Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nordost 2012/13



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Daniel Frahn RB Leipzig 202/2
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann VFC Plauen 12-/-
André Luge FSV Zwickau 111/1
Murat Turhan FSV Optik Rathenow 112/2
Steffen Kellig FSV Zwickau 103/3
Tony Schmidt VFC Plauen 104/4
Marcel Schuch VfB Auerbach 10-/-
Manuel Starke ZFC Meuselwitz 101/1
Christian Beck 1. FC Magdeburg 9-/-
Matthias Peßolat FC Carl Zeiss Jena 93/4
Steve Rolleder 1. FC Lok Leipzig 91/1
Marcel Schlosser FC Carl Zeiss Jena 93/4
Stefan Kutschke RB Leipzig 81/1
Thiago Rockenbach da Silva RB Leipzig 81/1
Omid Saberdest Hertha BSC II 81/1
Bastian Schulz RB Leipzig 8-/-
Daniel Ujazdowski 1. FC Union Berlin II 81/3
Burak Altiparmak Berliner AK 72/4
Florian Beil 1. FC Magdeburg 73/3
Nicolas Hebisch Berliner AK 7-/-
Albert Spahiu 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7-/-
Przemyslaw Trytko FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7-/-
Sebastian Albert ZFC Meuselwitz 6-/-
Martin Bocek VfB Auerbach 6-/-
Davy Frick FSV Zwickau 6-/-
Nils Gottschick Germania Halberstadt 6-/-
Djibril N`Diaye Torgelower SV Greif 6-/1
Tino Schmidt FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6-/-
Patrick Breitkreuz Hertha BSC II 5-/-
Metin Cakmak Berliner AK 52/2
Ricky Djan-Okai 1. FC Union Berlin II 5-/-
Tobias Friebertshäuser 1. FC Magdeburg 5-/-
Süleyman Kapan FSV Optik Rathenow 5-/-
Sebastian Latowski ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/-
Hany Mukhtar Hertha BSC II 5-/-
Frank Müller ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/-
Christoph Schulz 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5-/-
Steven Skrzybski 1. FC Union Berlin II 5-/-
Junior Torunarigha TSG Neustrelitz 51/1
Steffen Vogel VfB Auerbach 52/2
Martin Zurawsky VfB Auerbach 5-/-
Niklas Brandt Berliner AK 4-/-
Mame Mbar Diouf TSG Neustrelitz 4-/-
Tony Fuchs TSG Neustrelitz 4-/-
Patrick Grandner 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4-/-
Kevin Kahlert TSG Neustrelitz 4-/-
Carsten Kammlott RB Leipzig 4-/1
Marvin Knoll Hertha BSC II 4-/-
Kevin Kruschke Berliner AK 4-/-
Gramoz Kurtaj TSG Neustrelitz 42/2
Carsten Pfoh VfB Auerbach 4-/-
Christopher Reinhard 1. FC Magdeburg 4-/1
Marco Riemer FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4-/-
Salvatore Rogoli TSG Neustrelitz 42/2
Philip Schubert Germania Halberstadt 43/3
Marius Sowislo 1. FC Magdeburg 4-/-
Kevin Stephan Hertha BSC II 4-/-
Danny Wild VFC Plauen 4-/-
Marco Wölfel FSV Zwickau 4-/-
Kai Zimmermann VFC Plauen 4-/-
Ali Avcioglu Berliner AK 3-/-
Maxim Banaskiewicz FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Gabor Dvorschak FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Felipe Gallegos 1. FC Union Berlin II 3-/-
Tom Geißler FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Christoph Göbel FSV Zwickau 3-/-
Velimir Jovanovic TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Elias Kachunga Hertha BSC II 3-/-
Dominik Kaiser RB Leipzig 3-/-
Mike Keyser Torgelower SV Greif 31/2
Miloslav Kousal VFC Plauen 3-/-
Emmanuel Krontiris Germania Halberstadt 3-/-
Jack Krumnow 1. FC Union Berlin II 3-/-
Andreas Luck ZFC Meuselwitz 32/2
Alexander Ludwig FC Energie Cottbus II 31/1
Marcin Mista Torgelower SV Greif 3-/-
Alfredo Morales Hertha BSC II 31/1
Timo Röttger RB Leipzig 3-/-
Michael Rudolph ZFC Meuselwitz 3-/-
Tim Scheffler Hertha BSC II 3-/-
Steffen Scheidler Germania Halberstadt 3-/-
Felix Schiller 1. FC Magdeburg 3-/-
Falk Schindler VFC Plauen 3-/-
Patrik Scholz FSV Optik Rathenow 32/2
Andis Shala FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Fabio Viteritti 1. FC Magdeburg 3-/-
Benjamin Wilcke FSV Optik Rathenow 3-/-
Djamal Ziane FC Energie Cottbus II 3-/-
Fatih Alemdar 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Roy Blankenburg VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Malick Bolivard Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Florian Büchler Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Hakan Cankaya FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
Dorian Diring Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Rico Engler 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Clemens Fandrich RB Leipzig 2-/-
Martin Fenin FC Energie Cottbus II 2-/-
Moris Fikic FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
André Fomitschow FC Energie Cottbus II 2-/-
Darryl Geurts FC Energie Cottbus II 2-/-
Kevin Giese 1. FC Union Berlin II 2-/-
Philipp Grüneberg 1. FC Union Berlin II 2-/-
Kevin Hampf VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Martin Hauswald ZFC Meuselwitz 21/1
Sebastian Heidinger RB Leipzig 2-/-
Oliver Hofmann 1. FC Union Berlin II 2-/-
Niklas Hoheneder RB Leipzig 2-/-
Dejan Kalan FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
