Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nord 2013/14



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Addy-Waku Menga VfB Oldenburg 235/6
Kevin Scheidhauer VfL Wolfsburg II 209/10
Justin Eilers VfL Wolfsburg II 17-/-
Andreas Gerdes-Wurpts BV Cloppenburg 15-/-
Martin Kobylanski SV Werder Bremen II 15-/-
Max Kremer SV Meppen 153/3
Tim Wernke BV Cloppenburg 14-/-
Haris Huseni SV Eichede 13-/-
Deniz Kadah Hannover 96 II 121/1
Tim Wulff ETSV Weiche Flensburg 12-/-
Christoph Beismann TSV Havelse 113/4
Willi Evseev VfL Wolfsburg II 113/3
Kevin Kahlert Goslarer SC 11-/-
Sebastian Ernst Hannover 96 II 10-/-
Marius Kleinsorge Goslarer SC 10-/-
Laurynas Kulikas FC St. Pauli II 10-/-
Nils Laabs VfB Oldenburg 102/2
Jan Lüneburg Eintracht Norderstedt 10-/-
Nils Pichinot Goslarer SC 10-/-
Kevin Behrens Hannover 96 II 9-/-
Florian Bruns SV Werder Bremen II 97/7
Alessandro Ficara SV Wilhelmshaven 94/5
Lucas Höler VfB Oldenburg 91/1
Ramiz Pasiov SV Meppen 9-/-
Erdogan Pini FC St. Pauli II 91/1
Davie Selke SV Werder Bremen II 9-/-
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt FC St. Pauli II 9-/-
Danny Arend BSV Rehden 82/2
Fabian Graudenz FC St. Pauli II 81/1
Mattia Maggio Hamburger SV II 81/1
Kai Pröger VfB Oldenburg 8-/-
Martin Wagner SV Meppen 8-/-
Jonas Walter ETSV Weiche Flensburg 84/4
Levent Aycicek SV Werder Bremen II 7-/-
Karsten Fischer Goslarer SC 75/6
Florian Meyer ETSV Weiche Flensburg 73/3
Josef Shirdel Hamburger SV II 71/1
Marius Winkelmann BSV Rehden 7-/-
Ferhat Yazgan VfL Wolfsburg II 72/5
Francis Banecki BSV Rehden 6-/-
Hilal El-Helwe TSV Havelse 6-/-
Dragan Erkic VfL Wolfsburg II 6-/-
Robert Herrmann Hannover 96 II 6-/-
David Loheider SV Wilhelmshaven 62/2
Linus Meyer Eintracht Norderstedt 61/1
Roman Prokoph Hannover 96 II 6-/1
Luka Tankulic VfL Wolfsburg II 61/1
Erhan Yilmaz TSV Havelse 61/2
Kevin Artmann BSV Rehden 5-/-
Leo Baal VfB Oldenburg 5-/-
Bentley Baxter Bahn FC St. Pauli II 5-/-
Nils Brüning Hamburger SV II 5-/-
Torben Deppe TSV Havelse 5-/-
Onel Hernandez SV Werder Bremen II, VfL Wolfsburg II 5-/-
Philipp Koch Eintracht Norderstedt 54/5
Paul Kosenkow BV Cloppenburg 5-/-
Christopher Kramer VfR Neumünster 5-/-
Daniel Latkowski SV Meppen 5-/-
Arnold Lechler SV Eichede 5-/-
Kevin Samide VfB Oldenburg 5-/-
Deran Toksöz Eintracht Norderstedt 5-/-
Jürgen Tunjic Eintracht Norderstedt 51/1
Johan Wigger SV Meppen 5-/-
Marcel Bär Eintracht Braunschweig II 4-/-
Ferhat Bikmaz TSV Havelse 4-/-
Deniz Cicek TSV Havelse 4-/-
Jonas Erwig-Drüppel Eintracht Braunschweig II 4-/-
Sergej Evljuskin Goslarer SC 4-/-
Nico Fischer SV Eichede 4-/-
Garrit Golombek Goslarer SC 4-/-
Pascal Gos Eintracht Braunschweig II 41/1
Nils Göwecke Eintracht Braunschweig II 41/1
Nico Granatowski VfL Wolfsburg II 4-/-
Michél Harrer VfR Neumünster 4-/1
Marvin Ibekwe Eintracht Braunschweig II 4-/-
Kiala Makangu Kifuta BSV Rehden 4-/-
Melvyn Lorenzen SV Werder Bremen II 4-/1
Torge Maltzahn SV Eichede 4-/-
Ali Moslehe VfR Neumünster 4-/-
Patrick Posipal TSV Havelse 41/2
Jens Robben SV Meppen 4-/-
Jan Mark Schneider Eintracht Norderstedt 4-/-
Marco Schultz VfR Neumünster 4-/-
Gazi Siala SV Wilhelmshaven 4-/-
Moritz Steidten BV Cloppenburg 4-/-
Robert Subasic SC Victoria Hamburg 4-/-
Kristian Westerveld BV Cloppenburg 44/4
Fousseni Alassani SV Eichede 31/1
Alessandro Alfieri SV Wilhelmshaven 3-/1
Amando Aust VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Flodyn Baloki SV Eichede 3-/-
Dennis Bergmann Hamburger SV II 3-/-
Micha Dehner ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Kerem Demirbay Hamburger SV II 3-/-
Mike Eglseder Eintracht Norderstedt 3-/-
Niclas Erlbeck Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/-
David Eybächer SC Victoria Hamburg 3-/-
Milad Faqiryar BV Cloppenburg 3-/-
Jovan-Strahinja Grozdanic Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/-
Alexander Hahn SV Meppen 3-/-
Daniel Halke VfB Oldenburg 3-/-
Sven Hartwig Goslarer SC 3-/-
Patrick Helmes VfL Wolfsburg II 3-/-
Tobias Henneböle VfL Wolfsburg II 3-/-
Taiki Hirooka BSV Rehden 3-/-
Benny Hoose SC Victoria Hamburg 31/1
Malik Issahaku SV Eichede 3-/-
Yayar Kunath Eintracht Norderstedt 3-/-
Maurice Maletzki TSV Havelse 3-/-
Dominik Masek Hamburger SV II 32/2
Björn Nadler Eintracht Norderstedt 3-/-
Alexander Neumann BSV Rehden 3-/-
Jannick Ostermann ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Mario Petry Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/-
Philipp Rusteberg Hannover 96 II 3-/-
Jakob Sachs SC Victoria Hamburg 3-/-
Tim Scheffler SV Wilhelmshaven 3-/-
Timo Scherping SV Meppen, BV Cloppenburg 3-/-
Aleksandar Stevanovic SV Werder Bremen II 3-/1
Patrick Thomsen ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Daniel Vaughan Goslarer SC 3-/-
Julian von Haacke SV Werder Bremen II 3-/-
Max Wegner SV Werder Bremen II 3-/-
Michael Wessel BSV Rehden 3-/-
Abdel Abou Khalil SV Eichede 2-/-
Muhamed Alawie Goslarer SC 2-/-
Benjamin Bambur SC Victoria Hamburg 2-/-
Emanuel Bento SV Eichede 2-/-
Christopher Braun SV Wilhelmshaven 2-/-
Youness Buduar SV Wilhelmshaven 2-/-
Timo Carstensen ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/-
Marcel Cornils ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/-
Christoph Dammann ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/-
Tim Dierßen Hannover 96 II 2-/-
Felix Drinkuth FC St. Pauli II 2-/-
Manuel Farrona-Pulido Hamburger SV II 2-/-
Mehmet Ali Fidan BSV Rehden 2-/-
Dario Fossi SV Wilhelmshaven 2-/-
Ali Gökdemir Hannover 96 II 2-/-
Michael Gregoritsch FC St. Pauli II 2-/-
Turkan Hajdari Goslarer SC 2-/-
Marcel Hegert SC Victoria Hamburg 2-/-
Stefan Heyken BSV Rehden 2-/1
Marcel Hilßner SV Werder Bremen II 2-/-
Matthias Hummel ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/-
Kevin Ingreso VfR Neumünster 2-/2
Gojko Kacar Hamburger SV II 2-/-
Elmedin Kasumovic ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/1
Benjamin Kauffmann Goslarer SC 2-/-
Yuta Kawachi SV Wilhelmshaven 2-/-
André Kossowski SV Eichede 2-/-
Boris Koweschnikow BSV Rehden 2-/-
Viktor Maier SV Meppen 2-/-
Marcello Meyer ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/-
Daniel Olthoff BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Jannis Pläschke Hannover 96 II 2-/-
Christian Rave VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Torben Rehfeldt SV Werder Bremen II 2-/-
Lasse Schlüter FC St. Pauli II 22/2
Sergej Schmik SV Meppen 2-/-
Bastian Schulz VfL Wolfsburg II 2-/-
Kai-Fabian Schulz Goslarer SC 2-/-
Kevin Schulz VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Giacomo Serrone SV Wilhelmshaven 2-/-
Artur Sobiech Hannover 96 II 2-/-
Robert Tesche Hamburger SV II 2-/1
Markus Unger Eintracht Braunschweig II 21/1
Peer-Bent Wegener VfB Oldenburg 2-/-
Orhan Ademi Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
C. Mohamed Aidara VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Petrus Amin TSV Havelse 1-/-
Julian Bennert BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Murat Bildirici TSV Havelse 11/1
Philipp Blume Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Marc Böhnke ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Bodo Bönigk VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Vincent Boock SC Victoria Hamburg 1-/-
Danko Boskovic VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Timo Brauer Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Kerim Carolus SC Victoria Hamburg 1-/-
Leif Carstensen ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Dennis Daube FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Yannick Deichmann FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Thorben-Johannes Deters SV Meppen 1-/-
Tobias Fölster Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Lukas Fröde SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Bernd Gerdes BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Philipp Gödde SV Wilhelmshaven 1-/-
Marcel Gottschling VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Andac Güleryüz VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Daniel Gunkel BSV Rehden 1-/-
Ndriqim Halili Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Nedim Hasanbegovic ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Steffen Heinemann Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Matthias Henn Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Moritz Hinkelmann SV Eichede 1-/-
Daniel Hintzke TSV Havelse 1-/-
Oliver Hofmann Goslarer SC 1-/-
Tim Hofmann BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Tobias Holm TSV Havelse 1-/-
Adnan Hotic Goslarer SC 1-/-
Yannik Jakubowski VfR Neumünster 1-/1
Patrick Jöcks TSV Havelse 1-/-
Almir Kasumovic Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Mike Keyser SC Victoria Hamburg 1-/-
Jonas Kierdorf Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Julian Klamt VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Dennis Kruppke Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Benedict Kummerfeldt SV Eichede 1-/-
Okan Kurt FC St. Pauli II 11/1
Stefan Kutschke VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Angelo Langer Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Junhyeob Lee Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Marin Mandic Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Ronny Marcos Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Sebastian Meyer SV Eichede 1-/-
Shaun Minns VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Fabio Morena Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Lennart Müller Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Patrick Nagel VfR Neumünster 1-/-
David Niemeyer BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Christopher Nöthe FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Matias Ojala Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Hendrik Ostermann ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Kevin Pannewitz Goslarer SC 1-/-
Ilidio Pastor Santos ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Mateo Pavlovic SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Marc Pfitzner Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Erdin Ramic BSV Rehden 1-/-
Jerry Sampaney SC Victoria Hamburg 1-/-
Michael Sara SC Victoria Hamburg 1-/-
Marcel Schäfer VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Manuel Schmiedebach Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Lars Scholz VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Marcel Schreyer Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Sergej Schulz SC Victoria Hamburg 1-/-
Yannik Schulze Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Tobias Schwede SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Lasse Sobiech Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Andrej Startsev FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Janek Sternberg SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Thomas Ströhl Goslarer SC 1-/-
Len Aike Strömer ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Florian Stütz BSV Rehden 1-/-
Ronny Surma Hannover 96 II 11/1
Deniz Tayar TSV Havelse 1-/-
Finn-Lasse Thomas VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Matthias Tietz SV Wilhelmshaven 11/2
Thorsten Tönnies VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Daniel Ujazdowski Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Tjorben Uphoff FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Franko Uzelac VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Jonas Wangler BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Christian Willen BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Stefan Winkel TSV Havelse 1-/-
Denis Wolf TSV Havelse 1-/-
Johannes Wurtz SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Orhan Yildirim SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Özkan Yildirim SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Mustafa Zazai FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Ermir Zekiri VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Philipp Ziereis FC St. Pauli II 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt