Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. |
---|---|---|---|
Henry Haufe | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 19 | 2/2 |
Tobias Täge | SV Waren 09 | 16 | 2/2 |
Daniel Becker | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 2/3 |
Christian Mlynarczyk | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 14 | -/- |
Roland Richter | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 14 | 3/4 |
Ümit Ergirdi | BFC Viktoria 89 | 12 | 3/4 |
Patrick Kroll | VSG Altglienicke | 12 | -/- |
Guido Timper | Malchower SV | 12 | 1/2 |
Lukoki Kalixto | Lichterfelder FC | 11 | 1/1 |
Darko Anic | FC Hansa Rostock II | 10 | -/- |
Damantang Camara | BFC Viktoria 89 | 10 | -/- |
Benjamin Dowall | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 10 | -/- |
Arno Dwars | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 10 | -/- |
Benjamin Gaudian | VSG Altglienicke | 10 | -/- |
René Görisch | Brandenburger SC Süd | 10 | -/- |
Benjamin Griesert | VSG Altglienicke | 10 | -/1 |
Thomas Brechler | SV Altlüdersdorf | 9 | 2/3 |
Clemens Lange | FC Anker Wismar | 9 | -/1 |
Jörn-Andreas Wemmer | BFC Dynamo | 9 | -/- |
Patrick Brendel | BFC Dynamo | 8 | -/- |
Fabian Bröcker | FC Anker Wismar | 8 | 3/4 |
Carlos Gazapo Diez | Lichterfelder FC | 8 | -/- |
Christoph Bergmann | Malchower SV | 7 | -/- |
Jorge Gazapo Diez | Lichterfelder FC | 7 | 4/4 |
Rubic Ghasemi-Nobakht | Lichterfelder FC | 7 | 1/2 |
Dennis Kutrieb | RSV Waltersdorf | 7 | 1/1 |
Christian Preiß | BFC Dynamo | 7 | -/- |
Maximilian Rausch | FC Hansa Rostock II | 7 | 3/4 |
Matthias Steinborn | BFC Dynamo | 7 | -/- |
Ibrahima Sory Cissé | SV Altlüdersdorf | 6 | -/- |
Felix Dojahn | FC Anker Wismar | 6 | -/- |
Marko Görisch | Brandenburger SC Süd | 6 | 4/4 |
Sven Marten | SV Altlüdersdorf | 6 | -/- |
Nico Patschinski | BFC Dynamo | 6 | 1/1 |
Sebastian Reiniger | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | 6/8 |
Frank Rohde | FC Pommern Greifswald | 6 | -/- |
Selcuk Tidim | FC Hansa Rostock II | 6 | -/- |
Adrijan Antunovic | BFC Viktoria 89 | 5 | 3/4 |
Kemal Atici | SV Altlüdersdorf | 5 | -/- |
Erkut Ergiligür | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 5 | 1/1 |
Alexander Fogel | Malchower SV | 5 | 1/1 |
Ricardo Franke | RSV Waltersdorf | 5 | -/- |
Gordon Griebsch | FSV Union Fürstenwalde, RSV Waltersdorf | 5 | -/- |
Norman Guski | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 5 | -/- |
Tom Hagel | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | -/- |
Yusuke Hatakeyama | FC Pommern Greifswald | 5 | -/- |
Mathias Klein | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 5 | 2/4 |
Shota Meguro | FC Pommern Greifswald | 5 | -/- |
Burak Mentes | BFC Viktoria 89 | 5 | -/- |
Chris Pfeifer | SV Waren 09 | 5 | 2/2 |
Lukas Rehbein | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | -/- |
Robert Weinert | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 5 | -/- |
Petrit Baliu | SV Waren 09 | 4 | -/- |
Björn Brunnemann | BFC Dynamo | 4 | -/- |
Emre Demir | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4 | -/- |
Daniel dos Santos | Brandenburger SC Süd | 4 | -/- |
Waled Enani | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4 | -/- |
Christoph Fischer | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4 | -/- |
Christian Gawe | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | -/- |
Rifat Gelici | Lichterfelder FC | 4 | -/- |
Steven Haubitz | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | -/- |
Can Kalkavan | Malchower SV | 4 | -/- |
Norbert Lemcke | BFC Viktoria 89 | 4 | -/- |
Nick Lösel | FC Pommern Greifswald | 4 | -/- |
Lars Müller | Brandenburger SC Süd | 4 | -/- |
Markus Müller | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | -/- |
Daniel Nawotke | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4 | -/- |
Alexander Ost | FC Pommern Greifswald | 4 | -/- |
Eric Palmer | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2/2 |
Björn Plate | Malchower SV | 4 | -/- |
Andy Purlinski | SV Waren 09 | 4 | -/- |
Patrick Richter | Brandenburger SC Süd | 4 | -/- |
Kevin Riechert | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4 | -/- |
Robert Schröder | BFC Viktoria 89 | 4 | -/- |
Manfred Starke | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4 | -/- |
Sargis Adamyan | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
Denis Berger | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 2/2 |
Kai Druschky | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -/- |
Johannes Ebert | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -/- |
Vincenzo Ferrera | Brandenburger SC Süd | 3 | -/- |
Felix Freitag | Malchower SV | 3 | -/1 |
Sebastian Ghasemi-Nobakht | BFC Viktoria 89 | 3 | -/- |
Oliver Götze | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -/- |
Kevin Gutsche | BFC Dynamo | 3 | -/1 |
Christian Hanne | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | -/- |
Marcel Heine | FC Anker Wismar | 3 | -/- |
Maurice Jacobsen | BFC Viktoria 89 | 3 | -/- |
Philip Januschowski | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | -/- |
Garth Juckem | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3 | -/- |
Ozan Kalyoncu | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | -/- |
David Karaschewitz | RSV Waltersdorf | 3 | -/- |
Maciej Kwiatkowski | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 3/3 |
Andreas Lenz | Brandenburger SC Süd | 3 | -/- |
Michael Leschnik | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | -/- |
Martin Lukaschik | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3 | -/- |
Fabian Paradies | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3 | -/1 |
Sebastian Schiewe | FC Anker Wismar | 3 | -/- |
Maximilian Schmidt | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | -/- |
Tom Schulz | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3 | -/- |
André Thomas | RSV Waltersdorf | 3 | -/- |
Gökhan Ahmetcik | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Lucas Bähr | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Björn Bandermann | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | -/- |
Tommy Beier | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Aaron Bogdan | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Timo Breitkopf | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | -/- |
Daniel Dressler | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Jan Ehlert | FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | -/- |
Tobias Francisco | RSV Waltersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Gints Freimanis | FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | -/- |
Michael Gaede | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2 | -/- |
Stefan Haase | SV Waren 09 | 2 | -/- |
Martin Karwot | FC Anker Wismar | 2 | -/- |
Ibrahim Keser | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Emil-Jordanov Kolev | Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | -/- |
Matthias Krüger | RSV Waltersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Zdenek Kucera | Malchower SV | 2 | -/- |
Dennis Kühl | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2 | -/- |
Sebastian Lentner | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Patrick Leutloff | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Jerome Maaß | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -/1 |
Niklas Neugebauer | Lichterfelder FC | 2 | -/- |
Hassan Oumari | RSV Waltersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Mike Pagel | Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | -/- |
Martin Pett | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2/3 |
Nils Quaschner | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2 | -/- |
Dennis Rehausen | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | -/- |
Toni Reinholz | RSV Waltersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Dirk Rochow | SV Waren 09 | 2 | 2/2 |
Domenique Runge | Lichterfelder FC | 2 | -/- |
Oumar Sangare | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Tobias Scharlau | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -/- |
Florian Schmidt | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | -/- |
Ermin Sejdiji | RSV Waltersdorf | 2 | -/- |
Marcin Sobczak | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Ertan Turan | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 | -/- |
Philipp Wanski | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | -/- |
Kevin Adam | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Lucas Albrecht | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Jan Arndt | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Marvin Bartelt | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Alexander Bernwald | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Florian Bitzka | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Kevin Blumenthal | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Geoffrey Borchardt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Michael Borchert | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Marc-Robert Borowski | RSV Waltersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Benjamin Brandt | SV Waren 09 | 1 | -/- |
Tom Buschke | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1 | -/- |
Tom Butzmann | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
La´Vere Corbin-Ong | FC Pommern Greifswald | 1 | -/- |
Robin Demeter | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Tobias Döge | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | -/- |
Kadir Erdil | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Ronny Ermel | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Stefan Gehring | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Max Gerhard | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Manuel Groschk | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | -/- |
Martin Grötsch | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | -/- |
Christian Gutjahr | FC Pommern Greifswald | 1 | -/- |
Marcel Hadel | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Maik Haubitz | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Nico Hinz | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1/1 |
Christian Jacobeit | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Aram Jeghiazarian | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Paul Karaszewski | Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | -/- |
Stamen Kazalov | Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | -/- |
Robert Kleßny | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1 | -/- |
Danny Koop | SV Waren 09 | 1 | -/- |
Dariusz Kostyk | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Miloslav Kousal | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/1 |
Mohamed Labiadh | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1 | -/- |
René Lange | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Tim Lensinger | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Christoph Lindenberg | RSV Waltersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Julian Loder | RSV Waltersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Tony Lübke | SV Waren 09 | 1 | -/- |
Joaquim Makangu | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Paul Maletzke | SV Waren 09 | 1 | -/- |
Manuel Marschel | BFC Viktoria 89 | 1 | -/- |
Dennis Martens | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Daniel Mazar | Lichterfelder FC | 1 | 1/1 |
Steven-Matthias Meier | Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | -/- |
Tommy Müller | FC Pommern Greifswald | 1 | -/- |
Ryotaro Nakano | FC Pommern Greifswald | 1 | -/- |
Enrico Neitzel | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Marcel Nolde | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Richard Max Ohlow | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
Özgür Özvatan | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 1/1 |
Andreas Pfingstner | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Philipp Pflug | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | -/- |
Johan Plat | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Patrick Podrygala | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1/1 |
Johannes Richter | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Kevin Rosinski | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Steven Russow | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Philip Saalbach | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -/- |
Modou Lamin Sanyang | RSV Waltersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Erik Schameitke | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Tino Schmunck | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |
Marcel Schreck | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Toralf Schult | SV Waren 09 | 1 | -/- |
Jan Topp | FC Anker Wismar | 1 | -/- |
Stefan Voß | Malchower SV | 1 | -/- |
Nikola Vujicic | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Christopher Wagener | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | -/- |
Benjamin Weiß | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | -/- |
Koray Yesilli | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -/- |
Ben Zolinski | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 | -/- |