Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. |
---|---|---|---|
Murat Turhan | FSV Optik Rathenow | 37 | 1/2 |
Thomas Brechler | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 23 | -/1 |
Dragan Erkic | FSV Optik Rathenow | 22 | 1/2 |
Philipp Grüneberg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 22 | -/- |
Tobias Täge | Malchower SV | 20 | -/- |
Erdogan Pini | FC Anker Wismar | 19 | 1/2 |
Hassan Salhab | CFC Hertha 06, SV Altlüdersdorf | 17 | 1/1 |
Christopher-Lennon Skade | Germania Schöneiche | 17 | 5/5 |
Faton Ademi | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 16 | -/2 |
Sebastian Huke | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 16 | 4/4 |
Jonas Hurtig | FC Hansa Rostock II | 12 | -/- |
Martin Kemter | FC Strausberg | 12 | -/- |
Mariusz Wolbaum | SV Victoria Seelow | 12 | 2/2 |
Ricky Djan-Okai | SV Altlüdersdorf | 11 | -/- |
Filip Marciniak | SV GW Brieselang | 11 | 2/2 |
Tino Witkowski | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 11 | -/- |
Marc Zellner | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 11 | -/- |
Abiola Folarin | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 10 | 1/1 |
Gelicio-Aurelio Banze | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 1/1 |
Ergün Cakir | CFC Hertha 06 | 9 | -/- |
Christian Gawe | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | -/- |
Rifat Gelici | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 9 | 1/1 |
Patrick Kroll | VSG Altglienicke | 9 | -/- |
Torsten Mattuschka | VSG Altglienicke | 9 | 1/1 |
Cihan Ucar | FSV Optik Rathenow | 9 | 2/4 |
Niclas Warwel | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 9 | 3/4 |
Thomas Friauf | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 8 | -/- |
Marcel Georgi | SV Victoria Seelow | 8 | -/- |
Mike Ryberg | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 8 | 2/2 |
Franz Walther Schlatow | FC Anker Wismar | 8 | 1/1 |
Demircan Dikmen | CFC Hertha 06 | 7 | 5/5 |
Caner Özcin | VSG Altglienicke | 7 | -/- |
Evgeni Pataman | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 7 | -/- |
Artur Aniol | 1. FC Frankfurt | 6 | 1/1 |
Marco Bode | FC Anker Wismar | 6 | -/- |
Rick Drews | SV Victoria Seelow | 6 | -/- |
Robert Grube | FC Hansa Rostock II | 6 | -/- |
Patrick Jahn | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | -/- |
Tobias Jänicke | FC Hansa Rostock II | 6 | -/- |
Denis Mrkaljevic | VSG Altglienicke | 6 | -/- |
Ramy Raychouni | CFC Hertha 06 | 6 | -/- |
Lukas Rehbein | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 6 | -/- |
Felix Robrecht | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 6 | -/- |
Toralf Schult | Malchower SV | 6 | 2/3 |
Lenny Stein | SV GW Brieselang | 6 | -/- |
Michael Braune | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | 3/4 |
Björn Brunnemann | VSG Altglienicke | 5 | 4/4 |
Michael Freyer | Malchower SV | 5 | -/- |
Jakob Gesien | FC Hansa Rostock II | 5 | -/- |
Sebastian Jankowski | SV Victoria Seelow | 5 | 4/5 |
Sosuke Kimura | FC Hansa Rostock II | 5 | -/- |
Christopher Lemke | SV GW Brieselang | 5 | 1/1 |
Felix Matthäs | 1. FC Frankfurt | 5 | -/- |
Mathias Reischert | Germania Schöneiche | 5 | -/- |
Szymon Sidorowicz | SV Altlüdersdorf | 5 | -/- |
Cüneyt Top | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 5 | -/- |
André Wenzel | FC Anker Wismar | 5 | -/- |
Hassan Berjaoui | CFC Hertha 06 | 4 | -/- |
Nico Billep | Malchower SV | 4 | -/- |
Ümit Cicek | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4 | -/- |
Semir Duljevic | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 | -/- |
Philipp Einsiedel | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | -/- |
Maciej Grabczewski | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4 | -/- |
Erik Huwe | 1. FC Frankfurt | 4 | -/- |
Christopher Kaminski | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 4 | 1/2 |
Bartosz Kaszubowski | SV Victoria Seelow | 4 | -/- |
Manuel Marschel | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | -/- |
Pascal Matthias | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | -/- |
Felix Michalski | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 4 | -/- |
Ivanir Pais Rodrigues | FC Anker Wismar | 4 | 2/3 |
David Rowley | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | -/- |
Aleksandar Stevanovic | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 1/1 |
Christoph Stoeter | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4 | 4/4 |
Manuel Suda | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 2/3 |
Emre Turan | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1/1 |
Berkan Türken | CFC Hertha 06 | 4 | -/- |
Sabit Alimanovic | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Adrijan Antunovic | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Cagan Aslan | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3 | -/- |
Julian Austermann | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Ali Ayvaz | CFC Hertha 06 | 3 | -/- |
Enrico Below | SV Victoria Seelow | 3 | -/- |
Visar Braha | 1. FC Frankfurt | 3 | -/- |
Kerem Bülbül | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 1/1 |
Marcel Czekalla | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Robin Grothe | 1. FC Frankfurt | 3 | 1/1 |
Fabian Holthaus | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Niklas Jordanov | SV GW Brieselang | 3 | -/- |
Wael Karim | CFC Hertha 06, FC Strausberg | 3 | -/- |
Sebastian Lawrenz | SV Victoria Seelow | 3 | -/- |
Jerome Leroy | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3 | -/- |
Sven Marten | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3 | -/- |
Kiminu Mayoungou | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -/- |
Kevin Owczarek | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3 | 1/1 |
Pascal Podgorny | Malchower SV | 3 | -/- |
Christian Preiß | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Dmitry Pylypchuk | FC Anker Wismar | 3 | -/- |
Marc Reichel | SV GW Brieselang | 3 | -/- |
Patrick Richter | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 | -/- |
Sebastian Schiewe | FC Anker Wismar | 3 | -/- |
Georg Schumski | Malchower SV | 3 | -/- |
Louis-Nathan Stüwe | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Daniel Ujazdowski | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
Adrian Ulasowicz | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3 | -/- |
Hasan Ülker | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Sahid Wahab | FC Anker Wismar | 3 | -/- |
Hannes Wandt | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 3 | -/- |
Adam Anton Wiejkuc | FC Strausberg | 3 | -/- |
Benjamin Wilcke | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3 | -/- |
Emre Yildirim | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -/- |
Yildirim Kaan Bektas | FC Strausberg | 2 | -/- |
Johann Berger | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2 | -/- |
Rici Bokake-Befonga | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2 | -/- |
Pawel Cierech | FC Strausberg | 2 | -/- |
Kadir Erdil | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | -/- |
Jeff-Denis Fehr | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2 | -/- |
Efräim Gakpeto | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2 | -/- |
Kevin Giese | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | -/- |
Stephan Gill | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Alexander Greinert | SV GW Brieselang | 2 | -/- |
Kevin Gutsche | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | -/- |
Mateusz Halambiec | SV Victoria Seelow | 2 | -/- |
Lars Halt | SV GW Brieselang | 2 | 1/1 |
Romario Hartwig | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | -/- |
Kenan Hasicic | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Marcel Hegert | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Julian Hentschel | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Tino Istvanic | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | 2/2 |
Süleyman Kapan | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 | -/- |
Pierre Kruber | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Krzysztof Kucharczyk | FC Strausberg | 2 | -/- |
Philipp Kulecki | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Przemyslaw Lagiewczyk | Malchower SV | 2 | -/- |
Narciel Mbuku | 1. FC Frankfurt | 2 | -/- |
Oliver Mertins | FC Strausberg | 2 | -/- |
Maximilian Obst | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2 | -/- |
Karol Orlos | Malchower SV | 2 | -/- |
Marcel Ottenbreit | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Alexander Rahmig | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Dennis Rötzscher | FC Strausberg | 2 | -/- |
Mario Schilling | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2 | -/- |
Denis Schulz | Germania Schöneiche | 2 | -/- |
Faruk Sentürk | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Yevheni Zakharchenko | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Max Zimmer | 1. FC Frankfurt | 2 | -/- |
Samuel Agyei Yeboah | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Anastasios Alexandropoulos | SV Victoria Seelow | 1 | -/- |
Ersen Asani | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1 | -/- |
Leart Avdulahu | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Enes Aydin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Tolunay Aydin | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Marcel Bahr | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Soufian Benyamina | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Lukas Binting | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Jean-Pier Bohmann | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | -/- |
Tim Bolte | FC Strausberg | 1 | 1/2 |
Moritz Borchardt | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Volkan Dikmen | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Arda Dülek | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Khasan Dzhaukhar | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Can Eryigit | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Tobias Fiebig | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1 | -/- |
Franz Fitkau | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Jess Gastene | SV GW Brieselang | 1 | -/- |
Sebastian Ghasemi-Nobakht | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Christoph Gorkow | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | -/- |
Justus Guth | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Farrih Habibli | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Askar Harjehusen | SV GW Brieselang | 1 | -/- |
Florian Hilprecht | SV Victoria Seelow | 1 | -/- |
Carl Hopprich | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Stephan Ilausky | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Aram Khachatryan | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Christoph Kleinert | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Sercan Konal | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Gordon Kühnel | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Marc Langner | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Niels Laumann | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | -/- |
Tobias Lindner | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Rafael Lopusiewicz | SV Victoria Seelow | 1 | -/- |
Samir Mahmutagic | SV GW Brieselang | 1 | -/- |
Robin Mannsfeld | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Nicolai Matt | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | 1/1 |
Dennis Meng | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | -/- |
Burak Mentes | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Lucas Meyer | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Toni Mielke | SV Victoria Seelow | 1 | -/- |
Angelo Marcel Müller | SV Victoria Seelow | 1 | -/- |
Georg Dovn Ndualu | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Sirko Neumann | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Tom Ney | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Duc Anh Nguyen | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Darius Niroumand | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Pawel Noga | SV Victoria Seelow | 1 | -/- |
Max Nürbchen | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Patrick Pretzer | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Robert Quaschning | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Paul Ramlow | SV GW Brieselang | 1 | -/- |
Hannes Rath | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Sebastian Reiniger | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Ivan Ristovski | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 | -/- |
Dominik Rittscher | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Valentin Rode | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Nils Röth | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Domenique Runge | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/1 |
John Lukas Sauer | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1 | -/- |
Tim Schmal | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | -/- |
Maximilian Schmidt | SV GW Brieselang | 1 | -/- |
Robert Schröder | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Philip Sibrins | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
José Raimundo Silva Magalhaes | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Ali Sinan | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Markus Studier | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | -/- |
Ali-Ihsan Tatli | SV GW Brieselang | 1 | -/- |
Berkan Taz | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Mohamed Saloun Touré | CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | -/- |
Leonard Tseke | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | -/- |
Roman Turek | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Serbülent Ulutürk | FC Strausberg | 1 | -/- |
Panagiotis Vassiliadis | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1 | -/- |
Pierre Vogt | Germania Schöneiche | 1 | -/- |
Stefan Voß | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Fiete Walter | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | -/- |
Yusaku Wasaki | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Suguru Watanabe | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | -/- |
Rafal Andrzej Weyer | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1 | -/- |
Pawel Zielinski | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1 | -/- |