001 Sa | 05.08.17 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 | 1:1 (0:0) |
002 Sa | 05.08.17 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Mecklenburg S. | 2:1 (0:1) |
003 Sa | 05.08.17 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
004 So | 06.08.17 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Victoria Seelow | 3:0 (1:0) |
005 So | 06.08.17 - 14:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV GW Brieselang | 5:0 (2:0) |
006 So | 06.08.17 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (0:0) |
007 So | 06.08.17 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:3 (0:2) |
008 So | 06.08.17 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 1:2 (0:2) |
014 Fr | 18.08.17 - 19:30 | SV Victoria Seelow - Torgelower FC Greif | 0:2 (0:1) |
015 Fr | 18.08.17 - 20:30 | Malchower SV - 1. FC Frankfurt | 3:1 (1:0) |
011 Sa | 19.08.17 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 (3:1) |
010 So | 20.08.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
012 So | 20.08.17 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:3 (1:1) |
013 So | 20.08.17 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:7 (0:3) |
017 So | 20.08.17 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken | 3:1 (1:0) |
016 So | 12.11.17 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar | 1:1 (1:0) |
020 Fr | 25.08.17 - 17:30 | 1. FC Frankfurt - SV Victoria Seelow | 1:7 (1:4) |
023 Sa | 26.08.17 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 (1:0) |
019 Sa | 26.08.17 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken | 3:2 (0:1) |
024 Sa | 26.08.17 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 1:1 (0:1) |
021 So | 27.08.17 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - SV GW Brieselang | 3:0 (1:0) |
022 So | 27.08.17 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:0 (3:0) |
025 So | 27.08.17 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
026 So | 27.08.17 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - FC Mecklenburg S. | 2:1 (2:0) |
029 Fr | 08.09.17 - 17:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
034 Fr | 08.09.17 - 19:30 | FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Anker Wismar | 0:4 (0:2) |
033 Fr | 08.09.17 - 20:00 | FC Strausberg - Malchower SV | 3:2 (1:0) |
028 So | 10.09.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (0:1) |
030 So | 10.09.17 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif | 3:0 (2:0) |
031 So | 10.09.17 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:1 (0:1) |
035 So | 10.09.17 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
036 So | 10.09.17 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd | 0:7 (0:5) |
043 Fr | 15.09.17 - 19:30 | FC Mecklenburg S. - Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
044 Fr | 15.09.17 - 19:30 | FC Strausberg - SV Victoria Seelow | 2:1 (1:0) |
041 Sa | 16.09.17 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:1 (1:1) |
037 Sa | 16.09.17 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:6 (0:2) |
039 Sa | 16.09.17 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 (0:1) |
040 Sa | 16.09.17 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 4:1 (3:1) |
042 Sa | 16.09.17 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken | 2:0 (2:0) |
038 So | 17.09.17 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 (0:0) |
047 Fr | 22.09.17 - 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Frankfurt | 4:3 (1:1) |
051 Fr | 22.09.17 - 19:30 | Malchower SV - FC Anker Wismar | 2:1 (0:0) |
046 Sa | 23.09.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - Torgelower FC Greif | 1:0 (1:0) |
049 So | 24.09.17 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - FC Strausberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
050 So | 24.09.17 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - FC Mecklenburg S. | 1:0 (1:0) |
052 So | 24.09.17 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd | 2:5 (0:2) |
053 So | 24.09.17 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 (1:1) |
054 So | 24.09.17 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:4 (0:4) |
060 Fr | 29.09.17 - 20:00 | Malchower SV - SV Victoria Seelow | 3:3 (2:1) |
059 Sa | 30.09.17 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
055 Sa | 30.09.17 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd | 2:3 (1:1) |
056 Sa | 30.09.17 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 0:2 (0:1) |
057 Sa | 30.09.17 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:0 (2:0) |
058 Sa | 30.09.17 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - SC Staaken | 1:0 (1:0) |
061 Sa | 30.09.17 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - SV GW Brieselang | 3:2 (1:1) |
062 Sa | 30.09.17 - 15:00 | FC Strausberg - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:2 (1:1) |
069 Di | 03.10.17 - 13:30 | Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 (1:1) |
065 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Strausberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
066 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg S. | 1:3 (0:2) |
067 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - Malchower SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
068 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - FC Anker Wismar | 0:6 (0:1) |
070 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:1 (0:0) |
071 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 (1:0) |
072 Di | 03.10.17 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:2 (0:1) |
079 Fr | 13.10.17 - 19:30 | FC Mecklenburg S. - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (0:1) |
073 Sa | 14.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:1 (2:1) |
074 Sa | 14.10.17 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - SC Staaken | 1:2 (0:1) |
075 Sa | 14.10.17 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
076 Sa | 14.10.17 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd | 3:1 (0:0) |
077 So | 15.10.17 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - SV GW Brieselang | 2:6 (0:2) |
078 So | 15.10.17 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:6 (0:2) |
080 So | 15.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 2:3 (1:0) |
083 Fr | 20.10.17 - 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - Malchower SV | 4:1 (1:1) |
086 Sa | 21.10.17 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:2 (0:2) |
087 Sa | 21.10.17 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif | 2:0 (1:0) |
082 So | 22.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Mecklenburg S. | 3:0 (1:0) |
084 So | 22.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow | 1:1 (0:1) |
085 So | 22.10.17 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - FC Anker Wismar | 2:2 (1:1) |
088 So | 22.10.17 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt | 4:3 (2:2) |
090 So | 22.10.17 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
095 Fr | 27.10.17 - 19:30 | SV Victoria Seelow - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:3 (1:1) |
098 Fr | 27.10.17 - 20:00 | FC Strausberg - SC Staaken | 1:6 (0:2) |
091 Sa | 28.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
092 Sa | 28.10.17 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - Brandenburger SC Süd | 0:1 (0:0) |
093 Sa | 28.10.17 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 (0:0) |
094 Sa | 28.10.17 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:3 (1:2) |
096 Sa | 28.10.17 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 1:2 (1:1) |
097 Sa | 28.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
102 Di | 31.10.17 - 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar | 1:4 (1:0) |
103 Di | 31.10.17 - 13:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow - Torgelower FC Greif | 3:2 (1:1) |
104 Di | 31.10.17 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:1 (1:1) |
100 Di | 31.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV Victoria Seelow | 2:2 (0:1) |
101 Di | 31.10.17 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV GW Brieselang | 5:0 (2:0) |
106 Di | 31.10.17 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
107 Di | 31.10.17 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - FC Mecklenburg S. | 5:1 (2:1) |
108 Di | 31.10.17 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV | 6:5 (1:1) |
109 Sa | 04.11.17 - 13:30 | FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif | 1:0 (0:0) |
110 Sa | 04.11.17 - 13:30 | 1. FC Frankfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:3 (0:0) |
111 Sa | 04.11.17 - 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:3 (0:2) |
115 Sa | 04.11.17 - 13:30 | FC Mecklenburg S. - SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
114 Sa | 04.11.17 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - SC Staaken | 0:2 (0:2) |
112 So | 05.11.17 - 13:30 | SV GW Brieselang - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 0:2 (0:0) |
113 So | 05.11.17 - 13:30 | SV Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 | 1:3 (1:2) |
116 So | 05.11.17 - 13:30 | FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd | 1:1 (1:0) |
124 Fr | 17.11.17 - 19:40 | SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
119 Fr | 17.11.17 - 20:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Anker Wismar | 0:1 (0:0) |
120 Sa | 18.11.17 - 13:30 | Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Frankfurt | 4:2 (4:0) |
122 Sa | 18.11.17 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
123 Sa | 18.11.17 - 13:30 | Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Mecklenburg S. | 3:1 (1:1) |
125 So | 19.11.17 - 13:30 | SC Staaken - SV Victoria Seelow | 1:1 (0:0) |
126 So | 19.11.17 - 13:30 | CFC Hertha 06 - SV GW Brieselang | 5:2 (3:1) |
118 So | 19.11.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 (0:1) |
128 Fr | 24.11.17 - 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 1:0 (0:0) |
131 Fr | 24.11.17 - 20:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - SV Altlüdersdorf | 4:1 (3:0) |
127 Sa | 25.11.17 - 13:00 | FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:2 (1:1) |
129 Sa | 25.11.17 - 13:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 |
133 Sa | 25.11.17 - 13:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:4 (2:1) |
132 Sa | 25.11.17 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - Brandenburger SC Süd | 5:1 (1:1) |
130 So | 26.11.17 - 13:00 | SV GW Brieselang - SC Staaken | 2:3 (0:2) |
134 So | 26.11.17 - 13:00 | FC Strausberg - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
136 Sa | 02.12.17 - 13:00 | FC Anker Wismar - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 2:1 (1:1) |
138 Sa | 02.12.17 - 13:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg | 2:4 (0:1) |
139 Sa | 02.12.17 - 13:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Mecklenburg S. | 3:1 (2:0) |
140 Sa | 02.12.17 - 13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
141 So | 03.12.17 - 13:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Victoria Seelow | 3:1 (2:1) |
142 So | 03.12.17 - 13:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - SV GW Brieselang | 3:0 (2:0) |
144 So | 03.12.17 - 13:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 (0:1) |
143 So | 03.12.17 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (0:0) |
146 Fr | 08.12.17 - 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken | 0:0 |
152 Fr | 08.12.17 - 20:00 | FC Strausberg - 1. FC Frankfurt | 4:0 (1:0) |
145 Sa | 09.12.17 - 13:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:1 (0:0) |
147 Sa | 09.12.17 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:3 (2:1) |
148 Sa | 09.12.17 - 13:00 | SV GW Brieselang - Brandenburger SC Süd | 3:4 (1:3) |
151 Sa | 09.12.17 - 13:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - Torgelower FC Greif | 1:1 (1:0) |
149 Sa | 09.12.17 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:2 (1:1) |
150 Sa | 09.12.17 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:4 (0:1) |
161 So | 12.11.17 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - SC Staaken | 2:1 (2:1) |
156 Fr | 15.12.17 - 19:30 | Malchower SV - Torgelower FC Greif | 2:4 (1:1) |
160 Fr | 15.12.17 - 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
154 Sa | 16.12.17 - 13:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar | 1:2 (1:1) |
158 So | 17.12.17 - 13:00 | SV GW Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 |
159 So | 17.12.17 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd | 2:1 (1:0) |
157 So | 25.03.18 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:3 (0:1) |
155 Di | 01.05.18 - 13:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:0 |
168 Sa | 11.11.17 - 13:30 | 1. FC Frankfurt - Malchower SV | 4:2 (1:1) |
166 Sa | 10.02.18 - 13:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - SV GW Brieselang | 6:0 (3:0) |
164 Sa | 10.02.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd | 2:0 (1:0) |
171 So | 11.02.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:0 (0:0) |
170 Sa | 24.03.18 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
163 So | 25.03.18 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 0:2 (0:2) |
167 Mi | 25.04.18 - 19:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - SV Victoria Seelow | 3:3 (2:1) |
165 Mi | 02.05.18 - 18:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (0:1) |
179 Sa | 17.02.18 - 13:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Strausberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
176 Sa | 17.02.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:0 (2:0) |
172 So | 18.02.18 - 13:00 | SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar | 1:3 (0:3) |
174 So | 18.02.18 - 13:00 | SV GW Brieselang - Torgelower FC Greif | 1:1 (1:0) |
178 So | 18.02.18 - 13:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 |
173 So | 18.02.18 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt | 4:0 (3:0) |
177 So | 18.02.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - Brandenburger SC Süd | 2:0 (2:0) |
175 Mi | 09.05.18 - 17:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:5 (0:3) |
181 Sa | 24.02.18 - 13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 2:1 (2:0) |
183 Sa | 24.02.18 - 13:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 (1:3) |
182 Sa | 24.02.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:1 (0:0) |
184 So | 25.02.18 - 13:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - SV GW Brieselang | 2:1 (1:0) |
189 So | 25.03.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 | 3:0 (3:0) |
186 Di | 01.05.18 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - FC Strausberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
188 Mi | 02.05.18 - 20:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - SC Staaken | 2:2 (0:1) |
187 Do | 24.05.18 - 19:30 | FC Anker Wismar - FC Mecklenburg S. | 1:0 (0:0) |
197 Fr | 02.03.18 - 19:30 | SV Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg | 0:0 |
194 Sa | 03.03.18 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 (0:0) |
193 So | 04.03.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 (0:0) |
195 So | 04.03.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd | 3:1 (1:0) |
191 So | 25.03.18 - 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:4 (0:0) |
192 Mi | 28.03.18 - 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif | 4:1 (1:1) |
196 Mi | 18.04.18 - 19:30 | Malchower SV - FC Mecklenburg S. | 2:2 (1:2) |
190 Mi | 25.04.18 - 19:30 | SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar | 1:0 (0:0) |
206 Sa | 10.03.18 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken | 5:1 (2:1) |
199 Sa | 10.03.18 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 0:2 (0:1) |
207 Sa | 10.03.18 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06 | 3:2 (2:1) |
200 So | 11.03.18 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (0:0) |
203 So | 11.03.18 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - SV Victoria Seelow | 4:1 (2:0) |
205 Mo | 02.04.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
202 Mi | 18.04.18 - 19:30 | FC Strausberg - SV GW Brieselang | 7:0 (3:0) |
204 Di | 08.05.18 - 19:00 | FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
213 Fr | 16.03.18 - 20:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - Malchower SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
209 Sa | 17.03.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:0 (0:0) |
215 Sa | 17.03.18 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
210 So | 18.03.18 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif | 4:1 (4:0) |
211 So | 18.03.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:2 (1:1) |
214 So | 18.03.18 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - FC Mecklenburg S. | 0:2 (0:1) |
208 Di | 01.05.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar | 0:2 (0:1) |
212 Mi | 09.05.18 - 19:30 | SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (2:0) |
223 Do | 29.03.18 - 19:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
219 Do | 29.03.18 - 19:30 | FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:3 (0:2) |
222 Fr | 30.03.18 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd | 3:0 (2:0) |
221 Sa | 31.03.18 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - SV Victoria Seelow | 1:1 (0:1) |
224 Sa | 31.03.18 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken | 3:2 (1:2) |
220 Sa | 31.03.18 - 15:00 | Malchower SV - SV GW Brieselang | 3:0 (0:0) |
225 So | 01.04.18 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
218 Mi | 09.05.18 - 19:30 | FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:5 (0:4) |
226 Sa | 07.04.18 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar | 3:1 (1:1) |
227 Sa | 07.04.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - 1. FC Frankfurt | 5:1 (3:1) |
229 Sa | 07.04.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 (0:0) |
232 Sa | 07.04.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Mecklenburg S. | 1:0 (0:0) |
228 So | 08.04.18 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - Torgelower FC Greif | 1:0 (1:0) |
230 So | 08.04.18 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - SV Victoria Seelow | 2:1 (1:1) |
231 So | 08.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV | 3:0 (0:0) |
233 So | 08.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Strausberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
236 Fr | 13.04.18 - 19:30 | Malchower SV - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 (0:1) |
235 Sa | 14.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 3:0 (1:0) |
238 Sa | 14.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - SV GW Brieselang | 2:1 (1:0) |
239 Sa | 14.04.18 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 |
240 Sa | 14.04.18 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd | 1:0 (0:0) |
237 So | 15.04.18 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:4 (2:2) |
241 So | 15.04.18 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
243 So | 15.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:3 (2:2) |
244 Sa | 21.04.18 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar | 2:1 (1:0) |
245 Sa | 21.04.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:0 (0:0) |
248 Sa | 21.04.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Victoria Seelow | 5:0 (3:0) |
246 So | 22.04.18 - 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif | 3:0 (2:0) |
247 So | 22.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - SV GW Brieselang | 7:2 (3:2) |
249 So | 22.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - Malchower SV | 3:5 (2:1) |
250 So | 22.04.18 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - FC Mecklenburg S. | 2:1 (1:1) |
251 So | 22.04.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - FC Strausberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
255 Sa | 28.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 (1:2) |
256 Sa | 28.04.18 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:1 (0:0) |
257 Sa | 28.04.18 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:4 (2:0) |
259 Sa | 28.04.18 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg | 0:5 (0:3) |
260 Sa | 28.04.18 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - SC Staaken | 0:1 (0:0) |
261 Sa | 28.04.18 - 15:00 | Malchower SV - CFC Hertha 06 | 1:2 (1:0) |
253 So | 29.04.18 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 3:1 (2:0) |
254 So | 29.04.18 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) |
262 Sa | 05.05.18 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - FC Anker Wismar | 0:0 |
263 Sa | 05.05.18 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Frankfurt | 2:0 (0:0) |
264 Sa | 05.05.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:0 (0:0) |
265 So | 06.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - SV GW Brieselang | 6:1 (3:0) |
266 So | 06.05.18 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - SV Victoria Seelow | 3:2 (1:1) |
267 So | 06.05.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - Malchower SV | 8:1 (4:0) |
268 So | 06.05.18 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Mecklenburg S. | 4:0 (2:0) |
269 So | 06.05.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
271 Sa | 12.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 1:2 (1:1) |
272 Sa | 12.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:3 (0:2) |
273 Sa | 12.05.18 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - Torgelower FC Greif | 1:3 (0:0) |
276 Sa | 12.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - Brandenburger SC Süd | 1:2 (1:1) |
275 So | 13.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:3 (2:2) |
277 So | 13.05.18 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:3 (0:0) |
278 So | 13.05.18 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - SC Staaken | 1:2 (1:2) |
279 So | 13.05.18 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:1 (0:1) |
281 Fr | 18.05.18 - 19:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
280 Fr | 18.05.18 - 19:15 | 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Anker Wismar | 1:2 (0:1) |
284 Fr | 18.05.18 - 19:30 | SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Victoria Seelow | 4:0 (1:0) |
285 Sa | 19.05.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV | 2:2 (0:1) |
287 Sa | 19.05.18 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
286 Sa | 19.05.18 - 14:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Mecklenburg S. | 3:0 (2:0) |
282 So | 20.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 | 1:1 (1:0) |
283 So | 20.05.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - SV GW Brieselang | 6:2 (3:0) |
289 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Z. - FC Anker Wismar | 4:2 (1:1) |
291 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif | 3:2 (1:2) |
292 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg S. - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:2 (0:2) |
293 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | Malchower SV - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:3 (1:1) |
294 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow - Brandenburger SC Süd | 0:1 (0:0) |
295 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | SV GW Brieselang - SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
296 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken | 0:3 (0:0) |
297 So | 27.05.18 - 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
298 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hertha 03 Z. | 1:3 (0:1) |
299 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | SC Staaken - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
300 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hansa Rostock II | 8:2 (3:1) |
301 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd - SV GW Brieselang | 4:1 (1:0) |
302 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Victoria Seelow | 4:1 (1:1) |
303 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow - Malchower SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
304 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif - FC Mecklenburg S. | 2:1 (1:1) |
305 So | 03.06.18 - 14:00 | 1. FC Frankfurt - FC Strausberg | 1:5 (0:2) |