Kopfgrafik


Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/15

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
002   Fr 01.08.14 - 19:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0 (2:0) Info
008   Sa 02.08.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Eichede 2:2 (0:1) Info
009   Sa 02.08.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee 3:0 (1:0) Info
004   Sa 02.08.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - Flensburg 08 1:1 (1:0) Info
005   Sa 02.08.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - Heider SV 1:0 (1:0) Info
006   Sa 02.08.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TuS Hartenholm 2:5 (2:3) Info
007   Sa 02.08.14 - 16:00 FC Dornbreite - NTSV Strand 08 0:2 (0:2) Info
001   So 03.08.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Preetzer TSV 2:2 (0:2) Info
003   So 03.08.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSV Kropp 3:2 (1:0) Info

2. Spieltag
012   Di 05.08.14 - 19:15 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (1:1) Info
010   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 SV Eichede - Eutin 08 1:1 (1:1) Info
011   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 TuS Hartenholm - FC Dornbreite 6:1 (1:1) Info
014   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 TSV Kropp - PSV Neumünster 3:4 (0:3) Info
015   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuRa Meldorf 3:1 (0:0) Info
016   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 Preetzer TSV - SV Todesfelde 3:0 (1:0) Info
017   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 TSV Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:0) Info
018   Mi 06.08.14 - 19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Altenholz 2:5 (1:1) Info
013   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 Flensburg 08 - FC Angeln 02 6:3 (2:2) Info

3. Spieltag
021   Fr 08.08.14 - 19:00 Heider SV - PSV Neumünster 1:5 (1:3) Info
026   Sa 09.08.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - FC Dornbreite 4:1 (2:0) Info
027   Sa 09.08.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Bordesholm 3:2 (2:1) Info
023   Sa 09.08.14 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde 3:0 (1:0) Info
019   So 10.08.14 - 15:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee 4:2 (2:0) Info
020   So 10.08.14 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - FC Angeln 02 0:3 (0:2) Info
022   So 10.08.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - Flensburg 08 0:0 Info
024   So 10.08.14 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:6 (0:2) Info
025   So 10.08.14 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - Eutin 08 1:2 (1:1) Info

4. Spieltag
028   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp 2:2 (0:0) Info
030   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 TuRa Meldorf - Heider SV 0:0 Info
031   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 PSV Neumünster - TuS Hartenholm 4:0 (2:0) Info
033   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (1:1) Info
034   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:0) Info
035   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 TSV Schilksee - Preetzer TSV 1:1 (1:1) Info
036   Mi 13.08.14 - 19:00 Eutin 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:0 (2:0) Info
029   Do 02.10.14 - 20:00 SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 5:0 (2:0) Info
032   Fr 03.10.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - NTSV Strand 08 0:2 (0:1) Info

5. Spieltag
039   Sa 16.08.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 0:0 Info
044   Sa 16.08.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - FC Angeln 02 7:0 (5:0) Info
045   Sa 16.08.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Neumünster 4:0 (1:0) Info
041   Sa 16.08.14 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - Eutin 08 2:6 (0:2) Info
043   Sa 16.08.14 - 16:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Bordesholm 6:0 (1:0) Info
040   So 17.08.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:3 (0:2) Info
037   So 17.08.14 - 15:00 SV Eichede - Preetzer TSV 4:0 (1:0) Info
038   So 17.08.14 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TuRa Meldorf 2:1 (1:0) Info
042   So 17.08.14 - 16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Schilksee 0:3 (0:1) Info

6. Spieltag
054   Sa 23.08.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - Flensburg 08 4:0 (4:0) Info
049   Sa 23.08.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Altenholz 6:2 (1:1) Info
050   Sa 23.08.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - FC Dornbreite 0:4 (0:2) Info
051   Sa 23.08.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede 1:7 (1:2) Info
053   Sa 23.08.14 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Kropp 2:0 (1:0) Info
052   Sa 23.08.14 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 8:1 (6:0) Info
046   So 24.08.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 3:0 (2:0) Info
047   So 24.08.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TuS Hartenholm 2:2 (1:1) Info
048   So 24.08.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - NTSV Strand 08 1:2 (1:0) Info

7. Spieltag
057   Sa 30.08.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - Eutin 08 0:2 (0:1) Info
062   Sa 30.08.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - TuRa Meldorf 1:1 (0:0) Info
063   Sa 30.08.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde 3:2 (1:1) Info
059   Sa 30.08.14 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV 2:1 (1:0) Info
056   Sa 30.08.14 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (1:0) Info
060   Sa 30.08.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - FC Angeln 02 1:1 (0:1) Info
061   Sa 30.08.14 - 16:00 FC Dornbreite - PSV Neumünster 3:0 (1:0) Info
055   So 31.08.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:5 (2:1) Info
058   So 31.08.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Schilksee 1:2 (0:2) Info

8. Spieltag
072   Sa 06.09.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TuS Hartenholm 1:2 (0:2) Info
067   Sa 06.09.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm 0:2 (0:1) Info
068   Sa 06.09.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - SV Eichede 0:2 (0:0) Info
071   Sa 06.09.14 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV 2:0 (2:0) Info
070   Sa 06.09.14 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - Flensburg 08 3:2 (2:1) Info
064   So 07.09.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 3:0 (0:0) Info
065   So 07.09.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Altenholz 2:0 (0:0) Info
066   So 07.09.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - FC Dornbreite 4:0 (1:0) Info
069   So 07.09.14 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp 4:1 (1:1) Info

9. Spieltag
075   Sa 13.09.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 4:1 (2:1) Info
076   Sa 13.09.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1 (1:1) Info
080   Sa 13.09.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II 1:4 (1:2) Info
081   Sa 13.09.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Eutin 08 0:0 Info
077   Sa 13.09.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - FC Angeln 02 3:0 (0:0) Info
078   Sa 13.09.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TuRa Meldorf 2:1 (2:0) Info
079   Sa 13.09.14 - 16:00 FC Dornbreite - SV Todesfelde 1:1 (0:0) Info
073   So 14.09.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Kropp 1:0 (0:0) Info
074   So 14.09.14 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (0:1) Info

10. Spieltag
090   Sa 20.09.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Altenholz 2:1 (2:1) Info
082   Sa 20.09.14 - 14:30 Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite 7:0 (2:0) Info
086   Sa 20.09.14 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 2:3 (1:0) Info
085   Sa 20.09.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede 1:1 (1:1) Info
088   Sa 20.09.14 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - TuS Hartenholm 0:3 (0:2) Info
083   So 21.09.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm 4:2 (1:0) Info
084   So 21.09.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - FC Angeln 02 3:2 (1:1) Info
087   So 21.09.14 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0) Info
089   So 21.09.14 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 3:1 (2:0) Info

11. Spieltag
097   Fr 26.09.14 - 19:00 Eutin 08 - FC Dornbreite 1:0 (0:0) Info
093   Sa 27.09.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp 1:2 (0:0) Info
098   Sa 27.09.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Schilksee 0:2 (0:1) Info
099   Sa 27.09.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Preetzer TSV 2:3 (1:3) Info
094   Sa 27.09.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - TuRa Meldorf 2:2 (1:1) Info
095   Sa 27.09.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:2) Info
096   Sa 27.09.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II 1:4 (0:2) Info
091   So 28.09.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 5:1 (3:0) Info
092   So 28.09.14 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:3 (1:2) Info

12. Spieltag
108   Sa 04.10.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Bordesholm 3:0 (1:0) Info
104   Sa 04.10.14 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - TuS Hartenholm 1:1 (0:1) Info
107   Sa 04.10.14 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - FC Dornbreite 8:1 (4:0) Info
106   Sa 04.10.14 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - TSV Altenholz 1:3 (0:1) Info
100   So 05.10.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Angeln 02 4:1 (2:0) Info
101   So 05.10.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster 5:0 (3:0) Info
103   So 05.10.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Heider SV 3:0 (0:0) Info
102   So 05.10.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Eichede 4:1 (1:0) Info
105   So 05.10.14 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 0:0 Info

