15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - TSV Schilksee | 1:8 (1:5)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.04.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 | 1:8 (0:4)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.03.2015 - 15:30 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp | 0:7 (0:2)
|
32. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Hartenholm - SV Eichede | 0:7 (0:2)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede | 1:7 (1:2)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II | 0:6 (0:2)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuS Hartenholm - SV Todesfelde | 2:7 (0:5)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 01.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde | 1:6 (1:5)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.08.2014 - 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Kropp - Eutin 08 | 2:6 (0:2)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.10.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 | 2:6 (0:4)
|
3. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.08.2014 - 19:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - PSV Neumünster | 1:5 (1:3)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.10.2014 - 15:30 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - Preetzer TSV | 1:5 (0:3)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - FC Dornbreite | 0:4 (0:2)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - TSV Schilksee | 0:4 (0:1)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 22.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - TuS Hartenholm | 0:4 (0:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - TuRa Meldorf | 0:4 (0:1)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Hartenholm - TSV Kropp | 0:4 (0:2)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Hartenholm - Heider SV | 0:4 (0:2)
|
22. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 22.04.2015 - 18:30 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - Flensburg 08 | 0:4 (0:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Donnerstag, 30.04.2015 - 18:45 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - TSV Bordesholm | 0:4 (0:1)
|
31. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.05.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee | 0:4 (0:2)
|
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp | 0:4 (0:3)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - TuS Hartenholm | 2:5 (2:3)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.08.2014 - 19:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Altenholz | 2:5 (1:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 15.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde | 2:5 (1:2)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.03.2015 - 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 2:5 (2:3)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.09.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II | 1:4 (1:2)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.09.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - SV Todesfelde | 1:4 (0:2)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.09.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II | 1:4 (0:2)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - Preetzer TSV | 1:4 (0:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.10.2014 - 15:30 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kropp | 1:4 (1:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.12.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp | 1:4 (1:2)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - Preetzer TSV | 1:4 (0:3)
|
31. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde | 1:4 (1:2)
|
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - Flensburg 08 | 1:4 (1:2)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Hartenholm - FC Angeln 02 | 0:3 (0:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.08.2014 - 16:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Schilksee | 0:3 (0:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.09.2014 - 15:30 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - TuS Hartenholm | 0:3 (0:2)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 09.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee | 0:3 (0:2)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 | 0:3 (0:0)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.04.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:2)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.04.2015 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:3 (0:1)
|
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - Preetzer TSV | 0:3 (0:3)
|
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
Eutin 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 15.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - FC Angeln 02 | 2:4 (2:2)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.12.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV | 2:4 (0:3)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - Eutin 08 | 2:4 (0:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.08.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:3 (0:2)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.10.2014 - 15:30 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - TSV Altenholz | 1:3 (0:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - Eutin 08 | 1:3 (1:3)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.10.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV | 1:3 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 09.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - Eutin 08 | 1:3 (1:1)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 23.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp | 1:3 (1:1)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde | 1:3 (0:2)
|
27. Spieltag: Dienstag, 05.05.2015 - 18:30 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - Holstein Kiel II | 1:3 (0:1)
|
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:3 (0:3)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.08.2014 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 (0:2)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.08.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - Eutin 08 | 0:2 (0:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.09.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 0:2 (0:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.09.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - SV Eichede | 0:2 (0:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.09.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Altenholz - TSV Schilksee | 0:2 (0:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 03.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 (0:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 01.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - PSV Neumünster | 0:2 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 15.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - TSV Schilksee | 0:2 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 15.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eutin 08 | 0:2 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.12.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eutin 08 - SV Eichede | 0:2 (0:1)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - TSV Schilksee | 0:2 (0:2)
|
23. Spieltag: Montag, 06.04.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - PSV Neumünster | 0:2 (0:0)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - Eutin 08 | 0:2 (0:2)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuRa Meldorf - Holstein Kiel II | 0:2 (0:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.08.2014 - 19:00 Uhr |
TSV Kropp - PSV Neumünster | 3:4 (0:3)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.09.2014 - 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 | 2:3 (1:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.09.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - Preetzer TSV | 2:3 (1:3)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.10.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:3 (1:2)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.10.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede | 2:3 (0:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 02.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 (0:3)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 16.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite | 2:3 (1:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 14.12.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee | 2:3 (1:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 2:3 (1:2)
|
23. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.05.2015 - 18:30 Uhr |
TSV Schilksee - Eutin 08 | 2:3 (2:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - Eutin 08 | 1:2 (1:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede | 1:2 (0:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.08.2014 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuRa Meldorf - NTSV Strand 08 | 1:2 (1:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 31.08.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - TSV Schilksee | 1:2 (0:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.09.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eutin 08 - TuS Hartenholm | 1:2 (0:2)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.09.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - TSV Kropp | 1:2 (0:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 08.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
PSV Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:2 (1:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 08.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Altenholz - TuS Hartenholm | 1:2 (1:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 09.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuRa Meldorf - Preetzer TSV | 1:2 (1:1)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 22.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - TuRa Meldorf | 1:2 (1:1)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 22.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eutin 08 - Preetzer TSV | 1:2 (0:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 (0:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.11.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV | 1:2 (1:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.12.2014 - 14:00 Uhr |
Preetzer TSV - SV Eichede | 1:2 (0:1)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster | 1:2 (0:1)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.03.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:2 (0:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Montag, 06.04.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - TSV Altenholz | 1:2 (0:2)
|
22. Spieltag: Montag, 06.04.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuRa Meldorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:2 (1:0)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Angeln 02 - TSV Schilksee | 1:2 (0:0)
|
30. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.04.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede | 1:2 (1:1)
|
31. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 (0:2)
|
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Hartenholm - TSV Altenholz | 1:2 (1:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.02.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Bordesholm - FC Dornbreite | 0:1 (0:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuRa Meldorf - TSV Altenholz | 0:1 (0:0)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.04.2015 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Altenholz | 0:1 (0:1)
|
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.05.2015 - 14:00 Uhr |
NTSV Strand 08 - TuS Hartenholm | 0:1 (0:0)
|
34. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.05.2015 - 19:15 Uhr |
TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:1)
|