Kopfgrafik


TSV Ottersberg

Spielerkader
R.Nr.
  Ahmed Shana Abdoulaye Abwehr  25.12.1989 
  Mahmut Aktas Mittelfeld  02.03.1981 
  Ömer Aktas Angiff  21.01.1985 
  Jair Rugerio Baller Mittelfeld  26.02.1987 
  Moritz Becker Mittelfeld  17.01.1981 
  Lars Behrens Angriff  14.09.1978 
  Marc Fabricio Campagnaro da Silva Mittelfeld  14.01.1990 
  Rafael Czichos Mittelfeld  14.05.1990 
  Thomas de Freitas Mittelfeld  30.03.1990 
  Stefan Denker Mittelfeld  12.06.1990 
  Tim Eggert Torhüter  24.10.1982 
  Alexander Fahrenholz Abwehr  05.08.1990 
  Emil Felker Abwehr  30.07.1990 
  Paul Franke Torhüter  28.03.1985 
  Patrick Holleboom Abwehr  04.01.1991 
  Alexander Huhn Abwehr  16.12.1988 
  Dennis Janssen Mittelfeld  30.10.1990 
  Sebastian Koltonowski Mittelfeld  15.02.1985 
  Pascal Mannig Mittelfeld  30.12.1991 
  Sebastian Netzke Angriff  28.06.1984 
  Thomas Nowotny Mittelfeld  19.05.1980 
  Erdinc Örün Angriff  11.07.1987 
  Mateusz Peek Abwehr, links  15.10.1983 
  Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Mittelfeld  06.01.1985 
  Sören Seidel Mittelfeld  10.10.1972 
  Gilmar Serafim de Couto (Gilmar) Angriff  03.01.1982 
  Hayatin Sicak Angriff  08.05.1989 
  Marco Wahlers Abwehr  22.09.1987 
 


Zugänge Sommer 2009
 Ömer Aktas (ST) Mardin Spor  
 Jair Rogerio Baller (AW) Rotenburger SV  
 Aristide Djanga (AW) vereinslos  
 Marc Fabricio Campagnaro da Silva (MF) Union 60 Bremen A-Junioren  
 Paul Franke (TW) TSV Uesen  
 Alexander Huhn (AW) VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II  
 Patrick Holleboom (AW) TSV Ottersberg A-Junioren  
 Hasan Jaber (MF) SV Barispor Osterholz  
 Pascal Mannig (MF) TSV Ottersberg A-Junioren  
 Mateusz Peek (AW) SV Werder Bremen U21  
 Sören Seidel (MF) Borussia Mönchengladbach II  
 Hayatin Sicak(ST) SV Barispor Osterholz  



Zugänge Winter 2009/10
Gilmar Serafim de Couto (ST) Brasilien  
Thomas de Freitas (MF) FC Oberneuland II  
Emil Felker (AW) FC Verden 04  


Abgänge Sommer 2009
Serafim de Couto (Gilmar) (ST) -  
Niklas Erasmie (AW) USA  
Oliver Freund (AW) Sportinvalide  
David Mundt (TW) SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf  
Mirko Peter (AW) TuS Heeslingen  
Patrick Peter (AW) TuS Heeslingen  
Florian Reppin (MF) Studium in USA  
Gregor Schoepe (MF) VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck  
Niels-Hendrik Walch (AW) Studium in Süddeutschland  
Enes Yildirim (ST) -  
Selcuk Yildirim (MF) -  


Abgänge Winter 2009/10
Ufuk Baloglu (ST) TB Uphusen  
Aristide Djanga (AW) -  
Hasan Jaber (MF) VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck  
Ferhat Kadah (MF) TSV Ottersberg II  


Zurück Zurück






Startseite Impressum Kontakt