Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. |
---|---|---|---|
Bashkim Toski | TSV Grolland | 36 | |
Eduard Kimmel | ESC Geestemünde | 24 | |
Marcel Dörgeloh | Brinkumer SV | 21 | |
Yagmur Horata | SV Werder Bremen III | 21 | |
Abdullah Basdas | SG Aumund Vegesack | 19 | |
Kinika Herman Mulweme | TuS Schwachhausen | 18 | |
Christopher Taylor | Brinkumer SV | 18 | |
Marcel Brendel | Brinkumer SV | 17 | |
Mirko Alexander Jankowski | TuS Schwachhausen | 16 | |
Kilian Lammers | Blumenthaler SV | 16 | |
Tim Pendzich | Blumenthaler SV | 16 | |
Florent Aziri | Bremer SV | 15 | |
Vafing Jabateh | Bremer SV | 15 | |
Tom Jahnke | Habenhauser FV | 14 | |
Maciej Kwiatkowski | Bremer SV | 14 | |
Sercan Bayram | OSC Bremerhaven | 13 | |
Simon-Joel Cakir | Bremer SV | 13 | |
Nils Husmann | VfL 07 Bremen | 13 | |
Jan-Niklas Kersten | Leher TS | 13 | |
Timo Dressler | SV Werder Bremen III | 12 | |
Mehmet Ali Fidan | Blumenthaler SV | 12 | |
Sebastian Kurkiewicz | Bremer SV | 12 | |
Femi Lepe | TuS Schwachhausen | 12 | |
Nehat Shalaj | OSC Bremerhaven | 12 | |
Leon Lingerski | SV Werder Bremen III | 11 | |
Flemming Sager | ESC Geestemünde | 11 | |
Ismet Akman | FC Union 60 | 10 | |
Alexander Garuba | FC Union 60 | 10 | |
Marcel Wagner | Leher TS | 10 | |
Jan Hendrik Stubbmann | TuS Schwachhausen | 9 | |
Michael Szczygiel | Leher TS | 9 | |
Markus Zimmermann | Habenhauser FV | 9 | |
Sebastian Kmiec | Bremer SV | 8 | |
Michel Kniat | Blumenthaler SV | 8 | |
Boris Koweschnikow | Bremer SV | 8 | |
Andreas Liebhard | BTS Neustadt | 8 | |
Maximilian Wirth | Brinkumer SV | 8 | |
Samer Aio | SV Werder Bremen III | 7 | |
Mamadou Ibrahima Diop | BTS Neustadt | 7 | |
Muhamed Hodzic | SG Aumund Vegesack | 7 | |
Pascal Krombholz | Blumenthaler SV | 7 | |
Muhammed Özkul | KSV Vatan Sport | 7 | |
Frithjof Rathjen | Bremer SV | 7 | |
Jakob Raub | SV Werder Bremen III | 7 | |
Pascal Schnock | BTS Neustadt | 7 | |
Kristi Shyti | TSV Grolland | 7 | |
Vinzenz van Koll | SV Grohn | 7 | |
Fatih Arslan | OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | |
Onur Capin | SV Werder Bremen III | 6 | |
Tarek Chaaban | SV Grohn | 6 | |
Artur Degtjarenko | Brinkumer SV | 6 | |
Ibrahim Fidan | Blumenthaler SV | 6 | |
Tim Kreutzträger | TuS Schwachhausen | 6 | |
Malte Tietze | Blumenthaler SV | 6 | |
Volkan-Abdullah Arslan | SG Aumund Vegesack | 5 | |
Ibrahim Aslan | SG Aumund Vegesack | 5 | |
Terence Baah | SV Grohn | 5 | |
Damir Begic | SG Aumund Vegesack | 5 | |
Fikiri Cam | SV Grohn | 5 | |
Christopher Döscher | OSC Bremerhaven | 5 | |
Tim Grundmann | ESC Geestemünde | 5 | |
Khalil Hamma | SV Grohn | 5 | |
Mats Kaiser | Bremer SV | 5 | |
Ferdi Kök | VfL 07 Bremen | 5 | |
Dennis Krefta | Brinkumer SV | 5 | |
Ole Laabs | Bremer SV | 5 | |
Sven Landwehr | Blumenthaler SV | 5 | |
Fabian Nord | ESC Geestemünde | 5 | |
Sören Peters | Habenhauser FV | 5 | |
Christian Schwarz | Bremer SV | 5 | |
Jürgen Tashi | FC Union 60 | 5 | |
Rico Tötheider | Leher TS | 5 | |
Yasin Yildirim | BTS Neustadt | 5 | |
Gökhan Yücel | OSC Bremerhaven | 5 | |
Serhat Akyol | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | |
Moussa Alawie | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | |
Damir Begic | KSV Vatan Sport | 4 | |
Sebastian Bollmann | Habenhauser FV | 4 | |
Marcel Burkevics | VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | |
Fikri Cam | KSV Vatan Sport | 4 | |
Konstatin Efros | SV Grohn | 4 | |
Philipp Eggersglüß | SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | |
Ufuk Gencer | TSV Grolland | 4 | |
Martin Janke | TuS Schwachhausen | 4 | |
Ahmet Kale | SG Aumund Vegesack | 4 | |
Marcus Kenneweg | SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | |
Marco Kiesner | Leher TS | 4 | |
Kevin Kothe | Habenhauser FV | 4 | |
Dragan Muharemi | Bremer SV | 4 | |
Sejun Oh | SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | |
Amer Özer | BTS Neustadt | 4 | |
Hyoungbin Park | SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | |
Karim Raho | SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | |
Thorsten Schwarz | TuS Schwachhausen | 4 | |
Bilal Subasoglu | SG Aumund Vegesack | 4 | |
Mert Tayirczik | OSC Bremerhaven | 4 | |
Dennis Thüroff | Brinkumer SV | 4 | |
Ismail Zivoli | SV Grohn | 4 | |
Jannik Bender | Brinkumer SV | 3 | |
Youness Buduar | Bremer SV | 3 | |
Esin Demirkapi | Brinkumer SV | 3 | |
Nick Enghardt | VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | |
Pedro Gerardo Güthermann | SV Werder Bremen III | 3 | |
Arwin Hashemi | Leher TS | 3 | |
Renas Issa | OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | |
Daniel Janke | TuS Schwachhausen | 3 | |
Jannis Kurkiewicz | SG Aumund Vegesack | 3 | |
Michael Mrozek | VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | |
Ikrami Olatunji | TuS Schwachhausen | 3 | |
Abdullah Özkul | SG Aumund Vegesack | 3 | |
Dennis Schäfer | ESC Geestemünde | 3 | |
Rudolf Schlegel | VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | |
Yavuz Simsek | SG Aumund Vegesack | 3 | |
Firas Tayari | SG Aumund Vegesack | 3 | |
Necati Uluisik | SV Grohn | 3 | |
Marvin Warner | BTS Neustadt | 3 | |
Yannik Wojciechowski | Blumenthaler SV | 3 | |
Burak Yigit | SV Werder Bremen III | 3 | |
Ugur Akcan | KSV Vatan Sport | 2 | |
George Anichukwu | Habenhauser FV | 2 | |
Maik Arambasic | VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | |
Claas Ole Bauer | TSV Grolland | 2 | |
Cihad Bayraktaroglu | KSV Vatan Sport | 2 | |
Florian Beck | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | |
Mert Bicakci | Bremer SV | 2 | |
Hasan Dalkiran | TSV Grolland | 2 | |
Yusuf Demir | SG Aumund Vegesack | 2 | |
Sören Detlefsen | TSV Grolland | 2 | |
Nico Drummer | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | |
Alexandru Efros | SV Grohn | 2 | |
Steffen Egert | VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | |
Ahmet Ehmen | OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | |
Daniel Gaese | Blumenthaler SV | 2 | |
Nikolai Galvas | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | |
Andreas Gergert | Habenhauser FV | 2 | |
Jürgen Heijenga | Brinkumer SV | 2 | |
Jan-Moritz Höler | SV Werder Bremen III | 2 | |
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo | TuS Schwachhausen | 2 | |
Karim Jahjah | TSV Grolland | 2 | |
Nsokele Kapinga | FC Union 60 | 2 | |
Lukas Karagiannidis | BTS Neustadt | 2 | |
Panagiotis Kladakis | KSV Vatan Sport | 2 | |
Daniel Luckyman | Blumenthaler SV | 2 | |
Kinika Herman Mulweme | Brinkumer SV | 2 | |
Mohammed Ndiaye | Habenhauser FV | 2 | |
Artur Piperkov | SV Werder Bremen III | 2 | |
Behljulj Salihi | SV Werder Bremen III | 2 | |
Arthur Schulz | TSV Grolland | 2 | |
Tobias Schwede | SV Werder Bremen III | 2 | |
Bo Weishaupt | Blumenthaler SV | 2 | |
Paul Zachries | BTS Neustadt | 2 | |
Lokman Abdi | Blumenthaler SV | 1 | |
Wahidou Abdul | FC Union 60 | 1 | |
Mehmet Adibelli | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Fabian Akin | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Hüseyin Babayigit | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Andreas Beutelsbacher | Blumenthaler SV | 1 | |
Pascal Büssenschütt | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Blas Cavar | ESC Geestemünde | 1 | |
Cenan Coskun | KSV Vatan Sport | 1 | |
Ben Inza Coulibaly | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1 | |
Marcel da Graca Lopes | Leher TS | 1 | |
Ali Dag | Blumenthaler SV | 1 | |
Mehmet Demirci | TSV Grolland | 1 | |
Emre Deveci | TSV Grolland | 1 | |
Linus Drost | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Emmanuel Duah | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Charles Ehiogie | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Firat Erkek | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Markus Fila | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Stephan Franke | Habenhauser FV | 1 | |
Maciej Gawronski | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Daniel Gerhardt | Leher TS | 1 | |
Niklas Gräfe | Leher TS | 1 | |
Malik Gueye | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Ahmet Gül | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Michel Haskamp | Bremer SV | 1 | |
Elvis Ogie Heptner | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Felix Hinrichs | FC Union 60 | 1 | |
Jens Hirsig | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Gianfranco Hofmann | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Andreas Hormann | TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | |
Baris Ildem | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Sajieh Jaber | Habenhauser FV | 1 | |
Kadir Hasan Kadir | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Haci-Ahmet Karaca | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Janko Kempa | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Özkan Kirhan | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Kenan Kocan | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Simon Krahl | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Darko-Ivan Krajina | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Christian Kuchra | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Haris Lakic | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Benjamin Lassalle | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Ruben Liesigk | FC Union 60 | 1 | |
Jamal Nathaniel Lüdemann | TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | |
Florian Lüthje | Habenhauser FV | 1 | |
Dennis Magull | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Grigorios Maniatopouos | KSV Vatan Sport | 1 | |
Paul Marciniak | Blumenthaler SV | 1 | |
Kai Michaelis | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Ali Moussa | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | |
Luan Muhaxheri | ESC Geestemünde | 1 | |
Veton Nebihi | Leher TS | 1 | |
Artjom Nikolin | ESC Geestemünde | 1 | |
Fabian Njie | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Denis Nukic | Bremer SV | 1 | |
Tariq Olatunji | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Tomislav Perokovic | ESC Geestemünde | 1 | |
Marco Rehling | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Dennis Richter | TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | |
Benjamin Samorski | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Serkan San | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Sebastian Schade | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Felix Scharnofski | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Florian Schiller | Habenhauser FV | 1 | |
Philipp Schiller | Bremer SV | 1 | |
Dominique-Francesco Schmiedel | Leher TS | 1 | |
Faik Bernhard Schubart | Habenhauser FV | 1 | |
Tim Schulte | Leher TS | 1 | |
Max Schümann | Leher TS | 1 | |
Marco Slawinski | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | |
Maik Sonka | SV Grohn | 1 | |
Malte Söntgerath | Leher TS | 1 | |
Younus Babagale Sow | KSV Vatan Sport | 1 | |
Bastian Steyer | TSV Grolland | 1 | |
Nico Strauss | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Khaiss Sultani | BTS Neustadt | 1 | |
Hamudi Taha | TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | |
John-Dieter Thöle | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Ferdi Uslu | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1 | |
Sönke Voss | TSV Grolland | 1 | |
Mirko Wendland | FC Union 60 | 1 | |
John Werner | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | |
Steffen Wolfram | Leher TS | 1 | |
Mario Woltmann | TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | |
Tavfik Yelek | KSV Vatan Sport | 1 | |
Ferdi Yilmaz | Habenhauser FV | 1 |