Eser Kazak Torgelower SV Greif 2-/-
Dawid Krieger 1. FC Magdeburg 2-/-
Tobias Lindner FC Energie Cottbus II 2-/-
Philip Malinowski Berliner AK 2-/-
Rico Morack TSG Neustrelitz 2-/-
Niels-Peter Mörck Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Matthias Morys RB Leipzig 2-/-
Kevin Nennhuber 1. FC Magdeburg 2-/-
Robert Paul FSV Zwickau 2-/-
Daniel Rupf VFC Plauen 2-/-
Ronny Surma 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Rocco Teichmann Berliner AK 2-/-
Alexis Theodosiasis 1. FC Lok Leipzig 22/2
Marcel Trehkopf FSV Zwickau 2-/-
Vasilis Tsiatouchas FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
Martin Ullmann FSV Zwickau 2-/-
Max Worbs Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Erik Zerna FC Energie Cottbus II 2-/-
Robert Andrich Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Marc Andris FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Daniel Beichler Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Aymen Ben-Hatira TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Christian Bickel FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Julian Börner FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Yves Brinkmann FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Albrecht Brumme 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Mario Delvalle Silva FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Raphael Jamil Dem Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Tunay Deniz Berliner AK 1-/-
Kai Druschky 1. FC Union Berlin II 1-/-
Domagoj Duspara Torgelower SV Greif 1-/-
René Eckardt FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Henrik Ernst RB Leipzig 1-/-
Fabian Franke RB Leipzig 1-/-
Thomas Franke TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Sebastian Fries FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Tobias Fugmann FSV Zwickau 1-/-
Sebastian Gasch ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Marius Grösch FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Florian Grossert FSV Zwickau 11/1
Toni Hager VFC Plauen 1-/-
Christopher Handke Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Tobias Haufe Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Franz Hausdorf FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Kai Hempel TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
David Hollwitz 1. FC Union Berlin II 1-/-
Björn Jopek 1. FC Union Berlin II 1-/-
Juri Judt RB Leipzig 1-/-
Markus Kaiser FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Andreas Knoll VFC Plauen 1-/-
Philip Köhler FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Maik Koschwitz 1. FC Magdeburg 1-/-
Filip Krstic Berliner AK 1-/-
Martin Krüger Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Josef Lastovka Torgelower SV Greif 1-/-
Jerome Leroy FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Kiminu Mayoungou 1. FC Union Berlin II 1-/-
Severin Mihm FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Marco Miriuta FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Ali Moslehe 1. FC Magdeburg 1-/-
Jan Nagel Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Kevin Neef Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Maximilian Obst Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Daniel Pankau Torgelower SV Greif 1-/-
René Pütt TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Shervin Radjabali-Fardi Hertha BSC II 11/1
Ahmed Waseem Razeek 1. FC Union Berlin II 1-/-
Shane Recklet VFC Plauen 1-/-
Normen Richter TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Philipp Röhr FSV Zwickau 1-/-
Ben Sahar Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Filip Sajbidor VFC Plauen 1-/-
Kingsley Schindler TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Florian Schumann ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Frederic Schütze Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Benedikt Seipel 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Sven Seitz Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Christian Siemund Berliner AK 1-/-
Justus Six FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Andreas Sommermeyer VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Rico Steinhauer FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Marco Stiepermann FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/-
Telmo Teixeira-Rebelo 1. FC Magdeburg 1-/-
Maurice Trapp 1. FC Union Berlin II 1-/-
René Trehkopf FC Energie Cottbus II 1-/1
Sandro Wagner Hertha BSC II 11/1
Kevin Weidlich TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Ingo Wunderlich TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Murat Yilmaz FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Markus Zschiesche Torgelower SV Greif 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt