Kopfgrafik


NFV-Pokal 2008/09

Finale
Dienstag, 28.04.2009 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - Kickers Emden1:2  (1:2) 


Eintracht Braunschweig: Nico Lauenstein - Benjamin Fuchs, Valentin Nastase, Deniz Dogan, Ramazan Yildirim, Smail Morabit, Jan Washausen, Marc Vucinovic (78. Karim Bellarabi), Justin Eilers (85. Mehmet-Ali Tozlu), Kingsley Onuegbu, Riley O'Neill (46. Fait-Florian Banser); Trainer: Torsten Lieberknecht

Kickers Emden: Daniel Masuch - Giovanni Cannata, Bernd Rauw, Andy Nägelein, Kevin Nennhuber, Rudolf Zedi, Nils Pfingsten-Reddig (46. Thorsten Nehrbauer), Andreas Mayer, Tom Moosmayer, Alban Ramaj (81. Markus Unger), Lawrence Aidoo (56. Enrico Neitzel); Teammanager: Thomas Richter

Tore: Rudolf Zedi (05.); 0:2 Alban Ramaj (33.); 1:2 Valentin Nastase (44., Foulelfmeter)

Gelbe Karten: - / Kevin Nennhuber

Schiedsrichter: Jörg Schoß (Emmendorf)

Zuschauer: 3800




Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 08.10.2008 19:00
Goslarer SC - Eintracht Braunschweig3:5  (0:0, 1:1) n.E. 
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 15:00
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Kickers Emden2:5  (1:1) 

Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 16.09.2008 19:30
SV Meppen - Kickers Emden1:2  (0:1) 
TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig2:3  (0:1, 1:1) n.E. 
Freilos: Goslarer SC, VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck

Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 27.08.2008 18:10
SC Langenhagen - Eintracht Braunschweig1:2  (0:1) 
Mittwoch, 27.08.2008 19:00
Eintracht Nordhorn - Kickers Emden1:2  (0:1) 
Mittwoch, 27.08.2008 19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck3:5  (1:0, 1:1) n.E. 
BSV SW Rehden - SV Meppen1:2  (0:0) 
Goslarer SC - MTV Gifhorn3:0  (1:0) 
Freilos: TSV Havelse

2. Runde
Dienstag, 12.08.2008 19:30
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - VfB Oldenburg1:0  (0:0) 
Mittwoch, 13.08.2008 18:30
TuS Pewsum - SV Meppen0:2  (0:0) 
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig2:4  (1:3) 
Mittwoch, 13.08.2008 18:45
BW Bornreihe - BSV SW Rehden3:4  (1:3) 
SC Langenhagen - FT Braunschweig3:1  (2:0) 
Mittwoch, 13.08.2008 19:00
Eintracht Nordhorn - BV Cloppenburg2:0  (1:0) 
Mittwoch, 13.08.2008 19:30
Goslarer SC - SCW Göttingen3:1  (2:0) 
TSV Havelse - SpVg. Preußen Hameln3:2  (2:1) 
SV Drochtersen/Assel - TuS Güldenstern Stade3:1  (0:1) 
Mittwoch, 13.08.2008 20:00
MTV Gifhorn - FC Hansa Lüneburg4:3  (2:2) 
Freilos: Kickers Emden

1. Runde
Freitag, 01.08.2008 19:00
SV Bad Rothenfelde - BV Cloppenburg0:2  (0:2) 
Freitag, 01.08.2008 19:30
TuS Celle FC - TSV Havelse2:3  (1:2) 
Samstag, 02.08.2008 16:00
VfV 06 Hildesheim - SCW Göttingen5:6  (1:0, 1:1) n.E. 
VfL Germania Leer - Kickers Emden0:1  (0:1) 
Samstag, 02.08.2008 18:00
TuS Güldenstern Stade - TuS Heeslingen3:2  (3:0) 
Sonntag, 03.08.2008 15:00
Goslarer SC - SV Bavenstedt6:1  (3:0) 
Lupo Martini - FT Braunschweig1:2  (1:1) 
MTV Gifhorn - Heesseler SV4:0  (2:0) 
Arminia Hannover - BSV Ölper 20004:1  (2:0) 
SV Brake - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck3:5  (0:0, 1:1) n.E. 
SpVg. Preußen Hameln - Eintracht Northeim5:2  (0:2) 
TuS Garbsen - BSV SW Rehden6:7  (1:1, 3:3) n.E. 
VfL Maschen - FC Hansa Lüneburg3:6  (1:1, 2:2) n.E. 
TSV Ottersberg - SC Langenhagen4:6  (1:1, 2:2) n.E. 
Rotenburger SV - BW Bornreihe1:4  (0:2) 
VfL Oldenburg - SV Meppen1:5  (1:3) 
TuS Lingen - Eintracht Nordhorn0:5  (0:1) 
Sonntag, 03.08.2008 18:00
TuS Pewsum - SV Wilhelmshaven5:4  (0:0, 0:0) n.E. 
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - SV Drochtersen/Assel1:3  (0:1) 
Mittwoch, 06.08.2008 18:45
SSV Vorsfelde - Eintracht Braunschweig0:5  (0:2) 
Freilos: VfB Oldenburg






Startseite Impressum Kontakt