005 Fr | 03.08.12 - 19:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Preetzer TSV | 0:0 |
001 Sa | 04.08.12 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Todesfelde | 5:1 (2:0) |
006 Sa | 04.08.12 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:0) |
008 Sa | 04.08.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - TuRa Meldorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
009 Sa | 04.08.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Sylt | 5:2 (2:1) ann. |
004 Sa | 04.08.12 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:2 (0:1) |
007 Sa | 04.08.12 - 16:00 | TuS Hartenholm - Schleswig 06 | 2:2 (1:2) |
003 So | 05.08.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
002 So | 05.08.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Flensburg 08 | 0:1 (0:0) |
011 Di | 07.08.12 - 19:00 | SV Eichede - TuS Hartenholm | 2:0 (0:0) |
010 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TSV Kropp | 1:2 (0:0) |
012 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:00 | Preetzer TSV - VfB Lübeck II | 2:0 (2:0) |
013 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
014 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Dornbreite | 1:0 (0:0) |
016 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:00 | SV Todesfelde - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:1 (3:0) |
018 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:00 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Altenholz | 2:1 (0:1) |
017 Mi | 08.08.12 - 19:45 | FC Sylt - Heider SV | 2:0 (1:0) ann. |
015 Mi | 22.08.12 - 18:30 | Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:7 (1:2) |
023 Sa | 11.08.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:5 (0:2) |
024 Sa | 11.08.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heider SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
026 Sa | 11.08.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - TuS Hartenholm | 4:1 (0:0) |
020 Sa | 11.08.12 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV | 2:1 (2:1) |
022 Sa | 11.08.12 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:2) |
021 Sa | 11.08.12 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 (0:1) |
025 So | 12.08.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp | 2:1 (1:0) |
019 So | 12.08.12 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - FC Sylt | 1:0 (0:0) ann. |
027 So | 12.08.12 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - VfB Lübeck II | 2:3 (0:1) |
028 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:00 | Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
030 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Preetzer TSV | 6:2 (3:0) |
031 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede | 1:3 (0:2) |
032 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Schleswig 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
033 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Altenholz | 1:3 (1:0) |
034 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:00 | TuS Hartenholm - TuRa Meldorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
029 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:30 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
035 Mi | 15.08.12 - 19:45 | FC Sylt - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:0) ann. |
036 Mi | 29.08.12 - 18:15 | TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 | 1:0 (0:0) |
044 Sa | 18.08.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Heikendorfer SV | 0:4 (0:1) |
039 Sa | 18.08.12 - 15:00 | Preetzer TSV - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 4:1 (1:1) |
040 Sa | 18.08.12 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
042 So | 19.08.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt | 0:1 (0:1) ann. |
037 So | 19.08.12 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:0) |
038 So | 19.08.12 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II | 0:1 (0:1) |
043 So | 19.08.12 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - VfB Lübeck II | 2:0 (0:0) |
045 So | 19.08.12 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - FC Dornbreite | 1:2 (1:0) |
041 Sa | 25.05.13 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp | 3:3 (1:1) |
046 Sa | 25.08.12 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Preetzer TSV | 1:2 (0:1) |
054 Sa | 25.08.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (1:0) |
053 Sa | 25.08.12 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:7 (0:3) ann. |
049 Sa | 25.08.12 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz | 2:0 (0:0) |
051 Sa | 25.08.12 - 16:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TuRa Meldorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
048 So | 26.08.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Schleswig 06 | 4:0 (3:0) |
052 So | 26.08.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 | 0:3 (0:2) |
047 So | 26.08.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - SV Eichede | 1:3 (1:1) |
050 So | 26.08.12 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TuS Hartenholm | 0:1 (0:1) |
059 Sa | 01.09.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde | 1:4 (0:1) |
062 Sa | 01.09.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:1) |
058 Sa | 01.09.12 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - FC Sylt | 6:1 (4:1) ann. |
057 Sa | 01.09.12 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp | 1:0 (0:0) |
060 Sa | 01.09.12 - 16:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heikendorfer SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
055 So | 02.09.12 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
056 So | 02.09.12 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | 5:0 (2:0) |
061 So | 02.09.12 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - FC Dornbreite | 0:1 (0:1) |
063 So | 02.09.12 - 15:00 | Schleswig 06 - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 7:5 (4:2) |
069 Sa | 08.09.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 | 3:7 (1:4) |
064 Sa | 08.09.12 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Schleswig 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
072 Sa | 08.09.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 3:1 (1:1) |
071 Sa | 08.09.12 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - Preetzer TSV | 0:1 (0:0) ann. |
067 Sa | 08.09.12 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - VfB Lübeck II | 0:4 (0:3) |
066 So | 09.09.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TuS Hartenholm | 7:1 (3:1) |
070 So | 09.09.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 | 3:2 (0:0) |
065 So | 09.09.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 (1:1) |
068 So | 09.09.12 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TuRa Meldorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
080 Sa | 15.09.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Heider SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
076 Sa | 15.09.12 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 | 3:1 (1:0) |
075 Sa | 15.09.12 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
073 So | 16.09.12 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
074 So | 16.09.12 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - FC Sylt | 10:0 (3:0) ann. |
077 So | 16.09.12 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FC Dornbreite | 4:3 (2:0) |
079 So | 16.09.12 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
081 So | 16.09.12 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - TSV Kropp | 0:3 (0:1) |
078 So | 07.10.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 (0:1) |
086 Sa | 22.09.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 (0:2) |
082 Sa | 22.09.12 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TuS Hartenholm | 0:2 (0:1) |
090 Sa | 22.09.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TSV Altenholz | 3:1 (2:1) |
089 Sa | 22.09.12 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - Schleswig 06 | annulliert |
085 Sa | 22.09.12 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - TuRa Meldorf | 3:0 (0:0) |
084 So | 23.09.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
088 So | 23.09.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede | 4:0 (1:0) |
083 So | 23.09.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - VfB Lübeck II | 2:0 (0:0) |
087 Mi | 03.10.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Preetzer TSV | 4:1 (2:0) |
096 Sa | 29.09.12 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV | 5:1 (3:1) |
098 Sa | 29.09.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Sylt | annulliert |
093 Sa | 29.09.12 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
094 Sa | 29.09.12 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II | 1:3 (1:1) |
091 So | 30.09.12 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
092 So | 30.09.12 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 | 2:4 (1:1) |
095 So | 30.09.12 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
097 So | 30.09.12 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - TSV Kropp | 1:3 (0:2) |
099 So | 30.09.12 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - SV Todesfelde | 2:3 (0:1) |
102 Mi | 03.10.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TuRa Meldorf | 5:0 (0:0) |
108 Mi | 03.10.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 (1:1) |
104 Sa | 06.10.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede | 2:4 (0:2) |
107 Sa | 06.10.12 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - TuS Hartenholm | annulliert |
105 So | 07.10.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Schleswig 06 | 3:2 (0:1) |
106 So | 07.10.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Altenholz | 2:1 (1:1) |
101 So | 07.10.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - FC Dornbreite | 4:0 (1:0) |
100 Mo | 01.04.13 - 15:00 | Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
103 Mi | 08.05.13 - 19:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Preetzer TSV | 0:2 (0:2) |
116 Sa | 13.10.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 | 2:7 (1:4) |
112 Sa | 13.10.12 - 15:30 | FC Dornbreite - Heider SV | 5:0 (2:0) |
114 Sa | 13.10.12 - 15:30 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Sylt | annulliert |
111 So | 14.10.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
109 So | 14.10.12 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Preetzer TSV | 2:2 (0:1) |
110 So | 14.10.12 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:0 (1:0) |
113 So | 14.10.12 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp | 0:1 (0:1) |
115 So | 14.10.12 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - SV Todesfelde | 1:3 (0:1) |
117 So | 14.10.12 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
122 Sa | 20.10.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Altenholz | 3:1 (1:1) |
118 Sa | 20.10.12 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:1) |
123 Sa | 20.10.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - TuS Hartenholm | 2:0 (1:0) |
126 Sa | 20.10.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 (1:1) |
121 Sa | 20.10.12 - 15:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - Schleswig 06 | 1:0 (1:0) |
125 Sa | 20.10.12 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - Heikendorfer SV | annulliert |
120 Sa | 20.10.12 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:2) |
124 So | 21.10.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II | 1:3 (0:1) |
119 So | 21.10.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - TuRa Meldorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
132 Sa | 27.10.12 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
133 Sa | 27.10.12 - 14:00 | TuS Hartenholm - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
134 Sa | 27.10.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
130 Sa | 27.10.12 - 15:30 | FC Dornbreite - FC Sylt | annulliert |
127 So | 28.10.12 - 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SV Eichede | 1:2 (1:0) |
129 So | 28.10.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp | 6:0 (1:0) |
131 So | 28.10.12 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
135 So | 28.10.12 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - Preetzer TSV | 1:8 (0:4) |
128 So | 28.10.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Heider SV | 3:2 (2:1) |
140 Sa | 03.11.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 (0:0) |
138 Sa | 03.11.12 - 14:00 | Preetzer TSV - TSV Altenholz | 1:3 (1:0) |
139 Sa | 03.11.12 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - TuS Hartenholm | 4:1 (1:0) |
141 Sa | 03.11.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
143 Sa | 03.11.12 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Holstein Kiel II | annulliert |
144 Sa | 03.11.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:0 |
136 So | 04.11.12 - 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Heider SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
137 So | 04.11.12 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Schleswig 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
142 So | 04.11.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite | 4:2 (2:2) |
145 Sa | 10.11.12 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSV Kropp | 1:2 (0:0) |
148 Sa | 10.11.12 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 (0:1) |
150 Sa | 10.11.12 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 (0:0) |
152 Sa | 10.11.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Eichede | 1:2 (1:1) |
147 So | 11.11.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde | 5:0 (2:0) |
149 So | 11.11.12 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:1 (1:1) |
151 So | 11.11.12 - 14:00 | TuS Hartenholm - Preetzer TSV | 1:4 (0:0) |
153 So | 11.11.12 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - TuRa Meldorf | 4:1 (1:0) |
146 So | 11.11.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - FC Sylt | annulliert |
154 Sa | 17.11.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
155 Sa | 17.11.12 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
159 Sa | 17.11.12 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 (0:1) |
156 So | 18.11.12 - 14:00 | Preetzer TSV - Holstein Kiel II | 0:0 |
157 So | 18.11.12 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite | 3:1 (0:0) |
158 So | 18.11.12 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - Heikendorfer SV | 1:2 (0:0) |
160 So | 18.11.12 - 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TuS Hartenholm | 0:2 (0:1) |
161 So | 18.11.12 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Sylt | annulliert |
162 So | 18.11.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp | 2:8 (1:4) |
163 Sa | 24.11.12 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - TuRa Meldorf | annulliert |
165 Sa | 24.11.12 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - Preetzer TSV | 1:3 (1:1) |
169 Sa | 24.11.12 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 (0:1) |
171 Sa | 24.11.12 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Schleswig 06 | 4:1 (1:0) |
164 So | 25.11.12 - 14:00 | Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede | 0:2 (0:0) |
166 So | 25.11.12 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:2 (0:1) |
170 So | 25.11.12 - 14:00 | TuS Hartenholm - TSV Altenholz | 2:4 (0:2) |
167 So | 25.11.12 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6:1 (3:1) |
168 Mi | 01.05.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Flensburg 08 | 0:0 |
179 Sa | 01.12.12 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Sylt | annulliert |
173 So | 02.12.12 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
174 So | 02.12.12 - 14:00 | Schleswig 06 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:7 (0:4) |
178 So | 02.12.12 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 (2:1) |
180 Sa | 02.02.13 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp | 0:1 (0:0) |
172 Mi | 17.04.13 - 18:30 | Preetzer TSV - Heider SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
177 Mi | 01.05.13 - 14:00 | TuRa Meldorf - VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 (0:0) |
175 Mi | 08.05.13 - 19:00 | TSV Altenholz - FC Dornbreite | 0:1 (0:0) |
176 So | 26.05.13 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - Heikendorfer SV | 0:0 |
186 Sa | 08.12.12 - 14:00 | FC Sylt - Flensburg 08 | annulliert |
184 Sa | 30.03.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:0 (0:0) |
185 Sa | 30.03.13 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:0 |
182 Sa | 30.03.13 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
188 Mi | 24.04.13 - 18:30 | Heikendorfer SV - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 (1:1) |
187 Di | 07.05.13 - 19:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TuS Hartenholm | 1:3 (1:1) |
183 Do | 16.05.13 - 19:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Preetzer TSV | 1:3 (0:3) |
189 Sa | 25.05.13 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - Schleswig 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
181 Mi | 29.05.13 - 19:00 | SV Todesfelde - TuRa Meldorf | 4:3 (3:2) |
197 Sa | 16.02.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - FC Sylt | annulliert |
194 Mi | 01.05.13 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:2 (1:0) |
196 Mi | 08.05.13 - 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - SV Todesfelde | 0:3 (0:1) |
190 Sa | 18.05.13 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TuRa Meldorf | 0:0 |
198 Sa | 18.05.13 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Schleswig 06 | 3:0 (0:0) |
191 Sa | 18.05.13 - 16:00 | TuS Hartenholm - SV Eichede | 2:2 (1:1) |
193 Sa | 18.05.13 - 16:00 | Heikendorfer SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:1 (1:0) |
192 Di | 28.05.13 - 19:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Preetzer TSV | 5:2 (2:2) |
195 Di | 28.05.13 - 19:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 (0:1) |
207 Sa | 23.02.13 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - TSV Kropp | annulliert |
205 So | 24.02.13 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - TuS Hartenholm | 0:2 (0:1) |
203 Mi | 10.04.13 - 18:30 | Preetzer TSV - Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
201 Di | 23.04.13 - 18:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:1) |
202 Mi | 15.05.13 - 19:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 (1:1) |
199 Sa | 25.05.13 - 13:30 | SV Todesfelde - Heider SV | 3:1 (0:0) |
200 Sa | 25.05.13 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 6:2 (2:0) |
204 So | 26.05.13 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 4:1 (0:0) |
206 So | 26.05.13 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - TSV Altenholz | 1:1 (0:0) |
209 Sa | 02.03.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Eichede | 1:6 (0:3) |
210 Sa | 02.03.13 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV | 0:1 (0:0) |
211 Sa | 02.03.13 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 | annulliert |
214 Sa | 02.03.13 - 15:30 | FC Dornbreite - TuS Hartenholm | 1:0 (1:0) |
208 So | 03.03.13 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - TuRa Meldorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
212 So | 03.03.13 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:0 |
213 So | 03.03.13 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 (2:0) |
216 So | 03.03.13 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Schleswig 06 | 2:3 (1:1) |
215 So | 03.03.13 - 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 (2:0) |
218 Sa | 09.03.13 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
220 Sa | 09.03.13 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Dornbreite | 5:3 (0:3) |
223 Sa | 09.03.13 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde | 4:1 (0:1) |
224 Sa | 09.03.13 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - FC Sylt | annulliert |
219 Mi | 01.05.13 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - Holstein Kiel II | 0:4 (0:3) |
217 Mi | 15.05.13 - 19:00 | Schleswig 06 - Heider SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
221 Mi | 15.05.13 - 19:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Heikendorfer SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
222 Mi | 15.05.13 - 19:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 5:1 (4:0) |
225 Mo | 20.05.13 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Kropp | 5:3 (2:1) |
227 Sa | 16.03.13 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - SV Eichede | annulliert |
234 Mi | 24.04.13 - 18:30 | TSV Kropp - Schleswig 06 | 3:1 (0:1) |
231 Sa | 18.05.13 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II | Wertung 0:5 |
229 Mo | 20.05.13 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
233 Mo | 20.05.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSV Altenholz | 0:0 |
230 Mo | 20.05.13 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Heikendorfer SV | 1:2 (1:1) |
232 Mo | 20.05.13 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - TuS Hartenholm | 2:2 (0:1) |
228 Mo | 20.05.13 - 16:00 | SV Todesfelde - Preetzer TSV | 2:4 (0:2) |
226 Di | 21.05.13 - 19:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuRa Meldorf | 5:4 (3:2) |
242 So | 24.03.13 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - FC Sylt | annulliert |
243 So | 21.04.13 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp | 1:5 (0:1) |
241 Mi | 01.05.13 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 (1:0) |
235 Mi | 08.05.13 - 18:45 | Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
239 Mi | 08.05.13 - 18:45 | SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
240 Mi | 08.05.13 - 18:45 | Schleswig 06 - Flensburg 08 | 3:5 (1:2) |
237 Mi | 08.05.13 - 19:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Holstein Kiel II | 1:4 (0:2) |
236 Sa | 18.05.13 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
238 Sa | 25.05.13 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:1 (0:1) |
246 Sa | 06.04.13 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV | 0:3 (0:0) |
244 Sa | 06.04.13 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - TuRa Meldorf | 2:3 (2:0) |
249 Sa | 06.04.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II | 0:0 |
250 Sa | 06.04.13 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - TuS Hartenholm | 4:1 (2:1) |
251 Sa | 06.04.13 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - TSV Altenholz | annulliert |
245 So | 07.04.13 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede | 0:1 (0:0) |
247 So | 07.04.13 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite | 6:1 (2:0) Wertung 0:2 |
252 So | 07.04.13 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Schleswig 06 | 1:1 (0:0) |
248 So | 07.04.13 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Heikendorfer SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
254 Sa | 13.04.13 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
257 Sa | 13.04.13 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
261 Sa | 13.04.13 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp | 0:2 (0:0) |
258 Sa | 13.04.13 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - Flensburg 08 | 0:4 (0:2) |
259 Sa | 13.04.13 - 16:00 | SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde | 2:1 (1:0) |
253 So | 14.04.13 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - Heider SV | 1:2 (1:1) |
255 So | 14.04.13 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 (1:0) |
256 So | 14.04.13 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - FC Dornbreite | 0:2 (0:1) |
260 So | 14.04.13 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - FC Sylt | annulliert |
270 Sa | 20.04.13 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Schleswig 06 | 3:3 (1:3) |
263 Sa | 20.04.13 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede | 1:0 (0:0) |
265 Sa | 20.04.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 (1:1) |
267 Sa | 20.04.13 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - VfB Lübeck II | annulliert |
262 Sa | 20.04.13 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - TuRa Meldorf | 0:0 |
268 So | 21.04.13 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TuS Hartenholm | 0:2 (0:2) |
269 So | 21.04.13 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - TSV Altenholz | 3:0 (1:0) |
264 So | 21.04.13 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Holstein Kiel II | 0:4 (0:2) |
266 Mi | 01.05.13 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
277 Do | 25.04.13 - 19:30 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 (2:1) |
275 Sa | 27.04.13 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
279 Sa | 27.04.13 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Kropp | 1:0 (0:0) |
271 So | 28.04.13 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
272 So | 28.04.13 - 15:00 | TuRa Meldorf - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:1 (2:1) |
273 So | 28.04.13 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - Preetzer TSV | 1:0 (0:0) |
276 So | 28.04.13 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - Flensburg 08 | 1:2 (0:0) |
278 So | 28.04.13 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - FC Sylt | annulliert |
274 So | 28.04.13 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
286 Sa | 04.05.13 - 13:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuS Hartenholm | 5:1 (2:0) |
281 Sa | 04.05.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
282 Sa | 04.05.13 - 14:00 | TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II | 3:2 (2:2) |
285 Sa | 04.05.13 - 14:00 | Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 5:0 (1:0) |
287 Sa | 04.05.13 - 14:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Altenholz | 1:2 (1:2) |
283 Sa | 04.05.13 - 15:00 | FC Sylt - FC Dornbreite | annulliert |
288 Sa | 04.05.13 - 15:30 | Preetzer TSV - Schleswig 06 | 3:1 (1:0) |
284 So | 05.05.13 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heikendorfer SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
280 So | 05.05.13 - 15:00 | SV Eichede - TuRa Meldorf | 8:0 (3:0) |
289 Sa | 11.05.13 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TuRa Meldorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
291 Sa | 11.05.13 - 14:00 | TSV Altenholz - Preetzer TSV | 3:0 (1:0) |
293 Sa | 11.05.13 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:4 (2:2) |
295 Sa | 11.05.13 - 16:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Todesfelde | 3:4 (1:2) |
296 So | 12.05.13 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt | annulliert |
292 So | 12.05.13 - 15:00 | TuS Hartenholm - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:0 (0:0) |
294 So | 12.05.13 - 15:00 | Heikendorfer SV - Flensburg 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
297 So | 12.05.13 - 15:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - TSV Kropp | 2:3 (1:2) |
290 So | 12.05.13 - 15:30 | Schleswig 06 - SV Eichede | 0:8 (0:2) |
305 Sa | 25.05.13 - 19:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Altenholz | 5:1 (1:1) |
298 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | TSV Kropp - Heider SV | 2:1 (2:0) |
299 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | FC Sylt - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | annulliert |
300 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 (0:0) |
301 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | Flensburg 08 - FC Dornbreite | Wertung 5:0 |
302 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heikendorfer SV | 2:4 (0:3) |
303 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 5:1 (2:1) |
304 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | Preetzer TSV - TuS Hartenholm | 1:2 (0:1) |
306 Sa | 01.06.13 - 16:00 | TuRa Meldorf - Schleswig 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |