Spielverlegungen / Nachholspiele
SpTag |
neuer Termin |
Spielpaarung |
Art |
12. |
| Sa 22.02.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
13. |
| Sa 22.02.20 - 14:00 |
| PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm |
| abgesagt |
|
16. |
| Sa 22.02.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg |
| abgesagt |
|
20. |
| Sa 29.02.20 - 13:30 |
| SC Weiche Flensburg II - Eutin 08 |
| abgesagt |
|
20. |
| Sa 29.02.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Kropp - PSV Neumünster |
| abgesagt |
|
20. |
| So 01.03.20 - 15:00 |
| Preußen Reinfeld - SV Todesfelde |
| abgesagt |
|
21. |
| So 08.03.20 - 14:00 |
| Preußen Reinfeld - TSV Kropp |
| abgesagt |
|
21. |
| So 08.03.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede |
| abgesagt |
|
21. |
| So 08.03.20 - 15:00 |
| Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| TSB Flensburg - Eckernförder SV |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| PSV Neumünster - SV Todesfelde |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - Oldenburger SV |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| VfB Lübeck II - Preußen Reinfeld |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 |
| Eutin 08 - SV Eichede |
| abgesagt |
|
22. |
| So 15.03.20 - 15:00 |
| SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| Sa 21.03.20 - 13:30 |
| SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Eichede |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| Sa 21.03.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| Sa 21.03.20 - 14:00 |
| Eutin 08 - PSV Neumünster |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| Sa 21.03.20 - 15:00 |
| Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| Sa 21.03.20 - 16:00 |
| Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| So 22.03.20 - 14:00 |
| Preußen Reinfeld - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| So 22.03.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Todesfelde - Husumer SV |
| abgesagt |
|
23. |
| So 22.03.20 - 15:00 |
| Eckernförder SV - SV Frisia 03 |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - Eutin 08 |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 |
| TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Kropp - SV Frisia 03 |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 |
| VfB Lübeck II - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 |
| 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TSV Bordesholm |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 14:00 |
| PSV Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| Sa 28.03.20 - 15:00 |
| Oldenburger SV - Eckernförder SV |
| abgesagt |
|
24. |
| So 29.03.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Eichede - Preußen Reinfeld |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| Sa 04.04.20 - 13:30 |
| SC Weiche Flensburg II - Husumer SV |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| Sa 04.04.20 - 14:00 |
| Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| Sa 04.04.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| Sa 04.04.20 - 16:00 |
| Inter Türkspor Kiel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| So 05.04.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| So 05.04.20 - 15:00 |
| SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| So 05.04.20 - 15:00 |
| Eckernförder SV - TSV Kropp |
| abgesagt |
|
25. |
| So 05.04.20 - 15:00 |
| Preußen Reinfeld - PSV Neumünster |
| abgesagt |
|
19. |
| Sa 11.04.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 |
| VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 |
| 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Frisia 03 |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - Preußen Reinfeld |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 |
| TSB Flensburg - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| Sa 18.04.20 - 15:00 |
| Oldenburger SV - Eutin 08 |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| So 19.04.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV |
| abgesagt |
|
26. |
| So 19.04.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
| abgesagt |
|
12. |
| Mi 22.04.20 - 18:45 |
| TSV Kropp - Eckernförder SV |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| Sa 25.04.20 - 13:30 |
| SC Weiche Flensburg II - Oldenburger SV |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| Sa 25.04.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Kropp - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| Sa 25.04.20 - 14:00 |
| Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| Sa 25.04.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Bordesholm - Husumer SV |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| Sa 25.04.20 - 16:00 |
| Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Neumünster |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| So 26.04.20 - 15:00 |
| Eckernförder SV - VfB Lübeck II |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| So 26.04.20 - 15:00 |
| Preußen Reinfeld - TSB Flensburg |
| abgesagt |
|
27. |
| So 26.04.20 - 15:00 |
| SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede |
| abgesagt |
|
17. |
| Mi 29.04.20 - 18:45 |
| Eckernförder SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| Sa 02.05.20 - 14:00 |
| Eutin 08 - Eckernförder SV |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| Sa 02.05.20 - 14:00 |
| 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB Lübeck II |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| Sa 02.05.20 - 14:00 |
| PSV Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| Sa 02.05.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| Sa 02.05.20 - 14:00 |
| TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| Sa 02.05.20 - 15:00 |
| Oldenburger SV - Preußen Reinfeld |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| So 03.05.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Eichede - TSV Kropp |
| abgesagt |
|
28. |
| So 03.05.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Todesfelde - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
13. |
| Mi 06.05.20 - 19:00 |
| SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| Sa 09.05.20 - 14:00 |
| Husumer SV - Eckernförder SV |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| Sa 09.05.20 - 14:00 |
| VfB Lübeck II - Eutin 08 |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| Sa 09.05.20 - 14:00 |
| 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Todesfelde |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| Sa 09.05.20 - 14:00 |
| PSV Neumünster - TSB Flensburg |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| Sa 09.05.20 - 14:00 |
| TSV Kropp - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| Sa 09.05.20 - 16:00 |
| Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| So 10.05.20 - 14:00 |
| SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV |
| abgesagt |
|
29. |
| So 10.05.20 - 15:00 |
| SV Frisia 03 - Preußen Reinfeld |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| Oldenburger SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Frisia 03 |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| Preußen Reinfeld - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| Husumer SV - PSV Neumünster |
| abgesagt |
|
30. |
| Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 |
| TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede |
| abgesagt |
|