13. Spieltag
117   Sa 11.10.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 3:1 (2:1) Info
112   Sa 11.10.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (1:0) Info
113   Sa 11.10.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - Eutin 08 1:3 (1:3) Info
114   Sa 11.10.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Schilksee 0:4 (0:1) Info
115   Sa 11.10.14 - 15:30 FC Dornbreite - Preetzer TSV 1:5 (0:3) Info
109   So 12.10.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 4:2 (2:1) Info
110   So 12.10.14 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Flensburg 08 6:3 (2:2) Info
111   So 12.10.14 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Todesfelde 4:2 (1:2) Info
116   Do 02.04.15 - 19:30 TSV Altenholz - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (2:0) Info

14. Spieltag
120   Sa 18.10.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - TuS Hartenholm 2:1 (1:1) Info
121   Sa 18.10.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:3 (1:2) Info
126   Sa 18.10.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - PSV Neumünster 1:0 (0:0) Info
122   Sa 18.10.14 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - TSV Altenholz 2:1 (0:0) Info
124   Sa 18.10.14 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - TSV Bordesholm 0:0 Info
118   So 19.10.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TuRa Meldorf 3:0 (0:0) Info
119   So 19.10.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 2:3 (0:1) Info
123   So 19.10.14 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Dornbreite 4:2 (2:1) Info
125   So 19.10.14 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - FC Angeln 02 6:1 (2:1) Info

15. Spieltag
134   Sa 25.10.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 2:6 (0:4) Info
135   Sa 25.10.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 1:3 (0:1) Info
130   Sa 25.10.14 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Schilksee 1:8 (1:5) Info
131   Sa 25.10.14 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - Preetzer TSV 1:4 (0:1) Info
132   Sa 25.10.14 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:2 (1:1) Info
133   Sa 25.10.14 - 15:30 FC Dornbreite - TSV Kropp 1:4 (1:0) Info
127   So 26.10.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TuS Hartenholm 5:0 (2:0) Info
128   So 26.10.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II 3:1 (2:1) Info
129   So 26.10.14 - 14:00 TuRa Meldorf - Eutin 08 3:2 (2:0) Info

16. Spieltag
138   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (0:0) Info
139   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - FC Dornbreite 5:2 (1:1) Info
140   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm 3:1 (0:0) Info
142   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV - PSV Neumünster 0:2 (0:0) Info
144   Sa 01.11.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde 1:6 (1:5) Info
136   So 02.11.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:3) Info
137   So 02.11.14 - 14:00 TuS Hartenholm - NTSV Strand 08 4:0 (2:0) Info
141   So 02.11.14 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Angeln 02 2:1 (1:0) Info
143   So 02.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - TuRa Meldorf 2:2 (1:1) Info

17. Spieltag
148   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2 (1:0) Info
149   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 FC Angeln 02 - TSV Kropp 2:2 (1:1) Info
150   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Flensburg 08 2:1 (2:1) Info
151   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - Heider SV 2:1 (2:0) Info
152   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - TuS Hartenholm 1:2 (1:0) Info
153   Sa 08.11.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede 3:2 (2:2) Info
145   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eutin 08 1:3 (1:1) Info
146   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee 0:3 (0:2) Info
147   So 09.11.14 - 14:00 TuRa Meldorf - Preetzer TSV 1:2 (1:1) Info

18. Spieltag
154   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:0) Info
155   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde 2:5 (1:2) Info
158   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Angeln 02 2:4 (2:2) Info
159   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Bordesholm 3:1 (1:0) Info
161   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV - TSV Schilksee 0:2 (0:0) Info
162   Sa 15.11.14 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eutin 08 0:2 (0:1) Info
156   So 16.11.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - TuRa Meldorf 3:2 (1:1) Info
157   So 16.11.14 - 14:00 TuS Hartenholm - PSV Neumünster 2:2 (2:1) Info
160   So 16.11.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite 2:3 (1:1) Info

19. Spieltag
164   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 FC Angeln 02 - TuS Hartenholm 0:4 (0:0) Info
165   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Heider SV 0:0 Info
166   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - TuRa Meldorf 1:2 (1:1) Info
169   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - Preetzer TSV 1:2 (0:0) Info
170   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz 3:2 (2:1) Info
171   Sa 22.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - NTSV Strand 08 4:2 (3:1) Info
163   So 23.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede 2:1 (0:1) Info
167   So 23.11.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 1:3 (1:1) Info
168   So 23.11.14 - 14:30 Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:0 (2:0) Info

20. Spieltag
172   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:1) Info
174   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TuRa Meldorf 0:4 (0:1) Info
175   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - PSV Neumünster 5:0 (4:0) Info
176   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - FC Angeln 02 3:2 (1:2) Info
179   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (0:0) Info
180   Sa 29.11.14 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Eutin 08 5:1 (0:1) Info
173   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Todesfelde 2:7 (0:5) Info
177   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm 2:0 (0:0) Info
178   So 30.11.14 - 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV 1:2 (1:1) Info

21. Spieltag
181   Sa 06.12.14 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:1) Info
185   Sa 06.12.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp 1:4 (1:2) Info
186   Sa 06.12.14 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0 (2:0) Info
189   Sa 06.12.14 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 4:1 (2:0) Info
182   So 07.12.14 - 14:00 TuRa Meldorf - TuS Hartenholm 2:2 (1:2) Info
183   So 07.12.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV 0:0 Info
184   So 07.12.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 2:1 (0:0) Info
187   Sa 21.02.15 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - FC Dornbreite 0:1 (0:0) Info
188   Mo 06.04.15 - 14:00 FC Angeln 02 - TSV Altenholz 1:2 (0:2) Info

22. Spieltag
190   Sa 13.12.14 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - SV Eichede 0:2 (0:1) Info
191   Sa 13.12.14 - 14:00 FC Dornbreite - TuS Hartenholm 3:0 (0:0) Info
192   Sa 13.12.14 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV 2:4 (0:3) Info
198   Sa 13.12.14 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - NTSV Strand 08 3:2 (0:2) Info
196   So 14.12.14 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Preetzer TSV 3:2 (1:1) Info
197   So 14.12.14 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee 2:3 (1:1) Info
194   Sa 04.04.15 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Kropp 2:3 (1:2) Info
195   Mo 06.04.15 - 14:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2 (1:0) Info
193   Mi 22.04.15 - 18:30 FC Angeln 02 - Flensburg 08 0:4 (0:1) Info

23. Spieltag
203   Sa 28.02.15 - 14:00 Heider SV - FC Angeln 02 2:0 (0:0) Info
201   Sa 28.02.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - TuRa Meldorf 3:0 (0:0) Info
206   So 01.03.15 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Altenholz 4:1 (1:1) Info
200   So 01.03.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde 1:3 (0:2) Info
204   So 01.03.15 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSV Bordesholm 3:1 (1:0) Info
202   Mo 06.04.15 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - PSV Neumünster 0:2 (0:0) Info
199   Mo 06.04.15 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (2:0) Info
205   Mi 29.04.15 - 19:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite 2:1 (1:1) Info
207   Mi 06.05.15 - 18:30 TSV Schilksee - Eutin 08 2:3 (2:1) Info

24. Spieltag
210   Sa 07.03.15 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - Heider SV 1:1 (1:0) Info
214   Sa 07.03.15 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - FC Dornbreite 7:1 (3:0) Info
212   Sa 07.03.15 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp 0:7 (0:2) Info
209   So 08.03.15 - 11:00 Holstein Kiel II - TuS Hartenholm 3:1 (2:0) Info
216   So 08.03.15 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 3:0 (0:0) Info
208   So 08.03.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede 2:0 (0:0) Info
211   So 08.03.15 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - Flensburg 08 8:1 (5:1) Info
215   So 08.03.15 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSV Altenholz 0:1 (0:0) Info
213   Do 30.04.15 - 18:45 FC Angeln 02 - TSV Bordesholm 0:4 (0:1) Info

25. Spieltag
217   Sa 14.03.15 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (0:0) Info
218   Sa 14.03.15 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Todesfelde 4:2 (1:2) Info
223   Sa 14.03.15 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - Preetzer TSV 5:1 (2:1) Info
224   Sa 14.03.15 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (1:1) Info
222   Sa 14.03.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:0 (0:0) Info
220   Sa 14.03.15 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster 1:2 (0:1) Info
221   Sa 14.03.15 - 15:00 SV Eichede - FC Angeln 02 3:1 (1:1) Info
219   Sa 14.03.15 - 15:15 FC Dornbreite - TuRa Meldorf 2:1 (0:0) Info
225   So 15.03.15 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Eutin 08 2:2 (0:0) Info

26. Spieltag
234   Sa 21.03.15 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:0 (1:0) Info
226   Sa 21.03.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 2:5 (2:3) Info
230   Sa 21.03.15 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - PSV Neumünster 2:1 (0:1) Info
232   So 22.03.15 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite 3:0 (2:0) Info
233   So 22.03.15 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Altenholz 5:1 (4:1) Info
227   So 22.03.15 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TuS Hartenholm 2:1 (1:1) Info
229   So 22.03.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:0) Info
231   So 22.03.15 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSV Bordesholm 4:3 (3:1) Info
228   Mi 22.04.15 - 18:30 Preetzer TSV - Heider SV 1:0 (1:0) Info

27. Spieltag
238   Sa 28.03.15 - 14:00 Heider SV - Flensburg 08 0:0 Info
240   Sa 28.03.15 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2 (0:0) Info
241   Sa 28.03.15 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - Preetzer TSV 3:2 (0:1) Info
236   Sa 28.03.15 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 1:0 (1:0) Info
242   Sa 28.03.15 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - TSV Schilksee 0:2 (0:2) Info
243   Sa 28.03.15 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Eutin 08 2:4 (0:1) Info
237   So 29.03.15 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TuRa Meldorf 1:1 (0:1) Info
239   So 29.03.15 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSV Kropp 0:4 (0:2) Info
235   Di 05.05.15 - 18:30 FC Angeln 02 - Holstein Kiel II 1:3 (0:1) Info

28. Spieltag
244   Sa 11.04.15 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:2) Info
245   Sa 11.04.15 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - TuS Hartenholm 1:1 (0:1) Info
248   Sa 11.04.15 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - FC Angeln 02 2:0 (1:0) Info
252   Sa 11.04.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 1:0 (0:0) Info
250   Sa 11.04.15 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - FC Dornbreite 3:0 (1:0) Info
246   So 12.04.15 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TuRa Meldorf 4:1 (3:0) Info
249   So 12.04.15 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Bordesholm 3:0 (1:0) Info
251   So 12.04.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Altenholz 0:1 (0:1) Info
247   So 12.04.15 - 15:30 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Neumünster 2:2 (1:1) Info

29. Spieltag
256   Sa 18.04.15 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 1:8 (0:4) Info
257   Sa 18.04.15 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp 1:1 (0:0) Info
259   Sa 18.04.15 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Preetzer TSV 1:4 (0:3) Info
260   Sa 18.04.15 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - TSV Schilksee 1:2 (0:0) Info
261   Sa 18.04.15 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - Eutin 08 0:2 (0:2) Info
258   Sa 18.04.15 - 16:00 FC Dornbreite - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:3 (0:1) Info
254   So 19.04.15 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde 6:2 (1:0) Info
253   So 19.04.15 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:0) Info
255   So 19.04.15 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Heider SV 0:4 (0:2) Info

