Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Nordost Nord 2009/10

Höchste Heimsiege
FC Energie Cottbus II - Lichtenrader BC8:1 (4:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde6:0 (1:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow6:0 (3:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Reinickendorfer Füchse5:0 (1:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug5:0 (3:0) Info
Torgelower SV Greif - Ludwigsfelder FC5:0 (2:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug5:0 (2:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Ludwigsfelder FC5:1 (2:1) Info
Ludwigsfelder FC - Lichtenrader BC4:0 (1:0) Info
Berlin Ankaraspor - Torgelower SV Greif4:0 (1:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - Malchower SV4:0 (1:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Lichtenrader BC4:0 (1:0) Info
Torgelower SV Greif - Brandenburger SC4:0 (3:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Lichtenrader BC4:0 (2:0) Info
Brandenburger SC - Greifswalder SV 044:0 (2:0) Info
Germania Schöneiche - Lichtenrader BC5:2 (4:0) Info
Berlin Ankaraspor - Lichtenrader BC4:1 (2:1) Info
BFC Dynamo - Germania Schöneiche4:1 (2:1) Info
Torgelower SV Greif - Lichterfelder FC3:0 (1:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus II3:0 (2:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Greifswalder SV 043:0 (0:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - Lichtenrader BC3:0 (0:0) Info
Brandenburger SC - Berlin Ankaraspor3:0 (0:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Reinickendorfer Füchse3:0 (1:0) Info
Malchower SV - Lichtenrader BC5:3 (2:0) Info
Lichtenrader BC - Malchower SV4:2 (2:0) Info
Brandenburger SC - Lichterfelder FC4:2 (3:1) Info
Berlin Ankaraspor - Ludwigsfelder FC4:2 (1:1) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Greifswalder SV 044:2 (3:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug3:1 (0:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Malchower SV3:1 (0:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Greifswalder SV 043:1 (1:0) Info
Reinickendorfer Füchse - Lichtenrader BC3:1 (0:1) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Ludwigsfelder FC3:1 (2:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - TSG Neustrelitz3:1 (2:0) Info
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - FC Energie Cottbus II3:1 (2:0) Info
Brandenburger SC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde3:1 (1:0) Info
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - Lichterfelder FC3:1 (1:0) Info
Malchower SV - Reinickendorfer Füchse3:1 (1:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder SV 043:1 (2:1) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Berlin Ankaraspor3:1 (1:0) Info
Germania Schöneiche - BFC Dynamo3:1 (0:1) Info
Greifswalder SV 04 - Malchower SV3:1 (0:0) Info
Lichterfelder FC - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug3:1 (2:1) Info
Germania Schöneiche - Greifswalder SV 042:0 (1:0) Info
Torgelower SV Greif - Reinickendorfer Füchse2:0 (2:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Lichterfelder FC2:0 (2:0) Info
Malchower SV - FSV 63 Luckenwalde2:0 (1:0) Info
Germania Schöneiche - FSV 63 Luckenwalde2:0 (0:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug2:0 (2:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Schöneiche2:0 (0:0) Info
Reinickendorfer Füchse - Brandenburger SC2:0 (0:0) Info
Brandenburger SC - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug2:0 (1:0) Info
Malchower SV - Ludwigsfelder FC2:0 (1:0) Info
Torgelower SV Greif - Lichtenrader BC2:0 (1:0) Info
Germania Schöneiche - Ludwigsfelder FC2:0 (1:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Germania Schöneiche2:0 (1:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug2:0 (1:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - BFC Dynamo2:0 (1:0) Info
Greifswalder SV 04 - Lichtenrader BC2:0 (0:0) Info
Lichtenrader BC - Berlin Ankaraspor2:0 (1:0) Info
Reinickendorfer Füchse - Greifswalder SV 042:0 (1:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC2:0 (0:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Lichtenrader BC2:0 (0:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Reinickendorfer Füchse2:0 (0:0) Info
Lichtenrader BC - FSV Optik Rathenow2:0 (1:0) Info
Malchower SV - Brandenburger SC2:0 (2:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Berlin Ankaraspor5:4 (2:0) Info
TSG Neustrelitz - Berlin Ankaraspor4:3 (2:0) Info
Berlin Ankaraspor - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug4:3 (3:1) Info
Germania Schöneiche - TSG Neustrelitz4:3 (2:1) Info
Ludwigsfelder FC - TSG Neustrelitz3:2 (2:1) Info
Lichterfelder FC - Lichtenrader BC3:2 (2:2) Info
Torgelower SV Greif - FSV 63 Luckenwalde3:2 (0:1) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz3:2 (1:0) Info
Germania Schöneiche - FSV Optik Rathenow3:2 (2:1) Info
Berlin Ankaraspor - TSG Neustrelitz3:2 (1:1) Info
Brandenburger SC - Germania Schöneiche2:1 (1:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder SV 042:1 (2:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Torgelower SV Greif2:1 (1:1) Info
Lichtenrader BC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde2:1 (1:0) Info
Malchower SV - Greifswalder SV 042:1 (1:1) Info
Lichterfelder FC - Reinickendorfer Füchse2:1 (2:1) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Torgelower SV Greif2:1 (0:1) Info
Ludwigsfelder FC - Berlin Ankaraspor2:1 (2:1) Info
BFC Dynamo - Lichterfelder FC2:1 (0:1) Info
Ludwigsfelder FC - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug2:1 (0:1) Info
Greifswalder SV 04 - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug2:1 (0:0) Info
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - Torgelower SV Greif1:0 (1:0) Info
FSV Optik Rathenow - Reinickendorfer Füchse1:0 (0:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow1:0 (1:0) Info
Ludwigsfelder FC - Reinickendorfer Füchse1:0 (0:0) Info
Berlin Ankaraspor - Lichterfelder FC1:0 (0:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berlin Ankaraspor1:0 (0:0) Info
Lichtenrader BC - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug1:0 (0:0) Info
Malchower SV - Berlin Ankaraspor1:0 (0:0) Info
Reinickendorfer Füchse - TSG Neustrelitz1:0 (0:0) Info
FC Energie Cottbus II - Lichterfelder FC1:0 (0:0) Info
Malchower SV - Torgelower SV Greif1:0 (0:0) Info
BFC Dynamo - Reinickendorfer Füchse1:0 (1:0) Info
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Schöneiche1:0 (0:0) Info
Reinickendorfer Füchse - Ludwigsfelder FC1:0 (0:0) Info
Lichterfelder FC - TSG Neustrelitz1:0 (0:0) Info
Brandenburger SC - Reinickendorfer Füchse1:0 (0:0) Info






Startseite Impressum Kontakt