24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - TuS Dassendorf | 1:8 (0:4) |
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:6 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2017 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:6 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag: Freitag, 06.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - FC Süderelbe | 1:6 (0:3) |
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.11.2017 - 11:00 Uhr | |
SC Condor - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:6 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag: Dienstag, 31.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV | 0:5 (0:2) |
26. Spieltag: Freitag, 23.03.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:5 (0:3) |
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.03.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV | 0:5 (0:2) |
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:5 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2017 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:5 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:5 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf | 1:5 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen | 1:5 (1:3) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.05.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - TSV Sasel | 1:5 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - Concordia | 0:4 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - TuS Dassendorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag: Freitag, 17.11.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel | 0:4 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - TSV Sasel | 0:4 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.03.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfL Pinneberg - FC Teutonia 05 | 0:4 (0:3) |
24. Spieltag: Dienstag, 13.03.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - Concordia | 0:4 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - TuS Dassendorf | 0:4 (0:3) |
32. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.05.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:4 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.08.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - FC Türkiye | 2:5 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf | 2:5 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag: Freitag, 13.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - TSV Sasel | 2:5 (0:2) |
33. Spieltag: Freitag, 11.05.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel | 2:5 (2:3) |
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Curslack-N. - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:4 (0:2) |
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - Wedeler TSV | 1:4 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV | 1:4 (0:2) |
32. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.05.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - TuS Osdorf | 1:4 (1:3) |
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - FC Süderelbe | 0:3 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:3 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2017 - 10:45 Uhr | |
FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:3 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2017 - 13:00 Uhr | |
VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - FC Türkiye | 0:3 (0:1) |
32. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.05.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III | 6:8 (2:3) |
27. Spieltag: Freitag, 30.03.2018 - 14:30 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - FC Teutonia 05 | 5:7 (1:3) |
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - SC Condor | 3:5 (1:2) |
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf | 3:5 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-N. | 2:4 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - SV Curslack-N. | 2:4 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 (1:2) |
20. Spieltag: Freitag, 09.02.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - FC Teutonia 05 | 2:4 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.03.2018 - 10:45 Uhr | |
FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Dassendorf | 2:4 (2:3) |
33. Spieltag: Freitag, 11.05.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - FC Teutonia 05 | 2:4 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.05.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2:4 (0:1) |
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:3 (1:2) |
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Concordia - TuS Osdorf | 1:3 (0:3) |
6. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia | 1:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2017 - 13:00 Uhr | |
TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:3 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler TSV | 1:3 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:3 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag: Freitag, 13.10.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag: Freitag, 20.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen | 1:3 (1:2) |
27. Spieltag: Freitag, 30.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III | 1:3 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.04.2018 - 11:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - Hamburger SV III | 1:3 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
31. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV | 1:3 (1:1) |
32. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.05.2018 - 13:30 Uhr | |
SV Curslack-N. - TuS Dassendorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag: Freitag, 11.05.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf | 1:3 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0:2 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - TuS Dassendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag: Donnerstag, 26.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag: Freitag, 23.02.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag: Freitag, 09.03.2018 - 20:00 Uhr | |
FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-N. | 0:2 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen | 0:2 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.05.2018 - 19:00 Uhr | |
TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.05.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - FC Türkiye | 4:5 (2:2) |
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.08.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV | 3:4 (1:2) |
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3:4 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.02.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:4 (2:2) |
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.02.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 | 3:4 (2:2) |
20. Spieltag: Dienstag, 06.03.2018 - 19:00 Uhr | |
SC Condor - Niendorfer TSV | 3:4 (1:3) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.03.2018 - 11:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - Wedeler TSV | 3:4 (2:1) |
27. Spieltag: Freitag, 30.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Concordia - SV Rugenbergen | 3:4 (2:3) |
23. Spieltag: Dienstag, 24.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - VfL Pinneberg | 3:4 (1:2) |
31. Spieltag: Freitag, 27.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen | 3:4 (2:3) |
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - TuS Osdorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag: Freitag, 03.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - SV Rugenbergen | 2:3 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel | 2:3 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Concordia - TuS Dassendorf | 2:3 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2017 - 17:30 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Concordia - SC Condor | 1:2 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag: Freitag, 06.10.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 27.10.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag: Freitag, 03.11.2017 - 20:00 Uhr | |
Hamburger SV III - FC Süderelbe | 1:2 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:2 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.12.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SC VW Billstedt - Hamburger SV III | 1:2 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2018 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Curslack-N. - SC Condor | 1:2 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TSV Sasel - VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.03.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:2 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 16.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - SC Condor | 1:2 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 28.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
34. Spieltag: Dienstag, 15.05.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Condor - FC Türkiye | 0:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.08.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfL Pinneberg - TSV Sasel | 0:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:1 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2017 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV | 0:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe | 0:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Curslack-N. - Concordia | 0:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.12.2017 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2018 - 10:45 Uhr | |
FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe | 0:1 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 16.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr | |
SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag: Montag, 02.04.2018 - 14:30 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - SC Condor | 0:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Türkiye - SV Curslack-N. | 0:1 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.05.2018 - 19:00 Uhr | |
VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |