Kopfgrafik
Ludwigsfelder FC
Spielerkader 2019/20
R.Nr. Name Position Geb.
16  Bache, Lukas Abwehr innen  24.09.1996 
27  Bambi, Augusto Manzambi Abwehr  04.02.2000 
18  Blisse, Brian Abwehr  13.09.1993 
  Boy, Kilian Torhüter  05.07.2001 
  Cygankov, Artem Mittelfeld defensiv  11.03.1998 
25  Eichhorn, Aaron Abwehr  03.11.1992 
15  Eichhorn, Sebastian Mittelfeld  16.07.1994 
Gerlach, Maximilian Abwehr  18.08.1995 
  Harjehusen, Askar Abwehr rechts  24.10.1996 
11  Kowalski, Patrick Mittelfeld  28.09.1992 
34  Lemke, Christopher Mittelfeld  14.03.1995 
Lindner, Lucas Torhüter  01.07.1995 
14  Marx, Steven Mittelfeld zentral  04.11.1997 
Matthäs, Felix Abwehr  05.09.1995 
13  Matthäs, Florian Mittelfeld defensiv  05.09.1995 
Newiger, Jan Nils Mittelfeld   
Pollow, Philip Abwehr  26.10.1994 
20  Rajch, Marcin Mittelfeld  08.04.1999 
16  Rindelhardt, Adam Abwehr  08.07.1999 
12  Ruge, Alexander Torhüter  18.09.1997 
26  Sandhowe, Leon Abwehr  12.02.1997 
10  van Humbeek, Paul Sturm  12.02.1989 
13  Weber, Dennis Mittelfeld  01.01.1990 
Trainer:  Volker Löbenberg


Zugänge Sommer 2019
Name woher
 Lukas Bache (AW) VSG Altglienicke  
 Augusto Manzambi Bambi (AW) FC Viktoria Berlin U19  
 Kilian Boy (TW) SV Babelsberg U19  
 Johan Martynets (ST) FC Fortuna Plauen  
 Jeff Salpeter (ST) SG Grün-Weiß Golm  
 Leon Sandhowe (AW) Türkiyemspor Berlin  
 Dennis Weber (MF) Fortuna Babelsberg  


Abgänge Sommer 2019
Name wohin
Carlo Bree (MF) Ludwigsfelder FC II  
Toni Hager (ST) FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  
Herald Marku (MF) Albanien  
Stefan Mussijenko (MF) BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  
Marvin Parchmann (TW) RSV Eintracht 1949  
Thomas Poznanski (MF) MSV Zossen  
Maxim Romanovski (MF) BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf  
Sylwester Szczepanik (AW) Ludwigsfelder FC II  


Zugänge Winter 2019/20
Name woher
Artem Cygankov (def. MF) Berlin Türkspor 04  
Askar Harjehusen (AW) vereinslos  
Jan Nils Newiger (MF) Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen U19  
Marcin Rajch (MF) Chojniczanka Chojnice  


Abgänge Winter 2019/20
Name wohin
Markus Goede (AW) Fortuna Babelsberg  
Maximilian Ladewig (MF) Preussen Eberswalde  
Herald Marku (MF) k.A.  
Johan Martynets (ST) FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
Dennis Nüsse (MF) FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
Jeff Salpeter (ST) SG Grün-Weiß Golm