Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nord 2014/15



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Ahmet Arslan Hamburger SV II 183/5
Roman Prokoph Hannover 96 II 161/2
Christopher Kramer VfR Neumünster 141/1
Tim Wernke BV Cloppenburg 14-/-
Max Kremer SV Meppen 133/3
Maik Lukowicz SV Werder Bremen II 13-/-
Pierre Merkel VfB Oldenburg 13-/-
Stefan Richter VfB Lübeck 132/3
Amin Affane VfL Wolfsburg II 113/3
Muhamed Alawie Lüneburger SK Hansa 111/1
Albion Avdijaj VfL Wolfsburg II 11-/-
Hilal El-Helwe TSV Havelse 11-/-
Andreas Gerdes-Wurpts BV Cloppenburg 11-/-
Jan Lüneburg Eintracht Norderstedt 11-/1
Florian Meyer ETSV Weiche Flensburg 111/1
Hedon Selishta SV Meppen, Lüneburger SK Hansa 11-/-
Nils Brüning Hamburger SV II 10-/-
Marcel Hilßner SV Werder Bremen II 102/3
Philipp Stucki FT Braunschweig 10-/-
Felix Drinkuth Eintracht Braunschweig II 9-/-
Alessandro Ficara BSV Rehden, VfB Oldenburg 9-/-
Florian Grillitsch SV Werder Bremen II 9-/-
Gerrit Holtmann Eintracht Braunschweig II 9-/-
Haris Huseni Eintracht Braunschweig II 9-/-
George Kelbel Goslarer SC 9-/-
David Loheider Goslarer SC 9-/-
Bastian Schulz VfL Wolfsburg II 9-/-
Max Wegner SV Werder Bremen II 92/2
Tolcay Cigerci Hamburger SV II 8-/-
Rico Gladrow Goslarer SC 8-/-
Mohamed Gouaida Hamburger SV II 81/1
Michél Harrer VfR Neumünster 8-/-
Denis Wolf TSV Havelse 8-/-
Kevin Artmann BSV Rehden 71/1
Levent Aycicek SV Werder Bremen II 71/1
Mike-Steven Bähre Hannover 96 II 73/4
Dragan Erkic VfL Wolfsburg II 7-/-
Sebastian Ernst Hannover 96 II 7-/-
Philipp Koch Eintracht Norderstedt 73/3
Ali Moslehe Lüneburger SK Hansa 71/1
Diego Rodriguez Diaz SV Meppen 73/3
Kevin Schulz ETSV Weiche Flensburg 7-/-
Martin Wagner SV Meppen 7-/-
Emanuel Bento VfR Neumünster 6-/-
Enis Bytyqi SV Werder Bremen II 6-/-
Nico Charrier Hamburger SV II 6-/-
Kevin Krottke Hannover 96 II 6-/-
Dominik Masek Hamburger SV II 6-/-
Erdogan Pini FC St. Pauli II 61/2
Björn Schlottke Lüneburger SK Hansa 6-/-
Jonas Walter ETSV Weiche Flensburg 66/6
Erhan Yilmaz TSV Havelse 6-/-
Abdel Abou Khalil VfR Neumünster 5-/-
Kyoung-Rok Choi FC St. Pauli II 5-/-
Karsten Fischer Goslarer SC 5-/1
Abu Bakarr Kargbo BSV Rehden 5-/-
Kiala Makangu Kifuta BSV Rehden 5-/-
Alexander Ludwig Goslarer SC 51/2
Viktor Maier SV Meppen 5-/-
Moritz Marheineke VfB Lübeck 52/3
Linus Meyer Eintracht Norderstedt 52/2
Jeffrey Obst BSV Rehden 52/2
André Senger VfB Lübeck 5-/-
Sebastian Stolze VfL Wolfsburg II 5-/-
Finn-Lasse Thomas VfB Lübeck 5-/-
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt FC St. Pauli II 5-/-
Danny Arend BSV Rehden 41/1
Marcel Bär Eintracht Braunschweig II 4-/1
Florian Bruns SV Werder Bremen II 42/2
Timo Carstensen ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4-/-
Maximilian Eggestein SV Werder Bremen II 4-/-
Benjamin Halstenberg TSV Havelse 42/2
Onel Hernandez VfL Wolfsburg II 4-/-
Robert Herrmann VfL Wolfsburg II 4-/-
Oliver Hofmann Goslarer SC 4-/-
Julian Klamt VfL Wolfsburg II 4-/-
Nick Köster BV Cloppenburg 4-/-
Yayar Kunath Eintracht Norderstedt 4-/-
Björn Nadler Eintracht Norderstedt 4-/-
Tim Scheffler TSV Havelse 4-/-
Matti Steinmann Hamburger SV II 4-/-
Sven Theißen VfB Lübeck 4-/-
Gerrit Thomes BV Cloppenburg 41/1
Can Tuna Hannover 96 II 4-/-
Daniel Vaughan Goslarer SC 4-/-
Tim Wulff ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4-/-
Orhan Ademi Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/-
Ersin Arayici FT Braunschweig 3-/-
Bentley Baxter Bahn FC St. Pauli II 3-/-
Marc Böhnke ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Onur Capin SV Werder Bremen II 3-/-
Niclas Erlbeck Eintracht Braunschweig II 32/2
Jonas Erwig-Drüppel VfB Oldenburg 3-/-
Lukas Fröde SV Werder Bremen II 3-/-
Nils Gehde FT Braunschweig 3-/-
Nedim Hasanbegovic ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Oliver Hüsing SV Werder Bremen II 3-/-
Christian Jürgensen ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Denis Kina TSV Havelse 3-/-
Mateusz Klich VfL Wolfsburg II 3-/-
Gianluca Korte Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/-
Moses Lamidi BSV Rehden 3-/-
Patrick Mainka SV Werder Bremen II 3-/-
Dino Medjedovic VfL Wolfsburg II 3-/-
Ramiz Pasiov SV Meppen 3-/-
Marc Schnier SV Meppen 3-/-
Paul Seguin VfL Wolfsburg II 3-/-
Janek Sternberg SV Werder Bremen II 31/1
Patrick Thomsen ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3-/-
Finn Tiedemann FC St. Pauli II 3-/-
Deran Toksöz Eintracht Norderstedt 3-/1
Thorsten Tönnies VfB Oldenburg 3-/-
Tjorben Uphoff FC St. Pauli II 3-/1
Sinisa Veselinovic Eintracht Norderstedt 3-/-
Jonas Wangler BV Cloppenburg 3-/-
Kristian Westerveld BV Cloppenburg 32/2
Marius Winkelmann BSV Rehden, VfB Oldenburg 3-/-
Francis Adomah Hamburger SV II 2-/-
Maximilian Beister Hamburger SV II 2-/-
Said Benkarit Hamburger SV II 2-/-
Christian Derflinger Hamburger SV II 21/1
Omar El-Zein BSV Rehden 2-/-
Nico Empen FC St. Pauli II 2-/-
Pascal Gos TSV Havelse 2-/-
Marcel Gottschling VfB Oldenburg 2-/-
Daniel Hintzke TSV Havelse 2-/-
Oliver Ioannou Lüneburger SK Hansa 2-/-
Kenan Karaman Hannover 96 II 2-/-
Lukas Kierdorf Eintracht Braunschweig II 2-/-
Björn Kluft Eintracht Braunschweig II 2-/-
Lukas Knechtel VfB Lübeck 2-/-
Paul Kosenkow VfB Oldenburg, BSV Rehden 2-/-
Fabian Krüger FT Braunschweig 21/1
Marius Krumland BV Cloppenburg 21/1
Daniel-Kofi Kyereh TSV Havelse 2-/-
Nils Laabs VfB Oldenburg 2-/-
Angelo Langer FC St. Pauli II 2-/-
Daniel Latkowski SV Meppen 2-/-
Maurice Maletzki TSV Havelse 2-/-
Ronny Marcos Hamburger SV II 2-/-
Marcello Meyer VfB Lübeck 21/1
Jannick Ostermann ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2-/-
Alexandros Panagiotidis Hannover 96 II 2-/-
Torben Rehfeldt SV Werder Bremen II 2-/-
Jens Robben SV Meppen 2-/-
Salif Sané Hannover 96 II 21/1
Maximilian Sauer Eintracht Braunschweig II 21/1
Dennis Slamar Eintracht Braunschweig II 2-/-
Arnold Suew VfB Lübeck 2-/-
Bjarne Thoelke VfL Wolfsburg II 2-/-
Mattia Trianni BSV Rehden 2-/-
Franko Uzelac VfB Oldenburg 21/1
Hiromu Watahiki SV Meppen 2-/-
Michael Wessel BSV Rehden 2-/-
Johan Wigger SV Meppen 2-/-
Stefan Wolk Lüneburger SK Hansa 2-/-
Clifford Aniteye Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Brian Behrens Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Dennis Bergmann FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Hamajak Bojadgian Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Christopher Braun VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Marius Browarczyk Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Christopher Buchtmann FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Ante Budimir FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Christoph Dammann ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Yannick Deichmann FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Kerem Demirbay Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Torben Deppe Goslarer SC 1-/-
Thorben-Johannes Deters SV Meppen 1-/-
Tim Dierßen Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Julius Düker Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Gentian Durak VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Julian Eggers FT Braunschweig 1-/-
Shahin Faridonpur FT Braunschweig 1-/-
Jeff-Denis Fehr BSV Rehden 1-/-
Tobias Fölster Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Dominik Franke FT Braunschweig 1-/-
Paul Gehrmann Goslarer SC 1-/-
Dennis Geiger SV Meppen 1-/-
Bernd Gerdes BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Garrit Golombek Goslarer SC 1-/-
Michael Görlitz FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Malte Grashoff VfB Oldenburg 11/1
Leon Guwara SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Jeff Gyasi BSV Rehden 1-/-
Sven Hartwig Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Steffen Heinemann Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Stefan Heyken BSV Rehden 1-/-
Taiki Hirooka BSV Rehden 1-/-
Nico Hübner Lüneburger SK Hansa 1-/-
Taskin Ilter Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Kevin Ingreso VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Sebastian Jakubiak FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Patrick Jöcks TSV Havelse 1-/-
Gideon Jung Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Kevin Kahlert Goslarer SC 1-/-
Tezcan Karabulut Lüneburger SK Hansa 1-/1
Rick Kaupert FT Braunschweig 1-/-
Salim Khelifi Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Dongsu Kim Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Marvin Kleihs VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Christian Knappmann TSV Havelse 1-/-
Martin Kobylanski SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Noah Korczowski VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Dane Kummerfeldt Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Pablo Kunter Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
André Ladendorf VfB Lübeck 1-/-
Steven Lindener Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Lukas Linhardt ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Marin Mandic Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Sven Mende Hamburger SV II 1-/-
Mazan Moslehe Lüneburger SK Hansa 1-/-
David Niemeyer BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Aleksander Nogovic VfB Lübeck 1-/-
Patrick Ochs VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Daniel Olthoff BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Jakob Olthoff VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Francis Onwuzo FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Hendrik Ostermann ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Torge Paetow ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Ilidio Pastor Santos ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Jannis Pläschke Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Gerrit Pressel Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Edgar Prib Hannover 96 II 11/1
Jan-Philipp Rose Eintracht Norderstedt 1-/-
Morten Rüdiger Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Marcel Schaare Goslarer SC 1-/-
Marcel Schreyer Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Tobias Schwede SV Werder Bremen II 1-/-
Henrik Sirmais VfB Lübeck 1-/-
Len Aike Strömer ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1-/-
Marcel Stutter BSV Rehden 1-/-
Florian Stütz VfB Oldenburg 1-/-
Deniz Tayar TSV Havelse 1-/-
Christian Telch Goslarer SC 1-/-
Marvin Thiel VfB Lübeck 1-/-
Matthias Tietz BSV Rehden 1-/-
Christian Träsch VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Tom Trybull FC St. Pauli II 1-/-
Julian von Haacke SV Werder Bremen II 11/1
Dennis Wehrendt VfB Lübeck 1-/-
Lukas Wilton Hannover 96 II 1-/-
Martin Zakrzewski TSV Havelse 1-/-
Oskar Zawada VfL Wolfsburg II 1-/-
Mustafa Zazai FC St. Pauli II 11/1
Ermir Zekiri VfR Neumünster 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt