Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Niedersachsen West 2009/10



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Manuel Brunne SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 295/6
Babacar N`Diaye TSV Havelse 279/10
Simon Engelmann VfL Oythe 252/2
Rogier Krohne BV Cloppenburg 22-/-
Christian Brüntjen SC Langenhagen 191/1
Andreas Bitter VfL Germania Leer, Kickers Emden 16-/-
Andreas Gerdes-Wurpts Kickers Emden 16-/-
Florian Greve BV Cloppenburg 164/5
Cüneyt Özkan SV Meppen 163/5
Benjamin Belka Preußen Hameln 152/2
Norman Pütsch SV Bavenstedt 15-/-
Herion Novaku Eintracht Nordhorn 144/4
Tim Wernke VfL Oythe 14-/-
Mehmet Koc BSV Rehden 13-/-
Waldemar Kowalczyk VfB Oldenburg 133/3
René Weber VfL Oldenburg 13-/-
Alexander Bremer VfL Bückeburg 12-/1
Thomas Friauf VfB Oldenburg 12-/-
Nicola Grimaldi VfB Oldenburg 12-/-
Christian Schiffbänker BSV Rehden 12-/-
Alket Zeqo BV Cloppenburg 12-/-
Dennis Brode Eintracht Nordhorn 11-/-
Sergej Dikhtjar BSV Rehden 111/1
Paul Kosenkow BV Cloppenburg 111/1
Jan Zimmermann TSV Havelse 112/2
Mariusz Zmijak VfB Oldenburg 111/1
Alexander Burgardt BSV Rehden 105/6
Patrick Fiß SV Bad Rothenfelde 10-/-
Bertino Nacar Eintracht Nordhorn 10-/-
Artur Zimmermann Kickers Emden 105/6
Victor Falk VfL Osnabrück II 9-/-
Sebastian Ferrulli SV Meppen 9-/-
Abit Jusufi SC Langenhagen 91/1
Mehmet Kodes SV Bad Rothenfelde 9-/-
Manuel Meyer BSV Rehden 91/1
Kevin Thiel Eintracht Nordhorn 9-/-
Dionysios Ipsilos BV Cloppenburg 8-/-
Constantin Jelezneacov VfL Osnabrück II 8-/-
Eray Bayraktar SV Meppen 7-/1
J. Bertrand Bingana Kickers Emden 71/1
Danny Enthof SV Bad Rothenfelde 71/1
Edgar Kammerer VfL Osnabrück II 7-/-
Daniel Kulbatzki VfL Oldenburg 7-/-
René Ney TSV Havelse 7-/-
Philipp Rockahr SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 7-/-
Leo Baal VfB Oldenburg 6-/-
André Breitenreiter TSV Havelse 6-/-
Nail Kaplan Eintracht Nordhorn 6-/-
Christopher Leonhardt SV Bad Rothenfelde 6-/-
Nikolaos Zervas SC Langenhagen 6-/1
Malte Becker SV Bad Rothenfelde 5-/-
Marc-Robin Becker SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 5-/-
Timo Beermann VfL Osnabrück II 52/2
Daniel Boateng Preußen Hameln 5-/-
Alex de Andrade SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 5-/-
Christian Diener VfL Germania Leer 5-/-
Niklas Fritsche VfL Bückeburg 5-/-
Marcel Goslar SV Bavenstedt 5-/-
Michael Jermakowicz Preußen Hameln 5-/-
Thorsten Kuhlmann SV Bad Rothenfelde 5-/-
Sebastian Schmidt Preußen Hameln 51/1
Christian Werner TSV Havelse 5-/-
Johan Wigger SV Meppen 5-/-
Julian Harings VfL Oldenburg 4-/-
Kastriot Hasani Preußen Hameln 4-/-
Daniel Hoffmann SV Bavenstedt 4-/-
Dennis Jex VfL Oythe 4-/-
Christoph Rischker TSV Havelse 4-/-
Steve Sam VfB Oldenburg 4-/-
Sören Sandmann BSV Rehden 4-/-
Kristian Westerveld BV Cloppenburg 4-/-
Malek Barudi SC Langenhagen 31/1
Tim Buchwald VfL Bückeburg 3-/-
Erhan Colak VfL Germania Leer 3-/1
Hüseyin Dogan SV Meppen 33/3
Raphael Dornieden VfL Oythe 3-/-
Marcel Hoppe SV Meppen 3-/-
Ahmet Kaya TSV Havelse 3-/-
Marco Kirsch SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3-/-
Timo Klemm VfL Germania Leer 3-/-
Ruven Klimke Preußen Hameln 3-/-
Tim Natusch SV Meppen 3-/-
Erdal Oelge BSV Rehden 3-/-
Benedict Plaschke SV Bavenstedt 3-/-
Robert Plichta VfB Oldenburg 3-/-
Jens Robben SV Meppen 3-/-
Jan Thede Smidt TSV Havelse 3-/-
Ferit Tarak Preußen Hameln 33/3
Deniz Tayar SC Langenhagen 3-/-
Oliver Temelkov Eintracht Nordhorn 3-/-
Mike Thomas VfL Oythe 3-/-
David van der Leij VfB Oldenburg 32/2
Fabian Wetter SV Bavenstedt, TSV Havelse 3-/-
Christian Willen BV Cloppenburg 3-/-
Holger Willms Kickers Emden 3-/-
Francis Banecki Kickers Emden 2-/-
Jakob Bertram VfL Germania Leer 21/1
Phillipp Böhning VfL Bückeburg 2-/-
Anatoli Deck Preußen Hameln 2-/-
Jan Egbers VfL Oythe 2-/-
Danyal Emektas TSV Havelse 2-/-
Manuel Engelmann VfL Oythe 2-/-
Henning Grieneisen VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Kai Hartmann VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Jannik Hilker Preußen Hameln 2-/-
Daniel Hintzke SC Langenhagen 2-/-
Nicolas Hofmann VfL Oldenburg 2-/-
Fabian Hoheisel SC Langenhagen 2-/-
Robin Huisman de Jong BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
André Kaiser BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Abdullah Keseroglu VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Cihan Kuru SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2-/-
Wolfgang Lefers VfL Oldenburg 2-/-
Christian Lenze VfB Oldenburg 21/1
Jan-Hendrik Matthes SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2-/-
Marco Menneking SV Bavenstedt 2-/-
Dominik Meyer Preußen Hameln 2-/-
Zoran Milosevic Eintracht Nordhorn 2-/-
Sebastian Plog VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Paolo Rizzo Kickers Emden 2-/-
Marc Rustige SV Bad Rothenfelde 2-/-
Kevin Samide VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Christian Schäfer SV Bavenstedt 2-/-
Thorsten Schlingmann SV Bad Rothenfelde 2-/-
Ustim Schröder SV Bad Rothenfelde 21/1
Artur Smiatek SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2-/-
Yanik Strunkey TSV Havelse 2-/-
Arafat Tcha-Gnaou TSV Havelse 2-/-
Edin Terzic BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Christian Thölking VfB Oldenburg 22/3
Gerrit Thomes VfL Germania Leer 2-/-
Jonas Wangler VfB Oldenburg 2-/-
Niko Werner VfL Bückeburg 2-/-
Michael Witzel VfL Osnabrück II 2-/-
Björn Wnuck BSV Rehden 2-/-
Dennis Yilmaz BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Jonas Abram VfL Bückeburg 1-/-
Rafail Asbuchanow SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-/-
Olaf Bock BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Rene Bonath VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Jens Buddecke VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Sevkan Bulut TSV Havelse 1-/-
Burak Buruk VfL Bückeburg 1-/-
Stefan Conrad BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Yilmaz Dag SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-/-
Daniel Degner TSV Havelse 1-/-
Markus Dieluweit VfL Oythe 1-/-
Stephen Kanu Famewo Kickers Emden 1-/-
Drilon Gashi Kickers Emden 1-/-
Aho Alex Hanno VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Philipe Harms SC Langenhagen 1-/-
Malte Hartwig SV Bad Rothenfelde 1-/-
Thomas Heinicke SV Bavenstedt 11/1
Martin Heinrich SV Bad Rothenfelde 1-/-
Daniel Hell SV Bavenstedt 1-/-
Patrick Herrmann VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Patrick Hiber SC Langenhagen 1-/-
Frank Hilbrands VfL Oythe 1-/-
Nils Hörmeyer SV Bad Rothenfelde 1-/-
Daniel Isailovic VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Alexander Jahrand VfL Oythe 1-/-
Dennis Jöstingmeier VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Eugen Klein SV Bavenstedt 1-/-
Tobias Latta VfL Oythe 1-/-
Jan Laumann SV Bavenstedt 1-/-
Igor Lazic SC Langenhagen 1-/-
Stefan Leimbrink VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Maximillian Magerkurth Preußen Hameln 1-/-
Lukas Marheineke SV Bavenstedt 1-/-
Jan Meyer VfL Osnabrück II 1-/-
Benjamin Möllers BSV Rehden 1-/-
Malte Müller VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Kevin Nennhuber Kickers Emden 1-/-
Timo Nowak BSV Rehden 1-/-
Marco Ostermann SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-/-
Christoph Overberg VfL Oythe 1-/-
Oliver Peschke Eintracht Nordhorn 1-/-
Dennis Peter VfL Bückeburg 1-/-
Renke Pflug VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Martin Prange VfL Bückeburg 1-/1
Nick Pyka Preußen Hameln 1-/-
Robert Römer BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Marcel Salomo VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Sener Samast SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-/-
Jannik Schilling BSV Rehden 1-/-
Markus Schinner SC Langenhagen 1-/-
Storven Schlicker VfL Oythe 1-/-
Marek Schmidt Kickers Emden 1-/-
Patrick Schnettberg SV Meppen 1-/-
Maarten Schops BSV Rehden 1-/-
Moritz Steidten SV Meppen 1-/-
Marc Steinkraus VfL Oldenburg 1-/-
Jean-Paul Thom VfL Bückeburg 1-/-
Dennis Thueroff Eintracht Nordhorn 1-/-
Dimitri Vollmer SV Bad Rothenfelde 1-/-
René Wagner VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Tom Westerwalbesloh BSV Rehden 1-/-
Kevin Winter SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-/-
Matthias Wörner SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1-/-
Matthäus Zehn SV Bad Rothenfelde 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt