf (MF) | SV Werder Bremen U18 |
Name | wohin |
Alexander Baal (AW, MF) | VfB Oldenburg |
Bernd Eilers (AW) | - |
Adrian Ellermann (ST) | TuS Emstekerfeld |
André Kaiser (MF) | TSV Ottersberg |
Paul Kosenkow (MF) | BSV Rehden |
Kevin Nennhuber (AW) | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Eike Noparlik (ST) | Wacker Nordhausen |
Moritz Steidten (AW) | USA (August) |
Timo Tank (TW) | - (Sept.) |
Stefan Wulfing (ST) | TV Dinklage |
Name | woher |
Simon Engelmann (ST) | SF Lotte |
Steffen Schudlich (AW) | TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck |
Name | wohin |
Ugur Dagli (ST) | VfB Lübeck II |
Felix Jansen (MF) | VfL Oythe |
Mehmet Kodes (MF) | VfL Osnabrück II |
Gerrit Strey (MF) | VfL Oythe |