19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.02.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV | 9:0 (5:0) |
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Bordesholm | 8:1 (3:0) |
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - PSV Neumünster | 7:0 (3:0) |
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm | 7:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.09.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - Heider SV | 6:0 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - Heikendorfer SV | 6:0 (2:0) |
1. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 25.08.2010 - 18:30 Uhr | |
Heikendorfer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 5:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.02.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde | 5:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 11.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde | 5:0 (1:0) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV | 5:0 (3:0) |
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde | 6:2 (1:2) |
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6:2 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - Heikendorfer SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 13.04.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - Heikendorfer SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede | 5:1 (3:1) |
32. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
33. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.05.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 | 5:1 (3:1) |
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.10.2010 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - Schleswig 06 | 4:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 4:0 (4:0) |
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 4:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster | 4:0 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - Flensburg 08 | 4:0 (3:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.04.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 4:0 (3:0) |
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.04.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - PSV Neumünster | 4:0 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 4:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - Heikendorfer SV | 5:2 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.04.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde | 5:2 (2:1) |
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
PSV Neumünster - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 5:2 (2:2) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Sylt | 5:2 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp | 4:1 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.09.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4:1 (3:0) |
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - Eckernförder SV | 4:1 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Schleswig 06 - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II | 4:1 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV | 4:1 (4:0) |
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV | 4:1 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster | 3:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde | 3:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
PSV Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 3:0 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schleswig 06 | 3:0 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 13.04.2011 - 18:15 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - TSV Kropp | 3:0 (3:0) |
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Kropp | 3:0 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 04.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Sylt | 3:0 (1:0) |
31. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 18.05.2011 - 18:30 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - Flensburg 08 | 3:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 18.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:0 (3:0) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede | 3:0 (2:0) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - Schleswig 06 | 5:3 (2:2) |
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm | 4:2 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfB Lübeck II | 4:2 (1:0) |
32. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 | 4:2 (2:0) |
32. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - Schleswig 06 | 4:2 (1:1) |
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 13.08.2010 - 18:45 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp | 3:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.08.2010 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - Schleswig 06 | 3:1 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.04.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - Heider SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.04.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 | 3:1 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
PSV Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II | 3:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.04.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II | 3:1 (2:1) |
33. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.05.2011 - 16:30 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - TSV Kropp | 3:1 (1:0) |
33. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm | 3:1 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.08.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.08.2010 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Heider SV - Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 2:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - Schleswig 06 | 2:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.08.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp | 2:0 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - PSV Neumünster | 2:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - FC Sylt | 2:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.09.2010 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt | 2:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp | 2:0 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 31.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 31.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Eckernförder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.02.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.03.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm | 2:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Eckernförder SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.04.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.04.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 | 2:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.04.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 | 2:0 (2:0) |
31. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.05.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde | 2:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Schleswig 06 - SV Todesfelde | 4:3 (3:1) |
32. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Heikendorfer SV - PSV Neumünster | 4:3 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.09.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck II | 3:2 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.09.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Todesfelde - Schleswig 06 | 3:2 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Eckernförder SV - Heikendorfer SV | 3:2 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 | 3:2 (1:1) |
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede | 3:2 (2:2) |
17. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 13.04.2011 - 18:15 Uhr | |
PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 3:2 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 11.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - Schleswig 06 | 3:2 (1:1) |
32. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.05.2011 - 13:30 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II | 3:2 (1:2) |
32. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.05.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Todesfelde | 3:2 (3:2) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster | 3:2 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.09.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.10.2010 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Heider SV - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Heider SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.03.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.03.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Todesfelde - Heider SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.04.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.04.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt | 2:1 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 04.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 2:1 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.05.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Flensburg 08 - PSV Neumünster | 2:1 (1:1) |
33. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (2:1) |
34. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.06.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Flensburg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.08.2010 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Holstein Kiel II - Schleswig 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.08.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Holstein Kiel II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.10.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Eckernförder SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.10.2010 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede | 1:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.11.2010 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Heikendorfer SV - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.02.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp | 1:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.02.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Schleswig 06 - Eckernförder SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.03.2011 - 16:00 Uhr | |
Heider SV - PSV Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag: Montag, 25.04.2011 - 16:15 Uhr | |
FC Sylt - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 04.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf - Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 04.05.2011 - 19:00 Uhr | |
VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde | 1:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.05.2011 - 15:00 Uhr | |
Heikendorfer SV - FC Sylt | 1:0 (0:0) |
32. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.05.2011 - 14:00 Uhr | |
TSV Kropp - SV Eichede | 1:0 (1:0) |