30. Spieltag
262   Sa 25.04.15 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede 1:2 (1:1) Info
264   Sa 25.04.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - Heider SV 2:1 (0:0) Info
268   Sa 25.04.15 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - Eutin 08 0:0 Info
270   Sa 25.04.15 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (0:0) Info
266   So 26.04.15 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Angeln 02 6:1 (2:0) Info
263   So 26.04.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuS Hartenholm 2:0 (1:0) Info
265   So 26.04.15 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - PSV Neumünster 2:1 (1:1) Info
269   So 26.04.15 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Altenholz 5:1 (2:1) Info
267   So 26.04.15 - 16:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Bordesholm 2:1 (1:0) Info

31. Spieltag
275   Sa 02.05.15 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp 3:3 (1:2) Info
278   Sa 02.05.15 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee 0:4 (0:2) Info
271   Sa 02.05.15 - 15:00 FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:2) Info
272   Sa 02.05.15 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (1:2) Info
273   Sa 02.05.15 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - TuRa Meldorf 2:2 (0:0) Info
274   So 03.05.15 - 14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster 4:1 (3:0) Info
276   So 03.05.15 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0 Info
277   Di 05.05.15 - 19:15 TuS Hartenholm - Preetzer TSV 2:2 (2:1) Info
279   Mi 20.05.15 - 19:00 TSV Altenholz - Eutin 08 1:1 (1:0) Info

32. Spieltag
282   Sa 09.05.15 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TuRa Meldorf 8:1 (4:1) Info
287   Sa 09.05.15 - 14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Altenholz 8:1 (4:1) Info
288   Sa 09.05.15 - 14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 4:0 (1:0) Info
286   Sa 09.05.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - FC Dornbreite 1:1 (0:0) Info
284   Sa 09.05.15 - 15:30 Preetzer TSV - FC Angeln 02 2:0 (1:0) Info
280   So 10.05.15 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Eichede 0:7 (0:2) Info
283   So 10.05.15 - 15:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Neumünster 1:1 (1:1) Info
285   So 10.05.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Bordesholm 3:0 (2:0) Info
281   So 10.05.15 - 15:30 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde 2:0 (0:0) Info

33. Spieltag
290   Sa 16.05.15 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TuS Hartenholm 0:1 (0:0) Info
291   Sa 16.05.15 - 14:00 TSV Altenholz - Heider SV 2:0 (0:0) Info
293   Sa 16.05.15 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp 0:4 (0:3) Info
294   Sa 16.05.15 - 15:00 FC Angeln 02 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:3 (0:3) Info
295   Sa 16.05.15 - 15:00 PSV Neumünster - Preetzer TSV 0:3 (0:3) Info
292   Sa 16.05.15 - 16:00 FC Dornbreite - Flensburg 08 1:4 (1:2) Info
289   So 17.05.15 - 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 3:1 (1:1) Info
297   So 17.05.15 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eutin 08 2:2 (2:1) Info
296   So 17.05.15 - 15:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (1:1) Info

34. Spieltag
299   Fr 22.05.15 - 19:15 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:1) Info
302   Sa 23.05.15 - 14:30 TSV Kropp - FC Angeln 02 7:0 (3:0) Info
298   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 Eutin 08 - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:0) Info
300   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 Preetzer TSV - TuRa Meldorf 2:0 (1:0) Info
301   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - PSV Neumünster 4:3 (3:3) Info
303   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Bordesholm 5:2 (3:2) Info
304   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 Heider SV - FC Dornbreite 4:2 (1:1) Info
305   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSV Altenholz 1:2 (1:1) Info
306   Sa 23.05.15 - 15:00 SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 6:0 (3:0) Info




Startseite Impressum Kontakt