Sonnabend, 04.08.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 003 |
SV Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt | 0:4 (0:3) |
Mittwoch, 08.08.2018 - 19:00 Uhr |
2. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 014 |
SG Aumund Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen III | 4:1 (1:1) |
Sonnabend, 18.08.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
3. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 022 |
SV Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 (2:2) |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 025 |
SV Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven | 4:1 (3:1) |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 - 19:00 Uhr |
5. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 038 |
SV Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt | 3:0 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 - 15:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 047 |
Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen III | 3:3 (1:1) |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 - 15:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 049 |
KSV Vatan Sport - SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 22.09.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 062 |
SV Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV | 4:1 (1:1) |
Dienstag, 16.10.2018 - 19:30 Uhr |
10. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 078 |
SV Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld | 2:3 (1:1) |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 - 15:30 Uhr |
11. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 082 |
SFL Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sonnabend, 27.10.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
12. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 094 |
SV Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV | 1:4 (1:2) |
Sonnabend, 03.11.2018 - 15:00 Uhr |
13. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 103 |
Habenhauser FV - SV Werder Bremen III | 1:4 (0:2) |
Sonnabend, 10.11.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
14. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 110 |
SV Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland | 1:6 (0:4) |
Sonnabend, 17.11.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
15. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 117 |
Bremer SV - SV Werder Bremen III | 10:0 (5:0) |
Dienstag, 20.11.2018 - 19:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 068 |
SV Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen | 2:3 (1:2) |
Sonnabend, 24.11.2018 - 14:00 Uhr |
16. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 123 |
BTS Neustadt - SV Werder Bremen III | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sonnabend, 01.12.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
17. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 134 |
SV Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund Vegesack | 2:2 (2:0) |
Sonnabend, 08.12.2018 - 13:00 Uhr |
18. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 137 |
SV Werder Bremen III - KSV Vatan Sport | 6:1 (1:1) |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 - 11:00 Uhr |
19. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 150 |
ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen III | 2:4 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 23.02.2019 - 15:00 Uhr |
20. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 153 |
OSC Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen III | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 - 15:00 Uhr |
21. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 166 |
BSC Hastedt - SV Werder Bremen III | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 09.03.2019 - 13:00 Uhr |
22. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 175 |
SV Werder Bremen III - Leher TS | 3:5 (2:3) |
Sonnabend, 23.03.2019 - 15:00 Uhr |
23. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 182 |
Blumenthaler SV - SV Werder Bremen III | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 - 15:00 Uhr |
24. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 188 |
TuS Schwachhausen - SV Werder Bremen III | 2:2 (0:2) |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 - 15:00 Uhr |
25. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 198 |
SC Borgfeld - SV Werder Bremen III | 2:0 (2:0) |
Sonnabend, 13.04.2019 - 13:00 Uhr |
26. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 202 |
SV Werder Bremen III - SFL Bremerhaven | 2:0 (1:0) |
Freitag, 26.04.2019 - 19:00 Uhr |
27. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 214 |
Brinkumer SV - SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 - 13:00 Uhr |
28. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 223 |
SV Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV | 0:0 |
Freitag, 10.05.2019 - 19:30 Uhr |
29. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 230 |
FC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen III | 5:1 (2:0) |
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019 - 18:00 Uhr |
30. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 237 |
SV Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |