Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Hamburg 2015/16



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Benjamin Bambur Concordia 29
Pascal Haase SV Rugenbergen 25
Tolga Tüter FC Süderelbe 22
Mustafa Karaaslan FC Süderelbe, BSV Buxtehude 21
Enrik Nrecaj SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 20
Umut Kocin FC Türkiye 17
Ivan Sa Borges Dju Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 17
Mladen Tunjic USC Paloma 17
Carlos Flores SC Condor 16
Eric Agyemang TuS Dassendorf 15
Braima Balde SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 15
Felix Brügmann Altona 93 15
Marius Ebbers SC Victoria Hamburg 15
Marcel Rodrigues SC Victoria Hamburg 15
Arne Gillich TSV Buchholz 08 14
Klaas Christoph Kohpeiß FC Süderelbe 14
Robert Subasic Meiendorfer SV 14
Emre Coskun SC Condor 13
Maurizio D'Urso Concordia 13
Samuel Louca FC Süderelbe 13
Dominik Fornfeist TSV Buchholz 08 12
Sascha de la Cuesta FC Türkiye 11
Janis Korczanowski Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 11
Jan Landau SV Curslack-N. 11
Sven Möller TuS Dassendorf 11
Ibrahim Özalp SC Condor 11
Ebenezer Utz Niendorfer TSV 11
Nick Brisevac Altona 93 10
Christoph Hammel SV Curslack-N. 10
Sascha Richert VfL Pinneberg 10
Christian Degener SV Curslack-N. 9
Kristof Kurczynski TuS Dassendorf 9
Pascal Nägele TuS Dassendorf 9
Alexander Pohlmann FC Türkiye 9
Serhat Yapici Niendorfer TSV 9
Beytullah Atug TuS Dassendorf 8
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen 8
Niklas Jonas TSV Buchholz 08 8
Fabian Knottnerus VfL Pinneberg 8
Abdel Abou-Khalil Concordia 7
Seyhmus Atug TuS Dassendorf 7
Mike Beldzik SV Curslack-N. 7
Ernesto Matteo Keisef FC Süderelbe 7
Michael Kobert Concordia 7
André Müller TSV Buchholz 08 7
Jan Novotny SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 7
Yannick Siemsen Concordia 7
Mike Theis SC Condor 7
Timo Aschenbrenner SV Curslack-N. 6
Mirco Bergmann FC Süderelbe 6
Milaim Buzhala TSV Buchholz 08 6
Kang Min Choi SC Victoria Hamburg 6
Luis Diaz Alvarez VfL Pinneberg 6
Bilael-Pascal El Nemr Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6
Fabian Facklam Meiendorfer SV 6
Samuel Hosseini Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6
Alexander Krohn SC Condor 6
Mohamed Labiadh Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6
Jan Melich SV Rugenbergen 6
Alassane Sama BSV Buxtehude 6
Michael Sara Meiendorfer SV 6
Tim Schumacher Niendorfer TSV 6
Kepper Sousa da Silva BSV Buxtehude 6
Sebastian Spiewak SV Curslack-N. 6
Ricardo Balzis Altona 93 5
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch SV Curslack-N. 5
Johann Magnus Buttler Niendorfer TSV 5
Henrik Dettmann TuS Dassendorf 5
Jannik Dreyer USC Paloma 5
Matteo Evers USC Paloma 5
Mustafa Hadid Altona 93 5
Alexander Dennis Simoes Inacio BSV Buxtehude 5
Schafi Karimi SV Lurup 5
Özden Kocadal Niendorfer TSV 5
Julian Künkel TSV Buchholz 08, SC Condor 5
Benjamin Lipke Altona 93 5
Felix Schuhmann FC Süderelbe 5
Adrian Sousa Concordia 5
Witalij Wilhelm SV Curslack-N. 5
Salim Aichaoui BSV Buxtehude 4
Amando Aust TuS Dassendorf 4
Vincent Boock SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Jan-Ove Edeling SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Gökhan Iscan FC Türkiye 4
Raffael Kamalow SC Condor 4
Marc-Kemo Kranich Altona 93 4
Jan Lauer SV Rugenbergen 4
Kevin Mellmann SC Condor 4
Max Scholz SV Rugenbergen 4
Sergej Schulz SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Jan Luka Segedi Altona 93 4
Bazier Sharifi Meiendorfer SV 4
Marlo Steinecke SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4
Dennis von Bastian SV Rugenbergen 4
Torben Wacker SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Simon Windhoff Niendorfer TSV 4
Mariusz Zmijak TuS Dassendorf 4
Kevin Zschimmer SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Laurel Glen Aug Altona 93 3
Dennis Bergmann FC Süderelbe 3
Benjamin Brameier VfL Pinneberg 3
Ronny Buchholz Altona 93 3
Cem Cetinkaya FC Türkiye 3
Matthias Cholevas Concordia 3
Rihards Depers USC Paloma 3
Manuel Detje BSV Buxtehude 3
Jan Düllberg SV Rugenbergen 3
Stefan Klaes SC Condor 3
Maximilian Köster TSV Buchholz 08 3
Julian Kühn TSV Buchholz 08 3
Milos Ljubisavljevic USC Paloma 3
Sebastien Mankumbani Concordia 3
Julian Tobias Mentz SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3
Ali Moslehe Altona 93 3
Alexandar Mucunski FC Süderelbe 3
Yannick Petzschke FC Süderelbe 3
Thorben Reibe VfL Pinneberg 3
Christian Rohwedder Niendorfer TSV 3
Marvin Schalitz SV Curslack-N. 3
Nicolas Schütze SV Lurup 3
Boris Shtarbev FC Süderelbe 3
Adrian Voigt TuS Dassendorf 3
Tim Vollmer VfL Pinneberg 3
Marcel von Hacht SV Curslack-N. 3
Leif Wilke TSV Buchholz 08 3
Tarik Abdalla SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Mike Appiah FC Türkiye 2
Yiner Arboleda-Sanchez Meiendorfer SV 2
Hagen Bastian Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Hendrik Boesten VfL Pinneberg 2
Alexander Borck VfL Pinneberg 2
Leonardo Ribeiro Calvacante Niendorfer TSV 2
Sebastian Clausen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Joao Nunes Correira Junior SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2
Daniel Diaz VfL Pinneberg 2
Luis Hacker SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Lucas Hallmann Meiendorfer SV 2
Marcin Hercog Meiendorfer SV 2
Jon Hoeft Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Niklas Hoffmann SV Curslack-N. 2
Prince Hüttner Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Noah Kamé Ekué USC Paloma 2
Aldin Kapur Concordia 2
Hamza Kayahan Meiendorfer SV 2
Lasse Keunemann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Thiemo Kieckbusch SC Condor 2
Sebastian Klitzke Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Nico Philipp Klüver Niendorfer TSV 2
Marc Henry Lange Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Flemming Lüneburg VfL Pinneberg 2
Dominik Mahnke Meiendorfer SV 2
Nikolas Mallwitz TSV Buchholz 08 2
Christian Merkle Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Tolga Odabas Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Ahmed Shefketov Osmanov USC Paloma 2
Achraf Ouro-Gnao Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Emre Özkan FC Türkiye 2
Hasan Ramazanoglu BSV Buxtehude 2
Finn Reese TSV Buchholz 08 2
Nico Reinecke FC Süderelbe 2
Jan Rückold Niendorfer TSV 2
Hendrik Rühmann SV Rugenbergen 2
Julian Schmid SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Tobias Schröder BSV Buxtehude 2
Cody Shields Altona 93 2
Yannick Sottorf SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2
Sascha Steinfeldt TuS Dassendorf 2
Jannik Thees TSV Buchholz 08 2
Dennis Thiessen SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Finn Lasse Thomas TuS Dassendorf 2
Onur Ulusoy Meiendorfer SV 2
Mark Visser BSV Buxtehude 2
Sven Worthmann SV Rugenbergen 2
Habib Zagre BSV Buxtehude 2
Hamid Zazai Meiendorfer SV 2
Patrick Ziller SV Rugenbergen 2
Jan Philipp Zimmermann VfL Pinneberg 2
Mohamed Affo SV Lurup 1
Amin Ahmed Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Anis Aichaoui BSV Buxtehude 1
Max Anders SC Condor 1
Caner Arda SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Furkan Aydin Niendorfer TSV 1
Mou-Inzou Bachir Concordia 1
Devran Barlak FC Türkiye 1
Kevin Beese SV Rugenbergen 1
Indrit Behrami SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Andrej Blum Meiendorfer SV 1
Alexander Bowmann TSV Buchholz 08 1
Rinik Carolus SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Hakki Celik Altona 93 1
Fabio Dammann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Till Daudert SC Condor 1
Marcel Dieckmeyer Niendorfer TSV 1
Christian Dirksen VfL Pinneberg 1
Kjell Ellerbrock VfL Pinneberg 1
Serhat Ercek SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
David Eybächer SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jonas Fritz TSV Buchholz 08 1
Jean Phillipe Gnanzou USC Paloma 1
Baran Gökalp SV Lurup 1
David Peixoto Goncalves Meiendorfer SV 1
Robert Hermanowicz SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Arnold Hoeling USC Paloma 1
Dren Hoti Meiendorfer SV 1
Dario Ivanko VfL Pinneberg 1
Danial Jadidi SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jurij Jeremejev Altona 93 1
Jan Kämpfer Concordia 1
Ümit Karakaya SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Jonas Kastl SV Curslack-N. 1
Kutay Keklikci SV Curslack-N. 1
Kangni Guy Othniel Kenou SV Lurup 1
Eyke-Hendrik Kleine SV Curslack-N. 1
Tim Philipp Krüger Niendorfer TSV 1
Yanneck Kuhr SV Rugenbergen 1
Jonas Künkel TSV Buchholz 08 1
Kristoffer Laban SC Condor 1
Lars Lüdemann SC Condor 1
Steffen Maaß VfL Pinneberg 1
Philip Mathies TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sven Mellies SV Lurup 1
Andreas Metzler FC Türkiye 1
Rabii Msalemi BSV Buxtehude 1
Sascha Müller BSV Buxtehude 1
Niklas Müller-Leitloff Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Bilyal Mustafov FC Türkiye 1
Mats Neumann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Moritz Niemann Niendorfer TSV 1
Jonas Niklas TSV Buchholz 08 1
Konstantin Ockasov SV Lurup 1
Naim Osmani USC Paloma 1
Tilman Patsalis BSV Buxtehude 1
Finn Peters FC Süderelbe 1
Chris Pfeifer Altona 93 1
Robin Polzin Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Omer Popalyar Meiendorfer SV 1
Marcus Rabenhorst SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Stjepan Radic SV Curslack-N. 1
Matthias Ribeau SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Dennis Richter FC Süderelbe 1
Edison Sa Borges FC Türkiye 1
Edison Sa Borges Dju Concordia 1
Jakob Sachs Altona 93 1
Yiner Arboleda Sanchez FC Türkiye 1
Denny Schiemann USC Paloma 1
Jacob Schulz TSV Buchholz 08 1
Martin Sobczyk FC Türkiye 1
Niklas Stahlbock Concordia 1
Darwin Streubier Niendorfer TSV 1
Len Aike Strömer SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Marko Sumic Altona 93 1
Yakup Telli SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Gary Voorbraak SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Timo Wieckhoff SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1
Philipp Wilke TSV Buchholz 08 1
Vasco Zawada FC Türkiye 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt